Haltestelle Kronenplatz (Fritz-Erler-Str.) in Karlsruhe
Fritz-Erler-Strasse 3,
76133Karlsruhe
The next departure is direction Durlach Turmberg, Karlsruhe.
Route:
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 07:18:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 07:20:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 07:21:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 07:23:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 07:25:00
-
Durlach Auer Straße/Dr.Willmar Schwabe, Karlsruhe 07:26:00
-
Durlach Friedrichschule, Karlsruhe 07:27:00
-
Durlach Schlossplatz, Karlsruhe 07:29:00
-
Durlach Turmberg, Karlsruhe 07:30:00
Route:
-
Kronenplatz, Karlsruhe
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd, Karlsruhe 07:21:00
-
Karl-Wilhelm-Platz, Karlsruhe 07:22:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 07:23:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 07:24:00
-
Dunantstraße, Karlsruhe 07:26:00
-
Rintheim Forststraße, Karlsruhe 07:27:00
-
Rintheim, Karlsruhe 07:29:00
Route:
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 07:23:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 07:25:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 07:26:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 07:28:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 07:29:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 07:31:00
-
Durlach Hubstraße, Karlsruhe 07:32:00
-
Grötzingen 07:35:00
-
Grötzingen Oberausstraße 07:36:00
-
Grötzingen Krappmühlenweg 07:38:00
-
Berghausen Pfinzbrücke 07:40:00
-
Berghausen(Baden) 07:41:00
-
Berghausen Am Stadion 07:43:00
-
Söllingen Reetzstr. 07:45:00
-
Söllingen(b Karlsr) 07:46:00
-
Söllingen Kapellenstraße 07:48:00
-
Kleinsteinbach 07:51:00
-
Wilferdingen-Singen 07:53:00
-
Königsbach(Baden) 07:56:00
-
Bilfingen 07:59:00
-
Ersingen West 08:01:00
-
Ersingen 08:03:00
-
Ispringen 08:06:00
-
Pforzheim Hbf 08:10:00
-
Pforzheim Maihälden 08:19:00
-
Brötzingen Mitte 08:20:00
-
Brötzingen Sandweg 08:21:00
-
Brötzingen Wohnlichstraße 08:22:00
-
Birkenfeld(Enz) 08:24:00
-
Neuenbürg(Enz) 08:28:00
-
Neuenbürg(Enz) Süd 08:31:00
-
Neuenbürg(Enz) Freibad 08:33:00
-
Rotenbach(Enz) 08:34:00
-
Neuenbürg(Enz)-Rotenbach Eyachbrücke 08:36:00
-
Höfen(Enz) Nord 08:38:00
-
Höfen(Enz) Bf 08:40:00
-
Calmbach Bahnhof 08:43:00
-
Calmbach Süd 08:45:00
-
Bad Wildbad Nord 08:47:00
-
Bad Wildbad Bf 08:48:00
-
Bad Wildbad Uhlandplatz 08:51:00
-
Bad Wildbad Kurpark 08:52:00
Route:
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 07:26:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 07:28:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 07:29:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 07:31:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 07:32:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 07:34:00
-
Grötzingen 07:38:00
-
Grötzingen Oberausstraße 07:40:00
-
Berghausen Hummelberg 07:42:00
-
Jöhlingen West 07:46:00
-
Jöhlingen 07:47:00
-
Wössingen 07:49:00
-
Wössingen Ost 07:51:00
-
Dürrenbüchig 07:54:00
-
Rinklingen 07:56:00
-
Bretten 07:58:00
-
Bretten Stadtmitte 08:01:00
-
Bretten Wannenweg 08:02:00
-
Bretten Schulzentrum 08:04:00
-
Bretten Kupferhälde 08:05:00
-
Gölshausen 08:07:00
-
Gölshausen Industriegebiet 08:09:00
-
Bauerbach 08:11:00
-
Oberderdingen-Flehingen Industrie 08:15:00
-
Flehingen 08:17:00
-
Zaisenhausen 08:20:00
-
Sulzfeld(Baden) 08:23:00
-
Eppingen West 08:27:00
-
Eppingen 08:29:00
-
Gemmingen West 08:37:00
-
Gemmingen 08:39:00
-
Stetten am Heuchelberg 08:42:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) West 08:44:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) 08:47:00
-
Schwaigern Ost 08:49:00
-
Leingarten West 08:52:00
-
Leingarten Mitte 08:53:00
-
Leingarten 08:54:00
-
Leingarten Ost 08:56:00
-
Böckingen West 08:58:00
-
Heilbr.-Böckingen Berufsschulzentrum 09:00:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen 09:01:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 09:04:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 09:07:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 09:08:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie 09:10:00
-
Heilbronn Friedensplatz 09:12:00
-
Heilbronn Finanzamt 09:13:00
-
Heilbronn Pfühlpark 09:15:00
Route:
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 07:28:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 07:30:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 07:31:00
-
Essenweinstraße, Karlsruhe 07:33:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 07:34:00
-
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 07:36:00
-
Rintheim Sinsheimer Straße, Karlsruhe 07:37:00
-
Hagsfeld Süd, Karlsruhe 07:38:00
-
Hagsfeld Bahnhof, Karlsruhe 07:39:00
-
Hagsfeld Geroldsäcker, Karlsruhe 07:41:00
-
Hagsfeld Jenaer Straße, Karlsruhe 07:42:00
-
Hagsfeld Reitschulschlag, Karlsruhe 07:43:00
-
Büchig, Stutensee 07:45:00
-
Blankenloch Süd, Stutensee 07:47:00
-
Blankenloch Tolna-Platz, Stutensee 07:48:00
-
Blankenloch Kirche, Stutensee 07:49:00
-
Blankenloch Mühlenweg, Stutensee 07:51:00
-
Blankenloch Nord, Stutensee 07:53:00
-
Friedrichstal Saint-Riquier-Platz, Stutensee 07:57:00
-
Friedrichstal Mitte, Stutensee 07:58:00
-
Friedrichstal Nord, Stutensee 07:59:00
-
Spöck Hochhaus, Stutensee 08:02:00
-
Spöck Richard-Hecht-Schule, Stutensee 08:03:00
Route:
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 07:31:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 07:33:00
-
Karlsruhe Mühlburger Tor 07:35:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 07:36:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 07:38:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 07:39:00
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 07:40:00
-
Eckenerstraße, Karlsruhe 07:42:00
-
Rheinhafenstraße, Karlsruhe 07:43:00
-
Daxlanden Thomas-Mann-Straße, Karlsruhe 07:44:00
-
Daxlanden Karl-Delisle-Straße, Karlsruhe 07:46:00
-
Daxlanden Dornröschenweg, Karlsruhe 07:47:00
-
Daxlanden Nussbaumweg, Karlsruhe 07:48:00
-
Forchheim Leichtsandstr./Messe Karlsruhe, Rheinste 07:49:00
-
Forchheim Hallenbad, Rheinstetten 07:51:00
-
Forchheim Hauptstraße, Rheinstetten 07:52:00
-
Forchheim Oberfeldstraße, Rheinstetten 07:54:00
-
Mörsch Rösselsbrünnle, Rheinstetten 07:55:00
-
Mörsch Narzissenstraße, Rheinstetten 07:56:00
-
Mörsch Römerstraße, Rheinstetten 07:58:00
-
Mörsch Rheinaustraße, Rheinstetten 08:00:00
-
Mörsch Merkurstraße, Rheinstetten 08:02:00
-
Mörsch Am Hang, Rheinstetten 08:03:00
-
Mörsch Bach-West, Rheinstetten 08:04:00