Haltestelle Holzheimer Straße in Kallmünz
ST2149,
93183Kallmünz
The next departure is direction Kallmünz.
Route:
-
Holzheimer Straße, Kallmünz
-
Friedhofplatz, Kallmünz 16:22:00
Route:
-
Holzheimer Straße, Kallmünz
-
Hirschbergersiedlung, Holzheim a. Forst 16:29:00
-
Post, Holzheim a. Forst 16:31:00
-
Holzheim a. Forst Ost 16:32:00
-
Trischlberg, Holzheim a. Forst 16:35:00
-
Buchenlohe, Regenstauf 16:37:00
-
Hohenwarth bei Steinsberg, Regenstauf 16:38:00
-
Steinsberg Ersatzhaltestelle Abzw. Wiesenäckerweg, 16:40:00
-
Eitlbrunn Kirche, Regenstauf 16:43:00
-
Eitlbrunn Leber, Regenstauf 16:44:00
-
Loch Ortsmitte, Regenstauf 16:45:00
-
Loch Schlagweg, Regenstauf 16:46:00
-
Loch Abzw., Regenstauf 16:48:00
-
Holz, Regenstauf 16:50:00
-
Ziegelhütte, Lappersdorf 16:51:00
-
Stettwies, Lappersdorf 16:52:00
-
Lorenzen (P+R), Lappersdorf 16:54:00
-
Lorenzen Regenstrand, Lappersdorf 16:55:00
-
Pielmühle, Lappersdorf 16:56:00
-
Industriestr., Lappersdorf 16:57:00
-
Oppersdorfer Str., Lappersdorf 16:58:00
-
Kareth Neukareth, Lappersdorf 17:02:00
-
Pfälzer Siedlung, Regensburg 17:03:00
-
Bei der Rinnen, Regensburg 17:04:00
-
Am Holzhof, Regensburg 17:05:00
-
Steinweg, Regensburg 17:07:00
-
Naabstraße, Regensburg 17:09:00
-
Weichs/DEZ, Regensburg 17:11:00
-
Weißenburgstraße, Regensburg 17:13:00
-
Stobäusplatz, Regensburg 17:14:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg 17:18:00
Route:
-
Holzheimer Straße, Kallmünz
-
Friedhofplatz, Kallmünz 18:22:00
Route:
-
Holzheimer Straße, Kallmünz
-
Hirschbergersiedlung, Holzheim a. Forst 18:29:00
-
Post, Holzheim a. Forst 18:31:00
-
Holzheim a. Forst Ost 18:32:00
-
Trischlberg, Holzheim a. Forst 18:35:00
-
Buchenlohe, Regenstauf 18:37:00
-
Hohenwarth bei Steinsberg, Regenstauf 18:38:00
-
Steinsberg Ersatzhaltestelle Abzw. Wiesenäckerweg, 18:40:00
-
Eitlbrunn Kirche, Regenstauf 18:43:00
-
Eitlbrunn Leber, Regenstauf 18:44:00
-
Loch Ortsmitte, Regenstauf 18:45:00
-
Loch Schlagweg, Regenstauf 18:46:00
-
Loch Abzw., Regenstauf 18:48:00
-
Holz, Regenstauf 18:50:00
-
Ziegelhütte, Lappersdorf 18:51:00
-
Stettwies, Lappersdorf 18:52:00
-
Lorenzen (P+R), Lappersdorf 18:54:00
-
Lorenzen Regenstrand, Lappersdorf 18:55:00
-
Pielmühle, Lappersdorf 18:56:00
-
Industriestr., Lappersdorf 18:57:00
-
Oppersdorfer Str., Lappersdorf 18:58:00
-
Kareth Neukareth, Lappersdorf 19:02:00
-
Pfälzer Siedlung, Regensburg 19:03:00
-
Bei der Rinnen, Regensburg 19:04:00
-
Am Holzhof, Regensburg 19:05:00
-
Steinweg, Regensburg 19:07:00
-
Naabstraße, Regensburg 19:09:00
-
Weichs/DEZ, Regensburg 19:11:00
-
Weißenburgstraße, Regensburg 19:13:00
-
Stobäusplatz, Regensburg 19:14:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg 19:18:00
Route:
-
Holzheimer Straße, Kallmünz
-
Friedhofplatz, Kallmünz 20:22:00
Route:
-
Holzheimer Straße, Kallmünz
-
Hirschbergersiedlung, Holzheim a. Forst 05:11:00
-
Post, Holzheim a. Forst 05:13:00
-
Holzheim a. Forst Ost 05:14:00
-
Trischlberg, Holzheim a. Forst 05:17:00
-
Buchenlohe, Regenstauf 05:19:00
-
Hohenwarth bei Steinsberg, Regenstauf 05:20:00
-
Steinsberg Ersatzhaltestelle Abzw. Wiesenäckerweg, 05:22:00
-
Eitlbrunn Kirche, Regenstauf 05:25:00
-
Eitlbrunn Leber, Regenstauf 05:26:00
-
Loch Ortsmitte, Regenstauf 05:27:00
-
Loch Schlagweg, Regenstauf 05:28:00
-
Loch Abzw., Regenstauf 05:30:00
-
Holz, Regenstauf 05:32:00
-
Ziegelhütte, Lappersdorf 05:33:00
-
Stettwies, Lappersdorf 05:34:00
-
Lorenzen (P+R), Lappersdorf 05:36:00
-
Lorenzen Regenstrand, Lappersdorf 05:37:00
-
Pielmühle, Lappersdorf 05:38:00
-
Industriestr., Lappersdorf 05:39:00
-
Oppersdorfer Str., Lappersdorf 05:40:00
-
Kareth Neukareth, Lappersdorf 05:44:00
-
Pfälzer Siedlung, Regensburg 05:45:00
-
Bei der Rinnen, Regensburg 05:46:00
-
Am Holzhof, Regensburg 05:47:00
-
Steinweg, Regensburg 05:49:00
-
Naabstraße, Regensburg 05:51:00
-
Weichs/DEZ, Regensburg 05:53:00
-
Weißenburgstraße, Regensburg 05:55:00
-
Stobäusplatz, Regensburg 05:56:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg 06:00:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
2
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found