Haltestelle Trappensee in Heilbronn
Frosch ,
74074Heilbronn
The next departure is direction Eschenau(b Heilbronn).
Route:
-
Heilbronn Trappensee
-
Weinsberg West 16:35:00
-
Weinsberg 16:36:00
-
Weinsberg/Ellhofen Gewerbegebiet 16:39:00
-
Ellhofen 16:40:00
-
Sülzbach 16:42:00
-
Sülzbach Schule 16:44:00
-
Willsbach 16:45:00
-
Affaltrach 16:47:00
-
Eschenau(b Heilbronn) 16:49:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Trappensee
-
Heilbronn Pfühlpark 16:39:00
-
Heilbronn Finanzamt 16:41:00
-
Heilbronn Friedensplatz 16:43:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie 16:44:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 16:46:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 16:48:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 16:50:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen 16:53:00
-
Heilbr.-Böckingen Berufsschulzentrum 16:55:00
-
Böckingen West 16:56:00
-
Leingarten Ost 16:59:00
-
Leingarten 17:01:00
-
Leingarten Mitte 17:02:00
-
Leingarten West 17:03:00
-
Schwaigern Ost 17:06:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) 17:08:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) West 17:11:00
-
Stetten am Heuchelberg 17:14:00
-
Gemmingen 17:17:00
-
Gemmingen West 17:19:00
-
Eppingen 17:24:00
-
Eppingen West 17:29:00
-
Sulzfeld(Baden) 17:33:00
-
Zaisenhausen 17:36:00
-
Flehingen 17:39:00
-
Oberderdingen-Flehingen Industrie 17:41:00
-
Bauerbach 17:44:00
-
Gölshausen Industriegebiet 17:48:00
-
Gölshausen 17:50:00
-
Bretten Kupferhälde 17:51:00
-
Bretten Schulzentrum 17:53:00
-
Bretten Wannenweg 17:54:00
-
Bretten Stadtmitte 17:55:00
-
Bretten 17:57:00
-
Rinklingen 18:00:00
-
Dürrenbüchig 18:03:00
-
Wössingen Ost 18:06:00
-
Wössingen 18:07:00
-
Jöhlingen 18:10:00
-
Jöhlingen West 18:11:00
-
Berghausen Hummelberg 18:15:00
-
Grötzingen Oberausstraße 18:17:00
-
Grötzingen 18:18:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 18:22:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 18:23:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 18:25:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 18:27:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 18:28:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 18:30:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 18:31:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 18:33:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 18:34:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 18:35:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 18:37:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 18:38:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 18:40:00
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 18:42:00
Route:
-
Trappensee/Literaturhaus, Heilbronn
-
Einsteinstraße, Heilbronn 16:42:00
-
Pfühlpark West, Heilbronn 16:43:00
-
Pfühlbrunnen, Heilbronn 16:44:00
-
Karlstor, Heilbronn 16:45:00
-
Schillerstraße, Heilbronn 16:46:00
-
Karmeliterstraße, Heilbronn 16:48:00
-
Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage, Heilbronn 16:50:00
-
Rathaus, Heilbronn 16:53:00
-
Neckarturm, Heilbronn 16:54:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl., Heilbronn 16:56:00
-
Karlsruher Straße, Heilbronn 16:57:00
-
Theresienwiese, Heilbronn 16:58:00
-
Böckingen Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße Nord, Heilbronn 17:00:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen West, Heilbronn 17:02:00
-
Böckingen Friedrichstraße (West), Heilbronn 17:03:00
-
Böckingen Schuchmannstraße (West), Heilbronn 17:04:00
-
Böckingen Seestraße West, Heilbronn 17:05:00
-
Böckingen Jäkleinstraße (West), Heilbronn 17:07:00
-
Böckingen Kappelfeldle, Heilbronn 17:08:00
-
Klingenberg Landgraben, Heilbronn 17:10:00
-
Klingenberg Tränkgasse, Heilbronn 17:11:00
-
Klingenberg Schlossweg, Heilbronn 17:12:00
-
Klingenberg Felsenstraße, Heilbronn 17:13:00
-
Klingenberg Siebenmorgenweg, Heilbronn 17:14:00
-
Klingenberg Schlüsseläcker, Heilbronn 17:16:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Trappensee
-
Weinsberg West 16:50:00
-
Weinsberg 16:51:00
-
Weinsberg/Ellhofen Gewerbegebiet 16:54:00
-
Ellhofen 16:55:00
-
Sülzbach 16:57:00
-
Sülzbach Schule 16:59:00
-
Willsbach 17:00:00
-
Affaltrach 17:02:00
-
Eschenau(b Heilbronn) 17:04:00
-
Wieslensdorf 17:06:00
-
Scheppach 17:08:00
-
Bretzfeld 17:10:00
-
Bitzfeld 17:12:00
-
Öhringen West 17:15:00
-
Öhringen Hbf 17:17:00
-
Öhringen-Cappel 17:20:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Trappensee
-
Heilbronn Pfühlpark 17:09:00
-
Heilbronn Finanzamt 17:11:00
-
Heilbronn Friedensplatz 17:13:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie 17:14:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 17:16:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 17:18:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 17:20:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen 17:23:00
-
Heilbr.-Böckingen Berufsschulzentrum 17:25:00
-
Böckingen West 17:26:00
-
Leingarten Ost 17:29:00
-
Leingarten 17:31:00
-
Leingarten Mitte 17:32:00
-
Leingarten West 17:33:00
-
Schwaigern Ost 17:36:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) 17:38:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) West 17:40:00
Route:
-
Trappensee/Literaturhaus, Heilbronn
-
Einsteinstraße, Heilbronn 17:13:00
-
Pfühlpark West, Heilbronn 17:14:00
-
Pfühlbrunnen, Heilbronn 17:15:00
-
Karlstor, Heilbronn 17:16:00
-
Schillerstraße, Heilbronn 17:17:00
-
Karmeliterstraße, Heilbronn 17:19:00
-
Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage, Heilbronn 17:21:00
-
Rathaus, Heilbronn 17:24:00
-
Neckarturm, Heilbronn 17:25:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl., Heilbronn 17:27:00
-
Karlsruher Straße, Heilbronn 17:28:00
-
Theresienwiese, Heilbronn 17:29:00
-
Böckingen Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße Nord, Heilbronn 17:31:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen West, Heilbronn 17:33:00
-
Böckingen Friedrichstraße (West), Heilbronn 17:34:00
-
Böckingen Schuchmannstraße (West), Heilbronn 17:35:00
-
Böckingen Seestraße West, Heilbronn 17:36:00
-
Böckingen Jäkleinstraße (West), Heilbronn 17:38:00
-
Böckingen Kappelfeldle, Heilbronn 17:39:00
-
Klingenberg Landgraben, Heilbronn 17:41:00
-
Klingenberg Tränkgasse, Heilbronn 17:42:00
-
Klingenberg Schlossweg, Heilbronn 17:43:00
-
Klingenberg Felsenstraße, Heilbronn 17:44:00
-
Klingenberg Siebenmorgenweg, Heilbronn 17:45:00
-
Klingenberg Schlüsseläcker, Heilbronn 17:47:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
24
Haltestellen
-
4
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found