Haltestelle KIT Campus-Nord Südtor in Karlsruhe
L559,
76149Karlsruhe
The next departure is direction Blankenloch Bahnhof.
Route:
-
KIT-Campus Nord Südtor, Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
-
Blankenloch Stutensee-Center, Stutensee 15:50:00
-
Blankenloch Lorenzstraße, Stutensee 15:51:00
-
Blankenloch Nord, Stutensee 15:54:00
-
Blankenloch Bahnhof, Stutensee 15:56:00
Route:
-
KIT-Campus Nord Südtor, Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
-
Leopoldshafen Leopoldstraße/B36, Eggenstein-Leopol 15:58:00
Route:
-
KIT-Campus Nord Südtor, Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
-
Blankenloch Stutensee-Center, Stutensee 16:10:00
-
Blankenloch Lorenzstraße, Stutensee 16:11:00
-
Blankenloch Nord, Stutensee 16:14:00
-
Blankenloch Bahnhof, Stutensee 16:16:00
Route:
-
KIT-Campus Nord Südtor, Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
-
Leopoldshafen Leopoldstraße/B36, Eggenstein-Leopol 16:18:00
Route:
-
KIT-Campus Nord Südtor, Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
-
Leopoldshafen Leopoldstraße/B36, Eggenstein-Leopol 16:28:00
Route:
-
KIT-Campus Nord Südtor, Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
-
KIT Campus Nord H2, Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 16:23:00
-
KIT Campus Nord H5, Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 16:24:00
-
KIT Campus Nord H6, Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 16:25:00
-
KIT Campus Nord H7, Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 16:26:00
-
KIT Campus Nord H8, Linkenheim-Hochstetten 16:26:00
-
KIT-Campus Nord WAK, Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 16:27:00
-
Spöck Richard-Hecht-Schule, Stutensee 16:36:00
-
Spöck Siedlungstraße, Stutensee 16:38:00
-
Spöck Albert-Schweitzer-Straße, Stutensee 16:39:00
-
Spöck Nord, Stutensee 16:40:00
-
Neuthard Süd, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 16:42:00
-
Neuthard Mitte, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 16:43:00
-
Neuthard Nord, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 16:45:00
-
Kirche, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 16:47:00
-
Rathaus, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 16:48:00
-
Ostendstraße, Karlsdorf-Neuthard 16:49:00
-
Kändelweg, Bruchsal 16:51:00
-
Flugplatz, Bruchsal 16:52:00
-
Linkenheimer Weg, Bruchsal 16:53:00
-
Industriestraße/L558, Bruchsal 16:54:00
-
SEW, Bruchsal 16:55:00
-
Ernst-Blickle-Straße, Bruchsal 16:56:00
-
Saalbachcenter, Bruchsal 17:00:00
-
Bahnhof, Bruchsal 17:03:00
-
Kaiserstraße, Bruchsal 17:08:00
-
Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule, Bruchsal 17:10:00
-
Krankenhaus/B3, Bruchsal 17:11:00
-
Lebenshilfe, Bruchsal 17:13:00
-
Karl-Berberich-Schule, Bruchsal 17:14:00
-
Buntstift, Forst (Baden) 17:16:00
-
Bruchsaler Straße, Forst (Baden) 17:17:00
-
Löwen, Forst (Baden) 17:18:00
-
Hambrücker Straße, Forst (Baden) 17:20:00
-
Rasthof Ost, Forst (Baden) 17:21:00
-
Rasthof West, Forst (Baden) 17:22:00
-
Hofäcker, Hambrücken 17:25:00
-
Prinz Carl, Hambrücken 17:26:00
-
Ortsmitte, Hambrücken 17:28:00
-
Bastwald, Hambrücken 17:29:00
-
Wiesental Einkaufszentrum, Waghäusel 17:32:00
-
Wiesental Karlsruher Straße, Waghäusel 17:35:00
-
Wiesental Marktplatz, Waghäusel 17:36:00
-
Wiesental Mannheimer Straße, Waghäusel 17:38:00
-
Wiesental Vollmerseckstraße, Waghäusel 17:39:00
-
Wiesental Weinbrennerstraße, Waghäusel 17:40:00
-
Bahnhof, Waghäusel 17:42:00
-
Haslacher Straße, Waghäusel 17:44:00
-
Kirrlach Waldpark, Waghäusel 17:47:00
-
Kirrlach Bruchsaler Straße, Waghäusel 17:49:00
-
Kirrlach Taunusstraße, Waghäusel 17:50:00
-
Kirrlach Obere Bachstraße, Waghäusel 17:51:00
-
Kirrlach Schillerschule, Waghäusel 17:52:00
-
Kirrlach Am Kreuz, Waghäusel 17:54:00
-
Kirrlach Kreuzstraße, Waghäusel 17:55:00
-
Kirrlach Hinterfeld, Waghäusel 17:56:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
41
Haltestellen
-
8
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found