Haltestelle Merkstein Magerauer Straße in Herzogenrath
Rosenstrasse 26,
52134Herzogenrath
The next departure is direction Palenberg Bahnhof.
Route:
-
Merkstein Gesamtschule, Herzogenrath
-
Merkstein August-Schmidt-Platz (Bus), Herzogenrath 14:15:00
-
Merkstein Goethestraße (Freibad), Herzogenrath 14:16:00
-
Merkstein Stadion, Herzogenrath 14:17:00
-
Merkstein Boscheler Berg, Herzogenrath 14:18:00
-
Boscheln Alt Boscheln, Übach-Palenberg 14:19:00
-
Boscheln Mommertzhäuschen, Übach-Palenberg 14:20:00
-
Boscheln Roermonder Straße, Übach-Palenberg 14:21:00
-
Boscheln Brünestraße, Übach-Palenberg 14:22:00
-
Holthausen, Übach-Palenberg 14:23:00
-
Übach Finkenstraße, Übach-Palenberg 14:24:00
-
Übach Markt, Übach-Palenberg 14:25:00
-
Übach Talstraße, Übach-Palenberg 14:27:00
-
Übach Friedrich-Ebert-Straße, Übach-Palenberg 14:29:00
-
Übach Maastrichter Straße, Übach-Palenberg 14:30:00
-
Palenberg Rimburger Acker, Übach-Palenberg 14:33:00
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Übach-Palenberg 14:35:00
Route:
-
Merkstein Magerauer Straße, Herzogenrath
-
Merkstein August-Schmidt-Platz (Bus), Herzogenrath 14:17:00
-
Merkstein Goethestraße (Freibad), Herzogenrath 14:18:00
-
Merkstein Stadion, Herzogenrath 14:19:00
-
Merkstein Humboldtstraße, Herzogenrath 14:20:00
-
Merkstein Eintrachtstraße, Herzogenrath 14:21:00
-
Merkstein Naturfreundehaus, Herzogenrath 14:22:00
-
Merkstein Floeßer Straße, Herzogenrath 14:23:00
-
Merkstein Plitschard Siedlung, Herzogenrath 14:24:00
-
Merkstein Plitschard Friedhof, Herzogenrath 14:25:00
-
Merkstein Plitschard Dorf, Herzogenrath 14:26:00
-
Merkstein Herbach, Herzogenrath 14:27:00
-
Merkstein Herbach Feld, Herzogenrath 14:28:00
-
Merkstein Hofstadt Wende, Herzogenrath 14:29:00
-
Merkstein Hofstadt, Herzogenrath 14:30:00
-
Merkstein Hofstadt Süd, Herzogenrath 14:31:00
-
Merkstein Wildnis Zollhaus, Herzogenrath 14:32:00
-
Merkstein Wildnis Am Hochfeld, Herzogenrath 14:33:00
-
Merkstein Wildnis, Herzogenrath 14:34:00
-
Worm Brücke, Herzogenrath 14:35:00
-
Merkstein Haus Worm, Herzogenrath 14:36:00
-
Glaswerke, Herzogenrath 14:38:00
-
Schmetz, Herzogenrath 14:38:00
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Herzogenrath 14:40:00
Route:
-
Merkstein Gesamtschule, Herzogenrath
-
Merkstein August-Schmidt-Platz (Bus), Herzogenrath 14:22:00
Route:
-
Merkstein Gesamtschule, Herzogenrath
-
Merkstein Gesamtschule Wendeschleife, Herzogenrath 14:31:00
-
Ritzerfeld Siedlung, Herzogenrath 14:33:00
-
Ritzerfeld, Herzogenrath 14:34:00
-
Rathaus, Herzogenrath 14:35:00
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Herzogenrath 14:38:00
-
Dammstraße, Herzogenrath 14:40:00
-
Grünstraße, Herzogenrath 14:41:00
-
Elsa-Brändström-Straße (Schulzentr.), Herzogenrath 14:42:00
-
Am Hillenberg, Herzogenrath 14:43:00
-
Häuser Jüd, Herzogenrath 14:44:00
-
Niederbardenberg, Herzogenrath 14:46:00
-
Niederbardenberg Friedhof, Herzogenrath 14:47:00
-
Forstumer Straße, Herzogenrath 14:48:00
-
Vier Jahreszeiten, Herzogenrath 14:49:00
-
Bardenberg Kamper Gracht, Würselen 14:51:00
-
Bardenberg Wilhelmstein, Würselen 14:52:00
-
Bardenberg Wasserturm, Würselen 14:53:00
-
Bardenberg Steinbusch, Würselen 14:55:00
-
Bardenberg Grindelstraße, Würselen 14:57:00
-
Von-Görschen-Straße, Würselen 14:59:00
-
Morsbach, Würselen 15:01:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 15:03:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 15:04:00
-
Klosterstraße, Würselen 15:06:00
-
Markt, Würselen 15:08:00
-
Kirche, Würselen 15:09:00
-
Ringstraße, Würselen 15:11:00
-
Rhein-Maas Klinik, Würselen 15:12:00
-
Mauerfeldchen, Würselen 15:14:00
-
Broichweiden Kaninsberg, Würselen 15:16:00
-
Haaren Am Haarberg, Aachen 15:18:00
-
Haaren Denkmal, Aachen 15:19:00
-
Haaren Markt, Aachen 15:22:00
-
Prager Ring, Aachen 15:24:00
-
Liebigstraße, Aachen 15:26:00
-
Talbot, Aachen 15:28:00
-
Ludwig Forum, Aachen 15:29:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 15:30:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 15:33:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 15:35:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 15:38:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 15:40:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 15:41:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 15:44:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 15:45:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 15:46:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 15:47:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 15:48:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 15:49:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 15:50:00
-
Rathenauallee, Aachen 15:52:00
-
Forster Weg, Aachen 15:53:00
-
Vinzenzplatz (Karl-Marx-Allee), Aachen 15:54:00
-
Buschhausen (Kornelimünsterweg), Aachen 15:55:00
-
Löwenstein-Kaserne, Aachen 15:56:00
-
Fuchserde (Waldfriedhof Nord), Aachen 15:57:00
-
Schöntal, Aachen 15:58:00
-
Kreuzerdriesch, Aachen 15:59:00
-
Lintert, Aachen 16:01:00
-
Lintert Friedhof, Aachen 16:02:00
Route:
-
Merkstein Gesamtschule, Herzogenrath
-
Merkstein Gesamtschule Wendeschleife, Herzogenrath 14:36:00
-
Ritzerfeld Siedlung, Herzogenrath 14:38:00
-
Ritzerfeld, Herzogenrath 14:39:00
-
Rathaus, Herzogenrath 14:40:00
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Herzogenrath 14:43:00
-
Kleikstraße, Herzogenrath 14:44:00
-
Eygelshovener Straße, Herzogenrath 14:44:00
-
Burgstraße, Herzogenrath 14:45:00
-
Aachener Straße, Herzogenrath 14:46:00
-
Im Straßer Feld, Herzogenrath 14:48:00
-
Kerkrade Bleijerheide Pricksteenweg, Niederlande 14:50:00
-
Kerkrade Bleijerheide Schummerstraat, Niederlande 14:51:00
-
Kohlscheid Pannesheide, Herzogenrath 14:53:00
-
Kohlscheid Forensberger Straße, Herzogenrath 14:55:00
-
Kohlscheid Gut Forensberg, Herzogenrath 14:56:00
-
Kohlscheid Klinkheide, Herzogenrath 14:57:00
-
Kohlscheid Hoheneichstraße, Herzogenrath 14:58:00
-
Kohlscheid Nordstraße, Herzogenrath 15:00:00
-
Kohlscheid Markt, Herzogenrath 15:01:00
-
Kohlscheid Alte Post, Herzogenrath 15:02:00
-
Kohlscheid Altes Rathaus, Herzogenrath 15:04:00
-
Kohlscheid Kircheichstraße, Herzogenrath 15:05:00
-
Kohlscheid Kämpchen, Herzogenrath 15:06:00
-
Kohlscheid Rumpen Im Grüntal, Herzogenrath 15:07:00
-
Kohlscheid Rumpen Bergstraße, Herzogenrath 15:08:00
-
Berensberg, Aachen 15:09:00
-
Richterich Ferberberg, Aachen 15:10:00
-
Soers Schule, Aachen 15:12:00
-
Soers Tuchwerk, Aachen 15:13:00
-
Soers Kloster, Aachen 15:15:00
-
Purweider Weg, Aachen 15:16:00
-
Soerser Au, Aachen 15:17:00
-
Elsa-Brändström-Straße, Aachen 15:18:00
-
Eurogress, Aachen 15:21:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 15:25:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 15:28:00
-
Theater, Aachen 15:30:00
-
Wallstraße, Aachen 15:31:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 15:33:00
-
Kapitelstraße, Aachen 15:34:00
-
Burtscheid Hauptstraße, Aachen 15:35:00
-
Burtscheid Sebastianstraße, Aachen 15:37:00
-
Ronheider Weg, Aachen 15:38:00
-
Giselastraße, Aachen 15:40:00
-
St. Vither Straße, Aachen 15:41:00
-
Jahnplatz, Aachen 15:43:00
-
Diepenbenden, Aachen 15:44:00
Route:
-
Merkstein Gesamtschule, Herzogenrath
-
Merkstein August-Schmidt-Platz (Bus), Herzogenrath 14:43:00
-
Merkstein Goethestraße (Freibad), Herzogenrath 14:44:00
-
Merkstein Stadion, Herzogenrath 14:45:00
-
Merkstein Boscheler Berg, Herzogenrath 14:46:00
-
Boscheln Alt Boscheln, Übach-Palenberg 14:47:00
-
Boscheln Mommertzhäuschen, Übach-Palenberg 14:48:00
-
Boscheln Roermonder Straße, Übach-Palenberg 14:49:00
-
Boscheln Brünestraße, Übach-Palenberg 14:50:00
-
Holthausen, Übach-Palenberg 14:51:00
-
Übach Finkenstraße, Übach-Palenberg 14:52:00
-
Übach Markt, Übach-Palenberg 14:53:00
-
Übach Talstraße, Übach-Palenberg 14:55:00
-
Übach Friedrich-Ebert-Straße, Übach-Palenberg 14:57:00
-
Übach Maastrichter Straße, Übach-Palenberg 14:58:00
-
Palenberg Rimburger Acker, Übach-Palenberg 15:01:00
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Übach-Palenberg 15:03:00