Haltestelle Kaiserhäusl in Kallmünz
ST2165,
93183Kallmünz
The next departure is direction Rohrbach, Kallmünz.
Route:
-
Kaiserhäusl, Kallmünz
-
Rohrbach, Kallmünz 12:10:00
Route:
-
Kaiserhäusl, Kallmünz
-
Rohrbach, Kallmünz 14:19:00
-
Carolinenhütte, Kallmünz 14:20:00
-
Lauf, Hohenfels (Oberpfalz) 14:22:00
-
Baumühle, Hohenfels (Oberpfalz) 14:24:00
-
Fuchsmühle, Hohenfels (Oberpfalz) 14:26:00
-
Ziegelhütte, Hohenfels (Oberpfalz) 14:28:00
-
Am Sterzenbach, Hohenfels (Oberpfalz) 14:29:00
-
Kapelle, Hohenfels (Oberpfalz) 14:30:00
Route:
-
Kaiserhäusl, Kallmünz
-
Traidendorf, Kallmünz 14:44:00
-
Alte Dinauer Straße, Kallmünz 14:46:00
-
Friedhofplatz, Kallmünz 14:49:00
-
Holzheimer Straße, Kallmünz 14:50:00
-
Hirschbergersiedlung, Holzheim a. Forst 14:51:00
-
Post, Holzheim a. Forst 14:53:00
-
Holzheim a. Forst Ost 14:54:00
-
Trischlberg, Holzheim a. Forst 14:57:00
-
Buchenlohe, Regenstauf 14:59:00
-
Hohenwarth bei Steinsberg, Regenstauf 15:00:00
-
Steinsberg Ersatzhaltestelle Abzw. Wiesenäckerweg, 15:02:00
-
Eitlbrunn Kirche, Regenstauf 15:05:00
-
Eitlbrunn Leber, Regenstauf 15:06:00
-
Loch Ortsmitte, Regenstauf 15:07:00
-
Loch Schlagweg, Regenstauf 15:08:00
-
Loch Abzw., Regenstauf 15:10:00
-
Holz, Regenstauf 15:12:00
-
Ziegelhütte, Lappersdorf 15:13:00
-
Stettwies, Lappersdorf 15:14:00
-
Lorenzen (P+R), Lappersdorf 15:16:00
-
Lorenzen Regenstrand, Lappersdorf 15:17:00
-
Pielmühle, Lappersdorf 15:18:00
-
Industriestr., Lappersdorf 15:19:00
-
Oppersdorfer Str., Lappersdorf 15:20:00
-
Kareth Neukareth, Lappersdorf 15:24:00
-
Pfälzer Siedlung, Regensburg 15:25:00
-
Bei der Rinnen, Regensburg 15:26:00
-
Am Holzhof, Regensburg 15:27:00
-
Steinweg, Regensburg 15:29:00
-
Naabstraße, Regensburg 15:31:00
-
Weichs/DEZ, Regensburg 15:33:00
-
Weißenburgstraße, Regensburg 15:35:00
-
Stobäusplatz, Regensburg 15:36:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg 15:40:00
Route:
-
Kaiserhäusl, Kallmünz
-
Rohrbach, Kallmünz 15:45:00
-
Carolinenhütte, Kallmünz 15:46:00
-
Lauf, Hohenfels (Oberpfalz) 15:48:00
-
Baumühle, Hohenfels (Oberpfalz) 15:50:00
-
Fuchsmühle, Hohenfels (Oberpfalz) 15:52:00
-
Ziegelhütte, Hohenfels (Oberpfalz) 15:54:00
-
Am Sterzenbach, Hohenfels (Oberpfalz) 15:55:00
-
Kapelle, Hohenfels (Oberpfalz) 15:56:00
Route:
-
Kaiserhäusl, Kallmünz
-
Traidendorf, Kallmünz 16:13:00
-
Alte Dinauer Straße, Kallmünz 16:15:00
-
Friedhofplatz, Kallmünz 16:17:00
Route:
-
Kaiserhäusl, Kallmünz
-
Rohrbach, Kallmünz 17:19:00
-
Carolinenhütte, Kallmünz 17:20:00
-
Lauf, Hohenfels (Oberpfalz) 17:22:00
-
Baumühle, Hohenfels (Oberpfalz) 17:24:00
-
Fuchsmühle, Hohenfels (Oberpfalz) 17:26:00
-
Ziegelhütte, Hohenfels (Oberpfalz) 17:28:00
-
Am Sterzenbach, Hohenfels (Oberpfalz) 17:29:00
-
Kapelle, Hohenfels (Oberpfalz) 17:30:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
17
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found