Haltestelle Trappensee in Heilbronn
Frosch ,
74074Heilbronn
The next departure is direction Eschenau(b Heilbronn).
Route:
-
Heilbronn Trappensee
-
Weinsberg West 13:30:00
-
Weinsberg 13:31:00
-
Weinsberg/Ellhofen Gewerbegebiet 13:34:00
-
Ellhofen 13:35:00
-
Sülzbach 13:37:00
-
Sülzbach Schule 13:39:00
-
Willsbach 13:40:00
-
Affaltrach 13:42:00
-
Eschenau(b Heilbronn) 13:44:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Trappensee
-
Heilbronn Pfühlpark 13:39:00
-
Heilbronn Finanzamt 13:41:00
-
Heilbronn Friedensplatz 13:43:00
-
Heilbronn Hbf 13:43:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie 13:44:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 13:46:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 13:48:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 13:50:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen 13:53:00
-
Heilbr.-Böckingen Berufsschulzentrum 13:55:00
-
Böckingen West 13:56:00
-
Leingarten Ost 13:59:00
-
Leingarten 14:01:00
-
Leingarten Mitte 14:02:00
-
Leingarten West 14:03:00
-
Schwaigern Ost 14:06:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) 14:08:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) West 14:11:00
-
Stetten am Heuchelberg 14:14:00
-
Gemmingen 14:17:00
-
Gemmingen West 14:19:00
-
Eppingen 14:24:00
-
Eppingen West 14:29:00
-
Sulzfeld(Baden) 14:33:00
-
Zaisenhausen 14:36:00
-
Flehingen 14:39:00
-
Oberderdingen-Flehingen Industrie 14:41:00
-
Bauerbach 14:44:00
-
Gölshausen Industriegebiet 14:48:00
-
Gölshausen 14:50:00
-
Bretten Kupferhälde 14:51:00
-
Bretten Schulzentrum 14:53:00
-
Bretten Wannenweg 14:54:00
-
Bretten Stadtmitte 14:55:00
-
Bretten 14:57:00
-
Rinklingen 15:00:00
-
Dürrenbüchig 15:03:00
-
Wössingen Ost 15:06:00
-
Wössingen 15:07:00
-
Jöhlingen 15:10:00
-
Jöhlingen West 15:11:00
-
Berghausen Hummelberg 15:15:00
-
Grötzingen Oberausstraße 15:17:00
-
Grötzingen 15:18:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 15:22:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 15:23:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 15:25:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 15:27:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 15:28:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 15:30:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 15:31:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 15:33:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 15:34:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 15:35:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 15:37:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 15:38:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 15:40:00
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 15:42:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Trappensee
-
Weinsberg West 13:50:00
-
Weinsberg 13:51:00
-
Weinsberg/Ellhofen Gewerbegebiet 13:54:00
-
Ellhofen 13:55:00
-
Sülzbach 13:57:00
-
Sülzbach Schule 13:59:00
-
Willsbach 14:00:00
-
Affaltrach 14:02:00
-
Eschenau(b Heilbronn) 14:04:00
-
Wieslensdorf 14:06:00
-
Scheppach 14:08:00
-
Bretzfeld 14:10:00
-
Bitzfeld 14:12:00
-
Öhringen West 14:15:00
-
Öhringen Hbf 14:17:00
-
Öhringen-Cappel 14:20:00
Route:
-
Trappensee/Literaturhaus, Heilbronn
-
Einsteinstraße, Heilbronn 13:54:00
-
Pfühlpark Ost, Heilbronn 13:55:00
-
Wilhelm-Blos-Straße, Heilbronn 13:56:00
-
Rampachertal, Heilbronn 13:57:00
-
Wilhelm-Blos-Straße, Heilbronn 13:57:00
-
Pfühlpark West, Heilbronn 13:58:00
-
Pfühlbrunnen, Heilbronn 13:59:00
-
Karlstor, Heilbronn 14:00:00
-
Schillerstraße, Heilbronn 14:01:00
-
Karmeliterstraße, Heilbronn 14:03:00
-
Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage, Heilbronn 14:05:00
-
Rathaus, Heilbronn 14:08:00
-
Neckarturm, Heilbronn 14:09:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl., Heilbronn 14:11:00
-
Karlsruher Straße, Heilbronn 14:12:00
-
Theresienwiese, Heilbronn 14:13:00
-
Böckingen Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße Nord, Heilbronn 14:15:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen West, Heilbronn 14:17:00
-
Böckingen Friedrichstraße (West), Heilbronn 14:18:00
-
Böckingen Schuchmannstraße (West), Heilbronn 14:19:00
-
Böckingen Seestraße West, Heilbronn 14:20:00
-
Böckingen Jäkleinstraße (West), Heilbronn 14:22:00
-
Böckingen Kappelfeldle, Heilbronn 14:23:00
-
Klingenberg Landgraben, Heilbronn 14:25:00
-
Klingenberg Tränkgasse, Heilbronn 14:26:00
-
Klingenberg Schlossweg, Heilbronn 14:27:00
-
Klingenberg Felsenstraße, Heilbronn 14:28:00
-
Klingenberg Siebenmorgenweg, Heilbronn 14:29:00
-
Klingenberg Schlüsseläcker, Heilbronn 14:31:00
-
Böckingen Westfriedhof, Heilbronn 14:33:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Trappensee
-
Heilbronn Pfühlpark 14:09:00
-
Heilbronn Finanzamt 14:11:00
-
Heilbronn Friedensplatz 14:13:00
-
Heilbronn Hbf 14:13:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie 14:14:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 14:16:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 14:18:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 14:20:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen 14:23:00
-
Heilbr.-Böckingen Berufsschulzentrum 14:25:00
-
Böckingen West 14:26:00
-
Leingarten Ost 14:29:00
-
Leingarten 14:31:00
-
Leingarten Mitte 14:32:00
-
Leingarten West 14:33:00
-
Schwaigern Ost 14:36:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) 14:38:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) West 14:40:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Trappensee
-
Weinsberg West 14:20:00
-
Weinsberg 14:21:00
-
Weinsberg/Ellhofen Gewerbegebiet 14:24:00
-
Ellhofen 14:25:00
-
Sülzbach 14:27:00
-
Sülzbach Schule 14:29:00
-
Willsbach 14:30:00
-
Affaltrach 14:32:00
-
Eschenau(b Heilbronn) 14:34:00
-
Wieslensdorf 14:36:00
-
Scheppach 14:38:00
-
Bretzfeld 14:40:00
-
Bitzfeld 14:42:00
-
Öhringen West 14:45:00
-
Öhringen Hbf 14:47:00
-
Öhringen-Cappel 14:50:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
10
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found