Haltestelle Trappensee in Heilbronn
Frosch ,
74074Heilbronn
The next departure is direction Schwaigern(Württ) West.
Route:
-
Heilbronn Trappensee
-
Heilbronn Pfühlpark 14:09:00
-
Heilbronn Finanzamt 14:11:00
-
Heilbronn Friedensplatz 14:13:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie 14:14:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 14:16:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 14:18:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 14:20:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen 14:23:00
-
Heilbr.-Böckingen Berufsschulzentrum 14:25:00
-
Böckingen West 14:26:00
-
Leingarten Ost 14:29:00
-
Leingarten 14:31:00
-
Leingarten Mitte 14:32:00
-
Leingarten West 14:33:00
-
Schwaigern Ost 14:36:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) 14:38:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) West 14:40:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Trappensee
-
Weinsberg West 14:20:00
-
Weinsberg 14:21:00
-
Weinsberg/Ellhofen Gewerbegebiet 14:24:00
-
Ellhofen 14:25:00
-
Sülzbach 14:27:00
-
Sülzbach Schule 14:29:00
-
Willsbach 14:30:00
-
Affaltrach 14:32:00
-
Eschenau(b Heilbronn) 14:34:00
-
Wieslensdorf 14:36:00
-
Scheppach 14:38:00
-
Bretzfeld 14:40:00
-
Bitzfeld 14:42:00
-
Öhringen West 14:45:00
-
Öhringen Hbf 14:47:00
-
Öhringen-Cappel 14:50:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Trappensee
-
Heilbronn Pfühlpark 14:22:00
-
Heilbronn Finanzamt 14:24:00
-
Heilbronn Friedensplatz 14:26:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie 14:27:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 14:29:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 14:31:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 14:33:00
Route:
-
Trappensee/Literaturhaus, Heilbronn
-
Einsteinstraße, Heilbronn 14:24:00
-
Pfühlpark Ost, Heilbronn 14:25:00
-
Wilhelm-Blos-Straße, Heilbronn 14:26:00
-
Rampachertal, Heilbronn 14:27:00
-
Wilhelm-Blos-Straße, Heilbronn 14:27:00
-
Pfühlpark West, Heilbronn 14:28:00
-
Pfühlbrunnen, Heilbronn 14:29:00
-
Karlstor, Heilbronn 14:30:00
-
Schillerstraße, Heilbronn 14:31:00
-
Karmeliterstraße, Heilbronn 14:33:00
-
Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage, Heilbronn 14:35:00
-
Rathaus, Heilbronn 14:38:00
-
Neckarturm, Heilbronn 14:39:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl., Heilbronn 14:41:00
-
Karlsruher Straße, Heilbronn 14:42:00
-
Theresienwiese, Heilbronn 14:43:00
-
Böckingen Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße Nord, Heilbronn 14:45:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen West, Heilbronn 14:47:00
-
Böckingen Friedrichstraße (West), Heilbronn 14:48:00
-
Böckingen Schuchmannstraße (West), Heilbronn 14:49:00
-
Böckingen Seestraße West, Heilbronn 14:50:00
-
Böckingen Jäkleinstraße (West), Heilbronn 14:52:00
-
Böckingen Kappelfeldle, Heilbronn 14:53:00
-
Klingenberg Landgraben, Heilbronn 14:55:00
-
Klingenberg Tränkgasse, Heilbronn 14:56:00
-
Klingenberg Schlossweg, Heilbronn 14:57:00
-
Klingenberg Felsenstraße, Heilbronn 14:58:00
-
Klingenberg Siebenmorgenweg, Heilbronn 14:59:00
-
Klingenberg Schlüsseläcker, Heilbronn 15:01:00
-
Böckingen Westfriedhof, Heilbronn 15:03:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Trappensee
-
Heilbronn Pfühlpark 14:39:00
-
Heilbronn Finanzamt 14:41:00
-
Heilbronn Friedensplatz 14:43:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie 14:44:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 14:46:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 14:48:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 14:50:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen 14:53:00
-
Heilbr.-Böckingen Berufsschulzentrum 14:55:00
-
Böckingen West 14:56:00
-
Leingarten Ost 14:59:00
-
Leingarten 15:01:00
-
Leingarten Mitte 15:02:00
-
Leingarten West 15:03:00
-
Schwaigern Ost 15:06:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) 15:08:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) West 15:11:00
-
Stetten am Heuchelberg 15:14:00
-
Gemmingen 15:17:00
-
Gemmingen West 15:19:00
-
Eppingen 15:24:00
-
Eppingen West 15:29:00
-
Sulzfeld(Baden) 15:33:00
-
Zaisenhausen 15:36:00
-
Flehingen 15:39:00
-
Oberderdingen-Flehingen Industrie 15:41:00
-
Bauerbach 15:44:00
-
Gölshausen Industriegebiet 15:48:00
-
Gölshausen 15:50:00
-
Bretten Kupferhälde 15:51:00
-
Bretten Schulzentrum 15:53:00
-
Bretten Wannenweg 15:54:00
-
Bretten Stadtmitte 15:55:00
-
Bretten 15:57:00
-
Rinklingen 16:00:00
-
Dürrenbüchig 16:03:00
-
Wössingen Ost 16:06:00
-
Wössingen 16:07:00
-
Jöhlingen 16:10:00
-
Jöhlingen West 16:11:00
-
Berghausen Hummelberg 16:15:00
-
Grötzingen Oberausstraße 16:17:00
-
Grötzingen 16:18:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 16:22:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 16:23:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 16:25:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 16:27:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 16:28:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 16:30:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 16:31:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 16:33:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 16:34:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 16:35:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 16:37:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 16:38:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 16:40:00
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 16:42:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Trappensee
-
Weinsberg West 14:50:00
-
Weinsberg 14:51:00
-
Weinsberg/Ellhofen Gewerbegebiet 14:54:00
-
Ellhofen 14:55:00
-
Sülzbach 14:57:00
-
Sülzbach Schule 14:59:00
-
Willsbach 15:00:00
-
Affaltrach 15:02:00
-
Eschenau(b Heilbronn) 15:04:00
-
Wieslensdorf 15:06:00
-
Scheppach 15:08:00
-
Bretzfeld 15:10:00
-
Bitzfeld 15:12:00
-
Öhringen West 15:15:00
-
Öhringen Hbf 15:17:00
-
Öhringen-Cappel 15:20:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
10
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found