Haltestelle Neckargartach Neckarau in Heilbronn
,
74078Heilbronn
The next departure is direction Horkheim Stauwehrhalle, Heilbronn.
Route:
-
Neckargartach Neckarau, Heilbronn
-
Neckargartach Milchhof, Heilbronn 10:44:00
-
Neckargartach Böllinger Straße, Heilbronn 10:45:00
-
Neckargartach Feurerstraße, Heilbronn 10:47:00
-
Großkraftwerk Ost, Heilbronn 10:48:00
-
Salzgrund, Heilbronn 10:49:00
-
Imlinstraße, Heilbronn 10:50:00
-
FIAT, Heilbronn 10:51:00
-
Brüggemannstraße, Heilbronn 10:52:00
-
Industrieplatz West, Heilbronn 10:54:00
-
Etzelstraße, Heilbronn 10:55:00
-
Europaplatz/Bildungscampus West, Heilbronn 10:56:00
-
Hallenbad/Bildungscampus Ost, Heilbronn 10:57:00
-
Berliner Platz West, Heilbronn 10:59:00
-
Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage, Heilbronn 11:01:00
-
Allee Post West, Heilbronn 11:05:00
-
Cäcilienstraße West, Heilbronn 11:06:00
-
Südstraße (West), Heilbronn 11:07:00
-
Südbahnhof (West), Heilbronn 11:08:00
-
Liebigstraße, Heilbronn 11:09:00
-
Gildenstraße, Heilbronn 11:10:00
-
Sontheim Wertwiesen, Heilbronn 11:11:00
-
Sontheim Bahnhof Nord, Heilbronn 11:12:00
-
Sontheim Ackermann, Heilbronn 11:13:00
-
Sontheim Lutzstr., Heilbronn 11:14:00
-
Horkheim Gutedel, Heilbronn 11:16:00
-
Horkheim Möwenstr., Heilbronn 11:17:00
-
Horkheim Kelter, Heilbronn 11:18:00
-
Horkheim Wagenburgstr., Heilbronn 11:19:00
-
Horkheim Stauwehrhalle, Heilbronn 11:21:00
Route:
-
Neckargartach Neckarau, Heilbronn
-
Neckargartach Böllinger Mühle, Heilbronn 11:03:00
-
Biberach Im Förstle, Heilbronn 11:06:00
-
Biberach Hahnenäckerstr., Heilbronn 11:07:00
-
Biberach Franz-Lehar-Straße, Heilbronn 11:08:00
-
Biberach Hallenbad/Friedhof, Heilbronn 11:09:00
-
Biberach Finkenbergstr., Heilbronn 11:10:00
-
Biberach Weirachstr., Heilbronn 11:11:00
-
Biberach Maustal, Heilbronn 11:14:00
Route:
-
Neckargartach Neckarau, Heilbronn
-
Neckargartach Milchhof, Heilbronn 11:14:00
-
Neckargartach Böllinger Straße, Heilbronn 11:15:00
-
Neckargartach Feurerstraße, Heilbronn 11:17:00
-
Großkraftwerk Ost, Heilbronn 11:18:00
-
Salzgrund, Heilbronn 11:19:00
-
Imlinstraße, Heilbronn 11:20:00
-
FIAT, Heilbronn 11:21:00
-
Brüggemannstraße, Heilbronn 11:22:00
-
Industrieplatz West, Heilbronn 11:24:00
-
Etzelstraße, Heilbronn 11:25:00
-
Europaplatz/Bildungscampus West, Heilbronn 11:26:00
-
Hallenbad/Bildungscampus Ost, Heilbronn 11:27:00
-
Berliner Platz West, Heilbronn 11:29:00
-
Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage, Heilbronn 11:31:00
-
Allee Post West, Heilbronn 11:35:00
-
Cäcilienstraße West, Heilbronn 11:36:00
-
Südstraße (West), Heilbronn 11:37:00
-
Südbahnhof (West), Heilbronn 11:38:00
-
Liebigstraße, Heilbronn 11:39:00
-
Gildenstraße, Heilbronn 11:40:00
-
Sontheim Wertwiesen, Heilbronn 11:41:00
-
Sontheim Bahnhof Nord, Heilbronn 11:42:00
-
Sontheim Ackermann, Heilbronn 11:43:00
-
Sontheim Lutzstr., Heilbronn 11:44:00
-
Horkheim Gutedel, Heilbronn 11:46:00
-
Horkheim Möwenstr., Heilbronn 11:47:00
-
Horkheim Kelter, Heilbronn 11:48:00
-
Horkheim Wagenburgstr., Heilbronn 11:49:00
-
Horkheim Stauwehrhalle, Heilbronn 11:51:00
Route:
-
Neckargartach Neckarau, Heilbronn
-
Neckargartach Böllinger Mühle, Heilbronn 11:33:00
-
Biberach Im Förstle, Heilbronn 11:36:00
-
Biberach Hahnenäckerstr., Heilbronn 11:37:00
-
Biberach Franz-Lehar-Straße, Heilbronn 11:38:00
-
Biberach Hallenbad/Friedhof, Heilbronn 11:39:00
-
Biberach Finkenbergstr., Heilbronn 11:40:00
-
Biberach Weirachstr., Heilbronn 11:41:00
-
Biberach Maustal, Heilbronn 11:44:00
Route:
-
Neckargartach Neckarau, Heilbronn
-
Neckargartach Milchhof, Heilbronn 11:44:00
-
Neckargartach Böllinger Straße, Heilbronn 11:45:00
-
Neckargartach Feurerstraße, Heilbronn 11:47:00
-
Großkraftwerk Ost, Heilbronn 11:48:00
-
Salzgrund, Heilbronn 11:49:00
-
Imlinstraße, Heilbronn 11:50:00
-
FIAT, Heilbronn 11:51:00
-
Brüggemannstraße, Heilbronn 11:52:00
-
Industrieplatz West, Heilbronn 11:54:00
-
Etzelstraße, Heilbronn 11:55:00
-
Europaplatz/Bildungscampus West, Heilbronn 11:56:00
-
Hallenbad/Bildungscampus Ost, Heilbronn 11:57:00
-
Berliner Platz West, Heilbronn 11:59:00
-
Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage, Heilbronn 12:01:00
-
Allee Post West, Heilbronn 12:05:00
-
Cäcilienstraße West, Heilbronn 12:06:00
-
Südstraße (West), Heilbronn 12:07:00
-
Südbahnhof (West), Heilbronn 12:08:00
-
Liebigstraße, Heilbronn 12:09:00
-
Gildenstraße, Heilbronn 12:10:00
-
Sontheim Wertwiesen, Heilbronn 12:11:00
-
Sontheim Bahnhof Nord, Heilbronn 12:12:00
-
Sontheim Ackermann, Heilbronn 12:13:00
-
Sontheim Lutzstr., Heilbronn 12:14:00
-
Horkheim Gutedel, Heilbronn 12:16:00
-
Horkheim Möwenstr., Heilbronn 12:17:00
-
Horkheim Kelter, Heilbronn 12:18:00
-
Horkheim Wagenburgstr., Heilbronn 12:19:00
-
Horkheim Stauwehrhalle, Heilbronn 12:21:00
Route:
-
Neckargartach Neckarau, Heilbronn
-
Großkraftwerk Ost, Heilbronn 11:47:00
-
FIAT, Heilbronn 11:49:00
-
Industrieplatz West, Heilbronn 11:50:00
-
Etzelstraße, Heilbronn 11:51:00
-
Europaplatz/Bildungscampus West, Heilbronn 11:52:00
-
Berliner Platz West, Heilbronn 11:53:00
-
Wollhausplatz, Heilbronn 11:55:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
183
Haltestellen
-
11
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found