Haltestelle Kronenplatz (Fritz-Erler-Str.) in Karlsruhe
Fritz-Erler-Strasse 3,
76133Karlsruhe
The next departure is direction Waldstadt Europäische Schule, Karlsruhe.
Route:
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 02:47:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 02:49:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 02:50:00
-
Essenweinstraße, Karlsruhe 02:54:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 02:56:00
-
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 02:57:00
-
Rintheim Sinsheimer Straße, Karlsruhe 02:59:00
-
Hagsfeld Fächerbad, Karlsruhe 03:00:00
-
Waldstadt Im Eichbäumle, Karlsruhe 03:01:00
-
Waldstadt Glogauer Straße, Karlsruhe 03:03:00
-
Waldstadt Zentrum, Karlsruhe 03:04:00
-
Waldstadt Jägerhaus, Karlsruhe 03:05:00
-
Waldstadt Elbinger Straße Ost, Karlsruhe 03:06:00
-
Waldstadt Osteroder Straße, Karlsruhe 03:07:00
-
Waldstadt Europäische Schule, Karlsruhe 03:08:00
Route:
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 02:49:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 02:50:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 02:52:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 02:54:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 02:55:00
-
Durlach Auer Straße/Dr.Willmar Schwabe, Karlsruhe 02:56:00
-
Durlach Friedrichschule, Karlsruhe 02:58:00
-
Durlach Schlossplatz, Karlsruhe 02:59:00
-
Durlach Turmberg, Karlsruhe 03:01:00
Route:
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 02:55:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 03:01:00
-
Mühlburger Tor, Karlsruhe 03:03:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 03:04:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 03:06:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 03:07:00
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 03:08:00
-
Lameyplatz, Karlsruhe 03:10:00
-
Rheinhafen, Karlsruhe 03:12:00
Route:
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 03:02:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 03:04:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 03:05:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 03:07:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 03:08:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 03:10:00
Route:
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 03:10:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 03:15:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 03:16:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 03:18:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 03:19:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 03:21:00
-
Ebertstraße, Karlsruhe 03:25:00
-
Barbarossaplatz, Karlsruhe 03:26:00
-
Welfenstraße, Karlsruhe 03:27:00
-
ZKM, Karlsruhe 03:29:00
-
Arbeitsagentur, Karlsruhe 03:30:00
-
Lessingstraße, Karlsruhe 03:31:00
-
Weinbrennerplatz, Karlsruhe 03:32:00
-
Landesbausparkasse, Karlsruhe 03:34:00
-
Europahalle/Europabad, Karlsruhe 03:35:00
-
Bannwaldallee, Karlsruhe 03:36:00
-
Hardecksiedlung, Karlsruhe 03:37:00
-
Oberreut Albert-Braun-Straße, Karlsruhe 03:38:00
-
Oberreut Zentrum, Karlsruhe 03:39:00
-
Oberreut Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße, Karlsruhe 03:41:00
-
Oberreut Badeniaplatz, Karlsruhe 03:42:00
Route:
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 03:12:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 03:16:00
-
Mühlburger Tor, Karlsruhe 03:18:00
-
Kunstakademie/Hochschule, Karlsruhe 03:19:00
-
Synagoge, Karlsruhe 03:20:00
-
Lilienthalstraße, Karlsruhe 03:21:00
-
Duale Hochschule, Karlsruhe 03:22:00
-
Heidehof, Karlsruhe 03:23:00
-
Neureut Heide, Karlsruhe 03:25:00