Haltestelle Battstraße in Karlsruhe
L561 ,
76199Karlsruhe
The next departure is direction Albgaubad, Ettlingen.
Route:
-
Rüppurr Battstraße, Karlsruhe
-
Neuwiesenreben, Ettlingen 20:54:00
-
Wasen, Ettlingen 20:55:00
-
Erbprinz/Schloss, Ettlingen 20:57:00
-
Ettlingen Stadt 20:58:00
-
Albgaubad, Ettlingen 21:02:00
Route:
-
Rüppurr Battstraße, Karlsruhe
-
Rüppurr Tulpenstraße, Karlsruhe 20:55:00
-
Rüppurr Ostendorfplatz, Karlsruhe 20:56:00
-
Schloss Rüppurr, Karlsruhe 20:58:00
-
Dammerstock, Karlsruhe 20:59:00
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 21:02:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 21:04:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 21:06:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 21:07:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 21:08:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 21:10:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 21:11:00
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 21:13:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 21:14:00
-
Karlsruhe Mühlburger Tor 21:16:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 21:18:00
-
Moltkestraße/Städt. Klinikum, Karlsruhe 21:20:00
-
Knielinger Allee/Städt. Klinikum, Karlsruhe 21:21:00
-
August-Bebel-Straße, Karlsruhe 21:22:00
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Straße, Karlsruhe 21:24:00
-
Haus Bethlehem, Karlsruhe 21:25:00
-
Neureut Welschneureuter Straße, Karlsruhe 21:28:00
-
Neureut Bärenweg, Karlsruhe 21:29:00
-
Neureut Adolf-Ehrmann-Bad, Karlsruhe 21:30:00
-
Karlsruhe-Neureut Kirchfeld 21:31:00
-
Eggenstein Süd, Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 21:37:00
-
Eggenstein Bf 21:38:00
-
Eggenstein Spöcker Weg, Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 21:39:00
-
Eggenstein Schweriner Straße, Eggenstein-Leopoldsh 21:41:00
-
Leopoldshafen Viermorgen, Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 21:42:00
-
Leopoldshafen Leopoldstr. 21:44:00
-
Leopoldshafen Frankfurter Straße, Eggenstein-Leopo 21:45:00
-
Linkenheim Süd, Linkenheim-Hochstetten 21:48:00
-
Linkenheim Friedrichstraße, Linkenheim-Hochstetten 21:49:00
-
Linkenheim Rathaus 21:51:00
-
Linkenheim Schulzentrum, Linkenheim-Hochstetten 21:53:00
-
Hochstetten Grenzstraße 21:54:00
-
Hochstetten Altenheim, Linkenheim-Hochstetten 21:56:00
-
Hochstetten 21:57:00
Route:
-
Rüppurr Battstraße, Karlsruhe
-
Neuwiesenreben, Ettlingen 21:04:00
-
Wasen, Ettlingen 21:05:00
-
Erbprinz/Schloss, Ettlingen 21:07:00
-
Ettlingen Stadt 21:08:00
-
Albgaubad, Ettlingen 21:12:00
Route:
-
Rüppurr Battstraße, Karlsruhe
-
Neuwiesenreben, Ettlingen 21:14:00
-
Wasen, Ettlingen 21:15:00
-
Erbprinz/Schloss, Ettlingen 21:17:00
-
Ettlingen Stadt 21:18:00
-
Albgaubad, Ettlingen 21:22:00
-
Spinnerei, Ettlingen 21:24:00
-
Busenbach 21:25:00
-
Reichenbach Kurpark, Waldbronn 21:28:00
-
Reichenbach(b. Ettlingen) 21:29:00
-
Langensteinbach Schießhüttenäcker, Karlsbad 21:32:00
-
Langensteinbach Bahnhof 21:33:00
-
Langensteinbach St. Barbara, Karlsbad 21:34:00
-
Spielberg 21:37:00
-
Ittersbach Industrie, Karlsbad 21:41:00
-
Ittersbach Bahnhof 21:43:00
-
Ittersbach Rathaus 21:45:00
Route:
-
Rüppurr Battstraße, Karlsruhe
-
Rüppurr Tulpenstraße, Karlsruhe 21:15:00
-
Rüppurr Ostendorfplatz, Karlsruhe 21:16:00
-
Schloss Rüppurr, Karlsruhe 21:18:00
-
Dammerstock, Karlsruhe 21:19:00
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 21:22:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 21:24:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 21:26:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 21:27:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 21:28:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 21:30:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 21:31:00
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 21:33:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 21:34:00
-
Karlsruhe Mühlburger Tor 21:36:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 21:38:00
-
Moltkestraße/Städt. Klinikum, Karlsruhe 21:40:00
-
Knielinger Allee/Städt. Klinikum, Karlsruhe 21:41:00
-
August-Bebel-Straße, Karlsruhe 21:42:00
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Straße, Karlsruhe 21:44:00
-
Haus Bethlehem, Karlsruhe 21:45:00
-
Neureut Welschneureuter Straße, Karlsruhe 21:48:00
-
Neureut Bärenweg, Karlsruhe 21:49:00
-
Neureut Adolf-Ehrmann-Bad, Karlsruhe 21:50:00
-
Karlsruhe-Neureut Kirchfeld 21:51:00
Route:
-
Rüppurr Battstraße, Karlsruhe
-
Neuwiesenreben, Ettlingen 21:24:00
-
Wasen, Ettlingen 21:25:00
-
Erbprinz/Schloss, Ettlingen 21:27:00
-
Ettlingen Stadt 21:28:00
-
Albgaubad, Ettlingen 21:32:00
-
Spinnerei, Ettlingen 21:34:00
-
Busenbach 21:35:00
-
Etzenrot 21:38:00
-
Fischweier, Karlsbad 21:41:00
-
Marxzell 21:44:00
-
Frauenalb-Schielberg 21:48:00
-
Kullenmühle, Bad Herrenalb 21:51:00
-
Bad Herrenalb 21:53:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
6
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found