Haltestelle Kronenplatz (Fritz-Erler-Str.) in Karlsruhe
Fritz-Erler-Strasse 3,
76133Karlsruhe
The next departure is direction Daxlanden Waidweg, Karlsruhe.
Route:
-
Kronenplatz, Karlsruhe
-
Rüppurrer Tor, Karlsruhe 08:09:00
-
Werderstraße, Karlsruhe 08:10:00
-
Tivoli, Karlsruhe 08:11:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 08:13:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 08:15:00
-
Ebertstraße, Karlsruhe 08:18:00
-
Kolpingplatz, Karlsruhe 08:20:00
-
Mathystraße, Karlsruhe 08:21:00
-
Mathystraße, Karlsruhe 08:22:00
-
Otto-Sachs-Straße, Karlsruhe 08:23:00
-
Lessingstraße, Karlsruhe 08:24:00
-
Weinbrennerplatz, Karlsruhe 08:25:00
-
Sophienstraße, Karlsruhe 08:26:00
-
Schillerstraße, Karlsruhe 08:28:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 08:29:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 08:31:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 08:32:00
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 08:33:00
-
Eckenerstraße, Karlsruhe 08:35:00
-
Stadtwerke, Karlsruhe 08:36:00
-
Daxlanden Mauerweg, Karlsruhe 08:37:00
-
Daxlanden Ankerstraße, Karlsruhe 08:38:00
-
Daxlanden Kirchplatz, Karlsruhe 08:39:00
-
Daxlanden Hammweg, Karlsruhe 08:41:00
-
Daxlanden Waidweg, Karlsruhe 08:42:00
-
Daxlanden Waidweg, Karlsruhe 08:43:00
Route:
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 08:11:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 08:13:00
-
Mühlburger Tor, Karlsruhe 08:15:00
-
Kunstakademie/Hochschule, Karlsruhe 08:16:00
-
Synagoge, Karlsruhe 08:17:00
-
Lilienthalstraße, Karlsruhe 08:18:00
-
Duale Hochschule, Karlsruhe 08:19:00
-
Heidehof, Karlsruhe 08:20:00
-
Neureut Heide, Karlsruhe 08:22:00
-
Neureut Heide, Karlsruhe 08:24:00
Route:
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 08:11:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 08:13:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 08:14:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 08:16:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 08:18:00
-
Durlach Auer Straße/Dr.Willmar Schwabe, Karlsruhe 08:19:00
-
Durlach Gritznerstraße, Karlsruhe 08:20:00
-
Durlach Killisfeldstraße, Karlsruhe 08:21:00
-
Durlach Ellmendinger Straße, Karlsruhe 08:22:00
-
Durlach Ostmarkstraße, Karlsruhe 08:23:00
-
Durlach Schlesier Straße West, Karlsruhe 08:24:00
-
Durlach Steiermärker Straße, Karlsruhe 08:25:00
-
Durlach Zündhütle, Karlsruhe 08:26:00
-
Wolfartsweier Nord, Karlsruhe 08:29:00
Route:
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 08:13:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 08:14:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 08:15:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 08:17:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 08:18:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 08:20:00
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 08:22:00
Route:
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 08:16:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 08:18:00
-
Mühlburger Tor, Karlsruhe 08:20:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 08:21:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 08:23:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 08:24:00
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 08:25:00
-
Lameyplatz, Karlsruhe 08:27:00
-
Starckstraße, Karlsruhe 08:28:00
-
Mühlburg West, Karlsruhe 08:29:00
-
Knielingen Siemens, Karlsruhe 08:31:00
-
Knielingen Herweghstraße, Karlsruhe 08:32:00
-
Knielingen Eggensteiner Straße, Karlsruhe 08:33:00
-
Karlsruhe-Kniel. Rheinbergstr. 08:34:00
-
Maxau 08:39:00
-
Maximiliansau Eisenbahnstraße 08:41:00
-
Maximiliansau West 08:42:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) 08:44:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Alte Bahnmeisterei 08:47:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Bienwaldhalle 08:48:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Bürgerpark 08:49:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Rathaus 08:51:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Badallee 08:52:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Badepark 08:53:00
Route:
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 08:18:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 08:20:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 08:21:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 08:23:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 08:25:00
-
Durlach Auer Straße/Dr.Willmar Schwabe, Karlsruhe 08:26:00
-
Durlach Friedrichschule, Karlsruhe 08:27:00
-
Durlach Schlossplatz, Karlsruhe 08:29:00
-
Durlach Turmberg, Karlsruhe 08:30:00