Haltestelle Zoo in Hof (Landkreis Hof)
Plauener Strasse ,
95028Hof (Landkreis Hof)
The next departure is direction Kroetenhof, Hof (Saale).
Route:
-
Zoo, Hof (Saale)
-
Friedhof Haupteingang, Hof (Saale) 05:16:00
-
Lessingstr., Hof (Saale) 05:19:00
-
Karolinenstr., Hof (Saale) 05:20:00
-
Unteres Tor, Hof (Saale) 05:21:00
-
Rathaus, Hof (Saale) 05:22:00
-
Karlstraße, Hof (Saale) 05:23:00
-
Oberes Tor, Hof (Saale) 05:24:00
-
Sonnenplatz, Hof (Saale) 05:26:00
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz, Hof (Saale) 05:31:00
-
Bluecherbruecke, Hof (Saale) 05:32:00
-
Bluecherstraße, Hof (Saale) 05:33:00
-
August-Mohl-Str., Hof (Saale) 05:34:00
-
Aeussere-Bayreuther-Str., Hof (Saale) 05:35:00
-
Stephanstr., Hof (Saale) 05:36:00
-
Anspann/Klinikum, Hof (Saale) 05:37:00
-
Muensterschule, Hof (Saale) 05:38:00
-
Robert-Koch-Str., Hof (Saale) 05:39:00
-
Ludwig-Uhland-Str., Hof (Saale) 05:40:00
-
Wilhelm-Raabe-Str., Hof (Saale) 05:41:00
-
Kroetenhof, Hof (Saale) 05:42:00
Route:
-
Zoo, Hof (Saale)
-
Friedhof Haupteingang, Hof (Saale) 05:55:00
-
Friedhof, Hof (Saale) 05:56:00
-
Krebsbachweg, Hof (Saale) 05:57:00
-
Hauptmannsweg, Hof (Saale) 05:58:00
-
Studentenberg, Hof (Saale) 05:59:00
Route:
-
Zoo, Hof (Saale)
-
Friedhof Haupteingang, Hof (Saale) 06:16:00
-
Lessingstr., Hof (Saale) 06:19:00
-
Karolinenstr., Hof (Saale) 06:20:00
-
Unteres Tor, Hof (Saale) 06:21:00
-
Rathaus, Hof (Saale) 06:22:00
-
Karlstraße, Hof (Saale) 06:23:00
-
Oberes Tor, Hof (Saale) 06:24:00
-
Sonnenplatz, Hof (Saale) 06:26:00
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz, Hof (Saale) 06:31:00
-
Bluecherbruecke, Hof (Saale) 06:32:00
-
Bluecherstraße, Hof (Saale) 06:33:00
-
August-Mohl-Str., Hof (Saale) 06:34:00
-
Aeussere-Bayreuther-Str., Hof (Saale) 06:35:00
-
Stephanstr., Hof (Saale) 06:36:00
-
Anspann/Klinikum, Hof (Saale) 06:37:00
-
Muensterschule, Hof (Saale) 06:38:00
-
Robert-Koch-Str., Hof (Saale) 06:39:00
-
Ludwig-Uhland-Str., Hof (Saale) 06:40:00
-
Wilhelm-Raabe-Str., Hof (Saale) 06:41:00
-
Kroetenhof, Hof (Saale) 06:42:00
Route:
-
Zoo, Hof (Saale)
-
Labyrinth, Hof (Saale) 06:17:00
-
Kienberg, Trogen 06:20:00
-
Raiffeisen, Trogen 06:22:00
-
Abzw. Feilitzsch, Trogen 06:23:00
-
Rathaus, Feilitzsch 06:25:00
-
Bahnhof, Feilitzsch 06:26:00
-
Schollenreuth Abzw., Feilitzsch 06:29:00
-
Unterhartmannsreuth, Feilitzsch 06:31:00
-
Münchenreuth Kreuzlein, Feilitzsch 06:33:00
-
Münchenreuth Kirche, Feilitzsch 06:35:00
Route:
-
Zoo, Hof (Saale)
-
Friedhof Haupteingang, Hof (Saale) 06:55:00
-
Friedhof, Hof (Saale) 06:56:00
-
Krebsbachweg, Hof (Saale) 06:57:00
-
Hauptmannsweg, Hof (Saale) 06:58:00
-
Studentenberg, Hof (Saale) 06:59:00
Route:
-
Zoo, Hof (Saale)
-
Friedhof Haupteingang, Hof (Saale) 07:01:00
-
Theresienstein, Hof (Saale) 07:03:00
-
Unteres Tor, Hof (Saale) 07:04:00
-
Rathaus, Hof (Saale) 07:05:00
-
Karlstraße, Hof (Saale) 07:06:00
-
Oberes Tor, Hof (Saale) 07:07:00
-
Kreuzsteinstraße, Hof (Saale) 07:09:00
-
Bergstr., Hof (Saale) 07:12:00
-
Liebigstraße, Hof (Saale) 07:13:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Hof (Saale) 07:14:00