Haltestelle Kronenplatz (Fritz-Erler-Str.) in Karlsruhe
Fritz-Erler-Strasse 3,
76133Karlsruhe
The next departure is direction Wolfartsweier Nord, Karlsruhe.
Route:
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 22:01:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 22:03:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 22:04:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 22:06:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 22:08:00
-
Durlach Auer Straße/Dr.Willmar Schwabe, Karlsruhe 22:09:00
-
Durlach Gritznerstraße, Karlsruhe 22:10:00
-
Durlach Killisfeldstraße, Karlsruhe 22:11:00
-
Durlach Ellmendinger Straße, Karlsruhe 22:12:00
-
Durlach Ostmarkstraße, Karlsruhe 22:13:00
-
Durlach Schlesier Straße West, Karlsruhe 22:14:00
-
Durlach Steiermärker Straße, Karlsruhe 22:15:00
-
Durlach Zündhütle, Karlsruhe 22:16:00
-
Wolfartsweier Nord, Karlsruhe 22:19:00
Route:
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 22:01:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 22:03:00
-
Karlsruhe Mühlburger Tor 22:05:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 22:06:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 22:08:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 22:09:00
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 22:10:00
-
Eckenerstraße, Karlsruhe 22:12:00
-
Rheinhafenstraße, Karlsruhe 22:13:00
-
Daxlanden Thomas-Mann-Straße, Karlsruhe 22:14:00
-
Daxlanden Karl-Delisle-Straße, Karlsruhe 22:16:00
-
Daxlanden Dornröschenweg, Karlsruhe 22:17:00
-
Daxlanden Nussbaumweg, Karlsruhe 22:18:00
-
Forchheim Leichtsandstr./Messe Karlsruhe, Rheinste 22:19:00
-
Forchheim Hallenbad, Rheinstetten 22:21:00
-
Forchheim Hauptstraße, Rheinstetten 22:22:00
-
Forchheim Oberfeldstraße, Rheinstetten 22:24:00
-
Mörsch Rösselsbrünnle, Rheinstetten 22:25:00
-
Mörsch Narzissenstraße, Rheinstetten 22:26:00
-
Mörsch Römerstraße, Rheinstetten 22:28:00
-
Mörsch Rheinaustraße, Rheinstetten 22:30:00
-
Mörsch Merkurstraße, Rheinstetten 22:32:00
-
Mörsch Am Hang, Rheinstetten 22:33:00
-
Mörsch Bach-West, Rheinstetten 22:34:00
Route:
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 22:03:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 22:05:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 22:06:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 22:08:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 22:09:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 22:11:00
-
Durlach Hubstraße, Karlsruhe 22:12:00
-
Grötzingen 22:15:00
-
Grötzingen Oberausstraße 22:16:00
-
Grötzingen Krappmühlenweg 22:18:00
-
Berghausen Pfinzbrücke 22:20:00
-
Berghausen(Baden) 22:21:00
-
Berghausen Am Stadion 22:23:00
-
Söllingen Reetzstr. 22:25:00
-
Söllingen(b Karlsr) 22:26:00
-
Söllingen Kapellenstraße 22:28:00
-
Kleinsteinbach 22:31:00
-
Wilferdingen-Singen 22:33:00
-
Königsbach(Baden) 22:36:00
-
Ersingen West 22:41:00
-
Ersingen 22:43:00
-
Ispringen 22:46:00
-
Pforzheim Hbf 22:50:00
Route:
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 22:03:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 22:04:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 22:05:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 22:07:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 22:08:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 22:10:00
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 22:12:00
-
Forchheim(b Karlsruhe) 22:19:00
-
Durmersheim Nord 22:24:00
-
Durmersheim 22:26:00
-
Bietigheim(Baden) 22:28:00
-
Ötigheim 22:31:00
-
Rastatt 22:37:00
-
Rastatt Beinle 22:39:00
-
Kuppenheim 22:42:00
-
Bischweier 22:44:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Schloss 22:46:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Bf 22:48:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Weinbrennerstraße 22:49:00
-
Gaggenau Bf 22:51:00
-
Gaggenau Mercedes-Benz Werk 22:52:00
-
Ottenau 22:54:00
-
Hörden 22:56:00
-
Gernsbach Bf 22:58:00
-
Gernsbach Mitte 23:01:00
-
Obertsrot 23:04:00
-
Hilpertsau 23:05:00
-
Weisenbach 23:07:00
-
Au im Murgtal 23:09:00
-
Langenbrand 23:12:00
-
Gausbach 23:15:00
-
Forbach(Schwarzw) 23:16:00
-
Raumünzach 23:22:00
-
Kirschbaumwasen 23:25:00
-
Schönmünzach 23:28:00
-
Schwarzenberg 23:31:00
-
Huzenbach 23:33:00
-
Röt 23:36:00
-
Heselbach 23:39:00
-
Klosterreichenbach 23:41:00
-
Baiersbronn Schule 23:44:00
-
Baiersbronn Bf 23:45:00
-
Friedrichstal b Freudenstadt 23:49:00
-
Freudenstadt Stadt 23:54:00
-
Freudenstadt Schulzentrum 23:56:00
-
Freudenstadt Industriegebiet 23:58:00
-
Freudenstadt Hbf 00:00:00
Route:
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 22:08:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 22:10:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 22:11:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 22:13:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 22:15:00
-
Durlach Auer Straße/Dr.Willmar Schwabe, Karlsruhe 22:16:00
-
Durlach Friedrichschule, Karlsruhe 22:17:00
-
Durlach Schlossplatz, Karlsruhe 22:19:00
-
Durlach Turmberg, Karlsruhe 22:20:00
Route:
-
Kronenplatz, Karlsruhe
-
Rüppurrer Tor, Karlsruhe 22:09:00
-
Werderstraße, Karlsruhe 22:10:00
-
Tivoli, Karlsruhe 22:11:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 22:13:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 22:15:00
-
Ebertstraße, Karlsruhe 22:18:00
-
Kolpingplatz, Karlsruhe 22:20:00
-
Mathystraße, Karlsruhe 22:21:00
-
Karlstor/Bundesgerichtshof, Karlsruhe 22:22:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie, Karlsruhe 22:24:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie, Karlsruhe 22:25:00
-
Karlsruhe Mühlburger Tor 22:28:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 22:29:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 22:31:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 22:32:00
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 22:33:00
-
Eckenerstraße, Karlsruhe 22:35:00
-
Stadtwerke, Karlsruhe 22:36:00
-
Daxlanden Mauerweg, Karlsruhe 22:37:00
-
Daxlanden Ankerstraße, Karlsruhe 22:38:00
-
Daxlanden Kirchplatz, Karlsruhe 22:39:00
-
Daxlanden Hammweg, Karlsruhe 22:41:00
-
Daxlanden Waidweg, Karlsruhe 22:42:00
-
Daxlanden Waidweg, Karlsruhe 22:43:00