Haltestelle Bahnhof (Bus) in Herzogenrath
Kleikstrasse 27,
52134Herzogenrath
The next departure is direction Kerkrade Parkstad Stadion, Niederlande.
Route:
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Herzogenrath
-
Dammstraße, Herzogenrath 10:53:00
-
Schütz-von-Rode-Straße, Herzogenrath 10:54:00
-
Burgstraße, Herzogenrath 10:55:00
-
Aachener Straße, Herzogenrath 10:56:00
-
Kerkrade Eurode Park, Niederlande 10:57:00
-
Kerkrade Rolduc, Niederlande 10:59:00
-
Kerkrade Holz Kerk, Niederlande 11:01:00
-
Kerkrade Hoofdstraat, Niederlande 11:02:00
-
Kerkrade Busstation, Niederlande 11:04:00
-
Kerkrade Einderstraat, Niederlande 11:07:00
-
Kerkrade Centrum Station (Bus), Niederlande 11:08:00
-
Kerkrade Spekholzerheide Schifferheidestraat, Nied 11:11:00
-
Kerkrade Kampstraat/Kerk, Niederlande 11:13:00
-
Kerkrade Heilust van de Weijerstraat, Niederlande 11:14:00
-
Kerkrade Schoolstraat, Niederlande 11:15:00
-
Kerkrade Spekhofstraat, Niederlande 11:16:00
-
Kerkrade Wenckebachstraat 10, Niederlande 11:18:00
-
Kerkrade Parkstad Stadion, Niederlande 11:19:00
Route:
-
Herzogenrath
-
Übach-Palenberg 10:56:00
-
Geilenkirchen 11:00:00
-
Lindern 11:06:00
-
Brachelen 11:12:00
-
Hückelhoven-Baal 11:15:00
-
Erkelenz 11:20:00
-
Herrath 11:24:00
-
Wickrath 11:28:00
-
Rheydt Hbf 11:31:00
-
Mönchengladbach Hbf 11:37:00
-
Viersen 11:44:00
-
Anrath 11:49:00
-
Forsthaus 11:53:00
-
Krefeld Hbf 11:58:00
-
Krefeld-Oppum 12:01:00
-
Krefeld-Linn 12:04:00
-
Krefeld-Uerdingen 12:06:00
-
Krefeld-Hohenbudberg Chempark 12:09:00
-
Rheinhausen 12:13:00
-
Rheinhausen Ost 12:15:00
-
Duisburg-Hochfeld Süd 12:18:00
-
Duisburg Hbf 12:24:00
Route:
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Herzogenrath
-
Dammstraße, Herzogenrath 10:55:00
-
Schütz-von-Rode-Straße, Herzogenrath 10:56:00
-
Burgstraße, Herzogenrath 10:57:00
-
Aachener Straße, Herzogenrath 10:58:00
-
Pilgramsweg, Herzogenrath 10:59:00
-
Straß, Herzogenrath 11:00:00
-
Straß Kohlberg, Herzogenrath 11:01:00
-
Kohlscheid Pannesheide, Herzogenrath 11:02:00
-
Kohlscheid Forensberger Straße, Herzogenrath 11:04:00
-
Kohlscheid Feldstraße, Herzogenrath 11:05:00
-
Kohlscheid Weststraße, Herzogenrath 11:06:00
-
Kohlscheid Technologiepark, Herzogenrath 11:07:00
-
Kohlscheid Kircheich, Herzogenrath 11:07:00
-
Richterich Ürsfeld, Aachen 11:08:00
-
Richterich Schönauer Friede, Aachen 11:09:00
-
Richterich Schloss-Schönau-Straße, Aachen 11:10:00
-
Richterich Rathaus, Aachen 11:11:00
-
Richterich Berensberger Straße, Aachen 11:12:00
-
Laurensberg Haus Linde, Aachen 11:13:00
-
Laurensberg Rosenhügel, Aachen 11:14:00
-
Laurensberg, Aachen 11:15:00
-
Laurensberg Wildbach, Aachen 11:16:00
-
Jupp-Müller-Straße, Aachen 11:18:00
-
Bendplatz, Aachen 11:19:00
-
Ponttor, Aachen 11:20:00
-
Driescher Gässchen (RWTH Aachen), Aachen 11:22:00
-
Minoritenstraße, Aachen 11:24:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 11:27:00
Route:
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Herzogenrath
-
Dammstraße, Herzogenrath 11:00:00
-
Grünstraße, Herzogenrath 11:01:00
-
Elsa-Brändström-Straße (Schulzentr.), Herzogenrath 11:01:00
-
Am Hillenberg, Herzogenrath 11:02:00
-
Häuser Jüd, Herzogenrath 11:03:00
-
Vier Jahreszeiten, Herzogenrath 11:03:00
-
Bardenberg Kamper Gracht, Würselen 11:05:00
-
Bardenberg Wilhelmstein, Würselen 11:06:00
-
Bardenberg Wasserturm, Würselen 11:07:00
-
Bardenberg Steinbusch, Würselen 11:08:00
-
Bardenberg Grindelstraße, Würselen 11:09:00
-
Von-Görschen-Straße, Würselen 11:11:00
-
Morsbach, Würselen 11:12:00
-
Parkhotel, Würselen 11:14:00
-
Neuhauser Straße, Würselen 11:15:00
-
Klosterstraße, Würselen 11:17:00
-
Markt, Würselen 11:19:00
-
Kirche, Würselen 11:20:00
-
Ringstraße, Würselen 11:22:00
-
Rhein-Maas Klinik, Würselen 11:23:00
-
Mauerfeldchen, Würselen 11:24:00
-
Broichweiden Kaninsberg, Würselen 11:26:00
-
Haaren Am Haarberg, Aachen 11:28:00
-
Haaren Denkmal, Aachen 11:29:00
-
Haaren Markt, Aachen 11:31:00
-
Prager Ring, Aachen 11:33:00
-
Liebigstraße, Aachen 11:34:00
-
Talbot, Aachen 11:35:00
-
Ludwig Forum, Aachen 11:36:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 11:37:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 11:40:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 11:42:00
-
Elisenbrunnen, Aachen 11:47:00
-
Alter Posthof, Aachen 11:49:00
-
Misereor, Aachen 11:50:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bus), Aachen 11:52:00
-
Normaluhr, Aachen 11:53:00
-
Rosenquelle, Aachen 11:54:00
-
Gillesbachtal, Aachen 11:54:00
-
Marienhospital, Aachen 11:55:00
-
Burtscheid, Aachen 11:56:00
-
Heißberg, Aachen 11:57:00
-
Rathenauallee, Aachen 11:59:00
-
Forster Weg, Aachen 12:00:00
-
Vinzenzplatz (Karl-Marx-Allee), Aachen 12:01:00
-
Buschhausen (Kornelimünsterweg), Aachen 12:02:00
-
Löwenstein-Kaserne, Aachen 12:03:00
-
Fuchserde (Waldfriedhof Nord), Aachen 12:04:00
Route:
-
Herzogenrath
-
Aachen West 11:07:00
-
Aachen Hbf 11:13:00
Route:
-
Herzogenrath
-
Eygelshoven Markt 11:04:00
-
Landgraaf 11:07:00
-
Heerlen 11:12:00
-
Valkenburg(NL) 11:24:00
-
Meerssen 11:30:00
-
Maastricht 11:35:00