Haltestelle Durlacher Tor/KIT Campus-Süd in Karlsruhe
Kaiserstraße 23A,
76131Karlsruhe
The next departure is direction Daxlanden Dornröschenweg, Karlsruhe.
Route:
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 19:48:00
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 19:49:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 19:51:00
-
Karlsruhe Mühlburger Tor 19:53:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 19:54:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 19:56:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 19:57:00
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 19:58:00
-
Eckenerstraße, Karlsruhe 20:00:00
-
Rheinhafenstraße, Karlsruhe 20:02:00
-
Daxlanden Thomas-Mann-Straße, Karlsruhe 20:03:00
-
Daxlanden Karl-Delisle-Straße, Karlsruhe 20:04:00
-
Daxlanden Dornröschenweg, Karlsruhe 20:05:00
Route:
-
Studentenhaus, Karlsruhe
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd, Karlsruhe 19:50:00
Route:
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 19:50:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 19:51:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 19:53:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 19:55:00
-
Durlach Auer Straße/Dr.Willmar Schwabe, Karlsruhe 19:56:00
-
Durlach Gritznerstraße, Karlsruhe 19:57:00
-
Durlach Killisfeldstraße, Karlsruhe 19:58:00
-
Durlach Ellmendinger Straße, Karlsruhe 19:59:00
-
Durlach Ostmarkstraße, Karlsruhe 20:00:00
-
Durlach Schlesier Straße West, Karlsruhe 20:01:00
-
Durlach Steiermärker Straße, Karlsruhe 20:03:00
-
Durlach Zündhütle, Karlsruhe 20:04:00
-
Wolfartsweier Nord, Karlsruhe 20:06:00
Route:
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 19:52:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 19:53:00
-
Essenweinstraße, Karlsruhe 19:55:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 19:56:00
-
Hirtenweg/Technologiepark, Karlsruhe 19:58:00
-
Rintheim Sinsheimer Straße, Karlsruhe 19:59:00
-
Hagsfeld Süd, Karlsruhe 20:00:00
-
Hagsfeld Bahnhof, Karlsruhe 20:02:00
-
Hagsfeld Geroldsäcker, Karlsruhe 20:03:00
-
Hagsfeld Jenaer Straße, Karlsruhe 20:04:00
-
Hagsfeld Reitschulschlag, Karlsruhe 20:06:00
-
Hagsfeld Reitschulschlag (Schleife), Karlsruhe 20:07:00
Route:
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd, Karlsruhe
-
Rüppurrer Tor, Karlsruhe 19:53:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater, Karlsruhe 19:55:00
-
Karlstor/Bundesgerichtshof, Karlsruhe 19:56:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie, Karlsruhe 19:57:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie, Karlsruhe 19:58:00
-
Karlsruhe Mühlburger Tor 20:02:00
-
Schillerstraße, Karlsruhe 20:03:00
-
Sophienstraße, Karlsruhe 20:04:00
-
Weinbrennerplatz, Karlsruhe 20:06:00
-
Landesbausparkasse, Karlsruhe 20:07:00
-
Europahalle/Europabad, Karlsruhe 20:08:00
-
Bannwaldallee, Karlsruhe 20:09:00
-
Hardecksiedlung, Karlsruhe 20:10:00
-
Oberreut Albert-Braun-Straße, Karlsruhe 20:12:00
-
Oberreut Zentrum, Karlsruhe 20:13:00
-
Oberreut Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße, Karlsruhe 20:14:00
-
Oberreut Badeniaplatz, Karlsruhe 20:16:00
Route:
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 19:53:00
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 19:54:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 19:56:00
-
Mühlburger Tor, Karlsruhe 19:58:00
-
Kunstakademie/Hochschule, Karlsruhe 19:59:00
-
Synagoge, Karlsruhe 20:00:00
-
Lilienthalstraße, Karlsruhe 20:01:00
-
Duale Hochschule, Karlsruhe 20:03:00
-
Heidehof, Karlsruhe 20:04:00
-
Neureut Heide, Karlsruhe 20:05:00
-
Neureut Heide, Karlsruhe 20:07:00