Haltestelle Vier Jahreszeiten in Herzogenrath
L223 ,
52134Herzogenrath
The next departure is direction Aachen Vinzenzplatz.
Route:
-
Vier Jahreszeiten, Herzogenrath
-
Bardenberg Kamper Gracht, Würselen 04:28:00
-
Bardenberg Wilhelmstein, Würselen 04:29:00
-
Bardenberg Wasserturm, Würselen 04:30:00
-
Bardenberg Steinbusch, Würselen 04:30:00
-
Bardenberg Grindelstraße, Würselen 04:31:00
-
Von-Görschen-Straße, Würselen 04:32:00
-
Morsbach, Würselen 04:33:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 04:35:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 04:36:00
-
Klosterstraße, Würselen 04:38:00
-
Markt, Würselen 04:39:00
-
Kirche, Würselen 04:40:00
-
Ringstraße, Würselen 04:41:00
-
Rhein-Maas Klinik, Würselen 04:42:00
-
Mauerfeldchen, Würselen 04:43:00
-
Broichweiden Kaninsberg, Würselen 04:44:00
-
Haaren Am Haarberg, Aachen 04:45:00
-
Haaren Denkmal, Aachen 04:46:00
-
Haaren Markt, Aachen 04:48:00
-
Prager Ring, Aachen 04:49:00
-
Liebigstraße, Aachen 04:50:00
-
Talbot, Aachen 04:51:00
-
Ludwig Forum, Aachen 04:52:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 04:53:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 04:55:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 04:57:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 05:02:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 05:03:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 05:04:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 05:06:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 05:07:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 05:08:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 05:08:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 05:09:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 05:10:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 05:10:00
-
Rathenauallee, Aachen 05:11:00
-
Forster Weg, Aachen 05:12:00
-
Vinzenzplatz (Karl-Marx-Allee), Aachen 05:13:00
Route:
-
Vier Jahreszeiten, Herzogenrath
-
Bardenberg Kamper Gracht, Würselen 04:58:00
-
Bardenberg Wilhelmstein, Würselen 04:59:00
-
Bardenberg Wasserturm, Würselen 05:00:00
-
Bardenberg Steinbusch, Würselen 05:00:00
-
Bardenberg Grindelstraße, Würselen 05:01:00
-
Von-Görschen-Straße, Würselen 05:02:00
-
Morsbach, Würselen 05:03:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 05:05:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 05:06:00
-
Klosterstraße, Würselen 05:08:00
-
Markt, Würselen 05:09:00
-
Kirche, Würselen 05:10:00
-
Ringstraße, Würselen 05:11:00
-
Rhein-Maas Klinik, Würselen 05:12:00
-
Mauerfeldchen, Würselen 05:13:00
-
Broichweiden Kaninsberg, Würselen 05:14:00
-
Haaren Am Haarberg, Aachen 05:15:00
-
Haaren Denkmal, Aachen 05:16:00
-
Haaren Markt, Aachen 05:18:00
-
Prager Ring, Aachen 05:19:00
-
Liebigstraße, Aachen 05:20:00
-
Talbot, Aachen 05:21:00
-
Ludwig Forum, Aachen 05:22:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 05:23:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 05:25:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 05:27:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 05:32:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 05:33:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 05:34:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 05:36:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 05:37:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 05:38:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 05:38:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 05:39:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 05:40:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 05:40:00
-
Rathenauallee, Aachen 05:41:00
-
Forster Weg, Aachen 05:42:00
-
Vinzenzplatz (Karl-Marx-Allee), Aachen 05:43:00
-
Buschhausen (Kornelimünsterweg), Aachen 05:44:00
-
Löwenstein-Kaserne, Aachen 05:45:00
-
Fuchserde (Waldfriedhof Nord), Aachen 05:46:00
Route:
-
Vier Jahreszeiten, Herzogenrath
-
Häuser Jüd, Herzogenrath 05:09:00
-
Am Hillenberg, Herzogenrath 05:09:00
-
Elsa-Brändström-Straße (Schulzentr.), Herzogenrath 05:10:00
-
Grünstraße, Herzogenrath 05:10:00
-
Dammstraße, Herzogenrath 05:11:00
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Herzogenrath 05:13:00
Route:
-
Vier Jahreszeiten, Herzogenrath
-
Bardenberg Kamper Gracht, Würselen 05:20:00
-
Bardenberg Wilhelmstein, Würselen 05:21:00
-
Bardenberg Wasserturm, Würselen 05:22:00
-
Bardenberg Steinbusch, Würselen 05:23:00
-
Bardenberg Grindelstraße, Würselen 05:24:00
-
Von-Görschen-Straße, Würselen 05:26:00
-
Morsbach, Würselen 05:27:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 05:29:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 05:30:00
-
Klosterstraße, Würselen 05:32:00
-
Markt, Würselen 05:34:00
-
Kirche, Würselen 05:35:00
-
Ringstraße, Würselen 05:37:00
-
Rhein-Maas Klinik, Würselen 05:38:00
-
Mauerfeldchen, Würselen 05:39:00
-
Broichweiden Kaninsberg, Würselen 05:41:00
-
Haaren Am Haarberg, Aachen 05:43:00
-
Haaren Denkmal, Aachen 05:44:00
-
Haaren Markt, Aachen 05:46:00
-
Prager Ring, Aachen 05:48:00
-
Liebigstraße, Aachen 05:49:00
-
Talbot, Aachen 05:50:00
-
Ludwig Forum, Aachen 05:51:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 05:52:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 05:55:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 05:57:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 06:02:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 06:04:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 06:05:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 06:07:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 06:08:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 06:09:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 06:09:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 06:10:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 06:11:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 06:12:00
-
Rathenauallee, Aachen 06:14:00
-
Forster Weg, Aachen 06:15:00
-
Vinzenzplatz (Karl-Marx-Allee), Aachen 06:16:00
-
Buschhausen (Kornelimünsterweg), Aachen 06:17:00
-
Löwenstein-Kaserne, Aachen 06:18:00
-
Fuchserde (Waldfriedhof Nord), Aachen 06:19:00
Route:
-
Vier Jahreszeiten, Herzogenrath
-
Bardenberg Kamper Gracht, Würselen 05:48:00
-
Bardenberg Wilhelmstein, Würselen 05:49:00
-
Bardenberg Wasserturm, Würselen 05:50:00
-
Bardenberg Steinbusch, Würselen 05:51:00
-
Bardenberg Grindelstraße, Würselen 05:52:00
-
Von-Görschen-Straße, Würselen 05:54:00
-
Morsbach, Würselen 05:56:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 05:58:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 05:59:00
-
Klosterstraße, Würselen 06:01:00
-
Markt, Würselen 06:03:00
-
Kirche, Würselen 06:04:00
-
Ringstraße, Würselen 06:06:00
-
Rhein-Maas Klinik, Würselen 06:07:00
-
Mauerfeldchen, Würselen 06:08:00
-
Broichweiden Kaninsberg, Würselen 06:10:00
-
Haaren Am Haarberg, Aachen 06:12:00
-
Haaren Denkmal, Aachen 06:13:00
-
Haaren Markt, Aachen 06:16:00
-
Prager Ring, Aachen 06:18:00
-
Liebigstraße, Aachen 06:19:00
-
Talbot, Aachen 06:20:00
-
Ludwig Forum, Aachen 06:21:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 06:22:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 06:25:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 06:27:00
Route:
-
Vier Jahreszeiten, Herzogenrath
-
Häuser Jüd, Herzogenrath 05:48:00
-
Am Hillenberg, Herzogenrath 05:48:00
-
Elsa-Brändström-Straße (Schulzentr.), Herzogenrath 05:49:00
-
Grünstraße, Herzogenrath 05:49:00
-
Dammstraße, Herzogenrath 05:50:00
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Herzogenrath 05:52:00
-
Rathaus, Herzogenrath 05:54:00
-
Ritzerfeld, Herzogenrath 05:55:00
-
Ritzerfeld Siedlung, Herzogenrath 05:56:00
-
Merkstein Gesamtschule, Herzogenrath 05:58:00
-
Merkstein August-Schmidt-Platz (Bus), Herzogenrath 05:59:00
-
Merkstein Goethestraße (Freibad), Herzogenrath 06:00:00
-
Merkstein Stadion, Herzogenrath 06:01:00
-
Merkstein Boscheler Berg, Herzogenrath 06:02:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
20
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found