Haltestelle Trappensee in Heilbronn
Frosch ,
74074Heilbronn
The next departure is direction Schwaigern(Württ) West.
Route:
-
Heilbronn Trappensee
-
Heilbronn Pfühlpark 17:09:00
-
Heilbronn Finanzamt 17:11:00
-
Heilbronn Friedensplatz 17:13:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie 17:14:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 17:16:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 17:18:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 17:20:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen 17:23:00
-
Heilbr.-Böckingen Berufsschulzentrum 17:25:00
-
Böckingen West 17:26:00
-
Leingarten Ost 17:29:00
-
Leingarten 17:31:00
-
Leingarten Mitte 17:32:00
-
Leingarten West 17:33:00
-
Schwaigern Ost 17:36:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) 17:38:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) West 17:40:00
Route:
-
Trappensee/Literaturhaus, Heilbronn
-
Einsteinstraße, Heilbronn 17:24:00
-
Pfühlpark Ost, Heilbronn 17:25:00
-
Wilhelm-Blos-Straße, Heilbronn 17:26:00
-
Rampachertal, Heilbronn 17:27:00
-
Wilhelm-Blos-Straße, Heilbronn 17:27:00
-
Pfühlpark West, Heilbronn 17:28:00
-
Pfühlbrunnen, Heilbronn 17:29:00
-
Karlstor, Heilbronn 17:30:00
-
Schillerstraße, Heilbronn 17:31:00
-
Karmeliterstraße, Heilbronn 17:33:00
-
Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage, Heilbronn 17:35:00
-
Rathaus, Heilbronn 17:38:00
-
Neckarturm, Heilbronn 17:39:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl., Heilbronn 17:41:00
-
Karlsruher Straße, Heilbronn 17:42:00
-
Theresienwiese, Heilbronn 17:43:00
-
Böckingen Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße Nord, Heilbronn 17:45:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen West, Heilbronn 17:47:00
-
Böckingen Friedrichstraße (West), Heilbronn 17:48:00
-
Böckingen Schuchmannstraße (West), Heilbronn 17:49:00
-
Böckingen Seestraße West, Heilbronn 17:50:00
-
Böckingen Jäkleinstraße (West), Heilbronn 17:52:00
-
Böckingen Kappelfeldle, Heilbronn 17:53:00
-
Klingenberg Landgraben, Heilbronn 17:55:00
-
Klingenberg Tränkgasse, Heilbronn 17:56:00
-
Klingenberg Schlossweg, Heilbronn 17:57:00
-
Klingenberg Felsenstraße, Heilbronn 17:58:00
-
Klingenberg Siebenmorgenweg, Heilbronn 17:59:00
-
Klingenberg Schlüsseläcker, Heilbronn 18:01:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Trappensee
-
Weinsberg West 17:50:00
-
Weinsberg 17:51:00
-
Weinsberg/Ellhofen Gewerbegebiet 17:54:00
-
Ellhofen 17:55:00
-
Sülzbach 17:57:00
-
Sülzbach Schule 17:59:00
-
Willsbach 18:00:00
-
Affaltrach 18:02:00
-
Eschenau(b Heilbronn) 18:04:00
-
Wieslensdorf 18:06:00
-
Scheppach 18:08:00
-
Bretzfeld 18:10:00
-
Bitzfeld 18:12:00
-
Öhringen West 18:15:00
-
Öhringen Hbf 18:17:00
-
Öhringen-Cappel 18:20:00
Route:
-
Trappensee/Literaturhaus, Heilbronn
-
Einsteinstraße, Heilbronn 18:01:00
-
Pfühlpark Ost, Heilbronn 18:02:00
-
Wilhelm-Blos-Straße, Heilbronn 18:03:00
-
Rampachertal, Heilbronn 18:04:00
-
Wilhelm-Blos-Straße, Heilbronn 18:04:00
-
Pfühlpark West, Heilbronn 18:05:00
-
Pfühlbrunnen, Heilbronn 18:06:00
-
Karlstor, Heilbronn 18:07:00
-
Schillerstraße, Heilbronn 18:08:00
-
Karmeliterstraße, Heilbronn 18:10:00
-
Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage, Heilbronn 18:12:00
-
Rathaus, Heilbronn 18:15:00
-
Neckarturm, Heilbronn 18:16:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl., Heilbronn 18:18:00
-
Karlsruher Straße, Heilbronn 18:19:00
-
Theresienwiese, Heilbronn 18:20:00
-
Böckingen Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße Nord, Heilbronn 18:22:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen West, Heilbronn 18:24:00
-
Böckingen Friedrichstraße (West), Heilbronn 18:25:00
-
Böckingen Schuchmannstraße (West), Heilbronn 18:26:00
-
Böckingen Seestraße West, Heilbronn 18:27:00
-
Böckingen Jäkleinstraße (West), Heilbronn 18:29:00
-
Böckingen Kappelfeldle, Heilbronn 18:30:00
-
Klingenberg Landgraben, Heilbronn 18:31:00
-
Klingenberg Tränkgasse, Heilbronn 18:32:00
-
Klingenberg Schlossweg, Heilbronn 18:33:00
-
Klingenberg Felsenstraße, Heilbronn 18:34:00
-
Klingenberg Siebenmorgenweg, Heilbronn 18:35:00
-
Klingenberg Schlüsseläcker, Heilbronn 18:37:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Trappensee
-
Heilbronn Pfühlpark 18:09:00
-
Heilbronn Finanzamt 18:11:00
-
Heilbronn Friedensplatz 18:13:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie 18:14:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 18:16:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 18:18:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 18:20:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen 18:23:00
-
Heilbr.-Böckingen Berufsschulzentrum 18:25:00
-
Böckingen West 18:26:00
-
Leingarten Ost 18:29:00
-
Leingarten 18:31:00
-
Leingarten Mitte 18:32:00
-
Leingarten West 18:33:00
-
Schwaigern Ost 18:36:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) 18:38:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) West 18:40:00
Route:
-
Trappensee/Literaturhaus, Heilbronn
-
Einsteinstraße, Heilbronn 18:32:00
-
Pfühlpark Ost, Heilbronn 18:33:00
-
Wilhelm-Blos-Straße, Heilbronn 18:34:00
-
Rampachertal, Heilbronn 18:35:00
-
Wilhelm-Blos-Straße, Heilbronn 18:35:00
-
Pfühlpark West, Heilbronn 18:36:00
-
Pfühlbrunnen, Heilbronn 18:37:00
-
Karlstor, Heilbronn 18:38:00
-
Schillerstraße, Heilbronn 18:39:00
-
Karmeliterstraße, Heilbronn 18:41:00
-
Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage, Heilbronn 18:43:00
-
Rathaus, Heilbronn 18:46:00
-
Neckarturm, Heilbronn 18:47:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl., Heilbronn 18:49:00
-
Karlsruher Straße, Heilbronn 18:50:00
-
Theresienwiese, Heilbronn 18:51:00
-
Böckingen Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße Nord, Heilbronn 18:53:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen West, Heilbronn 18:55:00
-
Böckingen Friedrichstraße (West), Heilbronn 18:56:00
-
Böckingen Schuchmannstraße (West), Heilbronn 18:57:00
-
Böckingen Seestraße West, Heilbronn 18:58:00
-
Böckingen Jäkleinstraße (West), Heilbronn 19:00:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
10
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found