Haltestelle Neckargartach Neckarau in Heilbronn
,
74078Heilbronn
The next departure is direction Horkheim Stauwehrhalle, Heilbronn.
Route:
-
Neckargartach Neckarau, Heilbronn
-
Neckargartach Milchhof, Heilbronn 20:56:00
-
Neckargartach Böllinger Straße, Heilbronn 20:57:00
-
Neckargartach Feurerstraße, Heilbronn 20:59:00
-
Großkraftwerk Ost, Heilbronn 21:00:00
-
Salzgrund, Heilbronn 21:01:00
-
Imlinstraße, Heilbronn 21:02:00
-
FIAT, Heilbronn 21:03:00
-
Brüggemannstraße, Heilbronn 21:04:00
-
Industrieplatz West, Heilbronn 21:06:00
-
Etzelstraße, Heilbronn 21:07:00
-
Europaplatz/Bildungscampus West, Heilbronn 21:08:00
-
Hallenbad/Bildungscampus Ost, Heilbronn 21:09:00
-
Berliner Platz West, Heilbronn 21:11:00
-
Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage, Heilbronn 21:13:00
-
Allee Post West, Heilbronn 21:17:00
-
Cäcilienstraße West, Heilbronn 21:18:00
-
Rosenberg, Heilbronn 21:20:00
-
Besigheimer Straße, Heilbronn 21:21:00
-
Gildenstraße, Heilbronn 21:22:00
-
Sontheim Wertwiesen, Heilbronn 21:23:00
-
Sontheim Bahnhof Nord, Heilbronn 21:24:00
-
Sontheim Ackermann, Heilbronn 21:25:00
-
Sontheim Hofgartenstraße, Heilbronn 21:26:00
-
Sontheim Staufenbergstraße, Heilbronn 21:27:00
-
Sontheim Friedhof, Heilbronn 21:28:00
-
Sontheim Güldensteinstraße, Heilbronn 21:29:00
-
Sontheim Hofgartenstraße, Heilbronn 21:30:00
-
Sontheim Lutzstr., Heilbronn 21:32:00
-
Horkheim Gutedel, Heilbronn 21:34:00
-
Horkheim Möwenstr., Heilbronn 21:35:00
-
Horkheim Kelter, Heilbronn 21:36:00
-
Horkheim Wagenburgstr., Heilbronn 21:37:00
-
Horkheim Stauwehrhalle, Heilbronn 21:38:00
Route:
-
Neckargartach Neckarau, Heilbronn
-
Neckargartach Böllinger Mühle, Heilbronn 21:04:00
-
Biberach Im Förstle, Heilbronn 21:07:00
-
Biberach Hahnenäckerstr., Heilbronn 21:08:00
-
Biberach Franz-Lehar-Straße, Heilbronn 21:09:00
-
Biberach Hallenbad/Friedhof, Heilbronn 21:10:00
-
Biberach Finkenbergstr., Heilbronn 21:11:00
-
Biberach Weirachstr., Heilbronn 21:12:00
-
Biberach Maustal, Heilbronn 21:13:00
-
Kirchhausen Carl-Zeiss-Straße Nord, Heilbronn 21:15:00
-
Kirchhausen Attichäckerstraße, Heilbronn 21:16:00
-
Kirchhausen Rudolf-Harbig-Straße, Heilbronn 21:17:00
-
Kirchhausen Schultheiß-Hammer-Str., Heilbronn 21:18:00
-
Kirchhausen Schloßplatz, Heilbronn 21:19:00
-
Kirchhausen Wimpfener Weg, Heilbronn 21:21:00
Route:
-
Neckargartach Neckarau, Heilbronn
-
Neckargartach Milchhof, Heilbronn 21:56:00
-
Neckargartach Böllinger Straße, Heilbronn 21:57:00
-
Neckargartach Feurerstraße, Heilbronn 21:59:00
-
Großkraftwerk Ost, Heilbronn 22:00:00
-
Salzgrund, Heilbronn 22:01:00
-
Imlinstraße, Heilbronn 22:02:00
-
FIAT, Heilbronn 22:03:00
-
Brüggemannstraße, Heilbronn 22:04:00
-
Industrieplatz West, Heilbronn 22:06:00
-
Etzelstraße, Heilbronn 22:07:00
-
Europaplatz/Bildungscampus West, Heilbronn 22:08:00
-
Hallenbad/Bildungscampus Ost, Heilbronn 22:09:00
-
Berliner Platz West, Heilbronn 22:11:00
-
Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage, Heilbronn 22:13:00
-
Allee Post West, Heilbronn 22:17:00
-
Cäcilienstraße West, Heilbronn 22:18:00
-
Rosenberg, Heilbronn 22:20:00
-
Besigheimer Straße, Heilbronn 22:21:00
-
Gildenstraße, Heilbronn 22:22:00
-
Sontheim Wertwiesen, Heilbronn 22:23:00
-
Sontheim Bahnhof Nord, Heilbronn 22:24:00
-
Sontheim Ackermann, Heilbronn 22:25:00
-
Sontheim Hofgartenstraße, Heilbronn 22:26:00
-
Sontheim Staufenbergstraße, Heilbronn 22:27:00
-
Sontheim Friedhof, Heilbronn 22:28:00
-
Sontheim Güldensteinstraße, Heilbronn 22:29:00
-
Sontheim Hofgartenstraße, Heilbronn 22:30:00
-
Sontheim Lutzstr., Heilbronn 22:32:00
-
Horkheim Gutedel, Heilbronn 22:34:00
-
Horkheim Möwenstr., Heilbronn 22:35:00
-
Horkheim Kelter, Heilbronn 22:36:00
-
Horkheim Wagenburgstr., Heilbronn 22:37:00
-
Horkheim Stauwehrhalle, Heilbronn 22:38:00
Route:
-
Neckargartach Neckarau, Heilbronn
-
Neckargartach Böllinger Mühle, Heilbronn 22:04:00
-
Biberach Im Förstle, Heilbronn 22:07:00
-
Biberach Hahnenäckerstr., Heilbronn 22:08:00
-
Biberach Franz-Lehar-Straße, Heilbronn 22:09:00
-
Biberach Hallenbad/Friedhof, Heilbronn 22:10:00
-
Biberach Finkenbergstr., Heilbronn 22:11:00
-
Biberach Weirachstr., Heilbronn 22:12:00
-
Biberach Maustal, Heilbronn 22:13:00
-
Kirchhausen Carl-Zeiss-Straße Nord, Heilbronn 22:15:00
-
Kirchhausen Attichäckerstraße, Heilbronn 22:16:00
-
Kirchhausen Rudolf-Harbig-Straße, Heilbronn 22:17:00
-
Kirchhausen Schultheiß-Hammer-Str., Heilbronn 22:18:00
-
Kirchhausen Schloßplatz, Heilbronn 22:19:00
-
Kirchhausen Wimpfener Weg, Heilbronn 22:21:00
Route:
-
Neckargartach Neckarau, Heilbronn
-
Neckargartach Milchhof, Heilbronn 22:56:00
-
Neckargartach Böllinger Straße, Heilbronn 22:57:00
-
Neckargartach Feurerstraße, Heilbronn 22:59:00
-
Großkraftwerk Ost, Heilbronn 23:00:00
-
Salzgrund, Heilbronn 23:01:00
-
Imlinstraße, Heilbronn 23:02:00
-
FIAT, Heilbronn 23:03:00
-
Brüggemannstraße, Heilbronn 23:04:00
-
Industrieplatz West, Heilbronn 23:06:00
-
Etzelstraße, Heilbronn 23:07:00
-
Europaplatz/Bildungscampus West, Heilbronn 23:08:00
-
Hallenbad/Bildungscampus Ost, Heilbronn 23:09:00
-
Berliner Platz West, Heilbronn 23:11:00
-
Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage, Heilbronn 23:13:00
-
Allee Post West, Heilbronn 23:17:00
-
Cäcilienstraße West, Heilbronn 23:18:00
-
Rosenberg, Heilbronn 23:20:00
-
Besigheimer Straße, Heilbronn 23:21:00
-
Gildenstraße, Heilbronn 23:22:00
-
Sontheim Wertwiesen, Heilbronn 23:23:00
-
Sontheim Bahnhof Nord, Heilbronn 23:24:00
-
Sontheim Ackermann, Heilbronn 23:25:00
-
Sontheim Hofgartenstraße, Heilbronn 23:26:00
-
Sontheim Staufenbergstraße, Heilbronn 23:27:00
-
Sontheim Friedhof, Heilbronn 23:28:00
-
Sontheim Güldensteinstraße, Heilbronn 23:29:00
-
Sontheim Hofgartenstraße, Heilbronn 23:30:00
-
Sontheim Lutzstr., Heilbronn 23:31:00
-
Horkheim Gutedel, Heilbronn 23:32:00
-
Horkheim Möwenstr., Heilbronn 23:33:00
-
Horkheim Kelter, Heilbronn 23:34:00
-
Horkheim Wagenburgstr., Heilbronn 23:35:00
-
Horkheim Stauwehrhalle, Heilbronn 23:36:00
Route:
-
Neckargartach Neckarau, Heilbronn
-
Neckargartach Böllinger Mühle, Heilbronn 23:04:00
-
Biberach Im Förstle, Heilbronn 23:07:00
-
Biberach Hahnenäckerstr., Heilbronn 23:08:00
-
Biberach Franz-Lehar-Straße, Heilbronn 23:09:00
-
Biberach Hallenbad/Friedhof, Heilbronn 23:10:00
-
Biberach Finkenbergstr., Heilbronn 23:11:00
-
Biberach Weirachstr., Heilbronn 23:12:00
-
Biberach Maustal, Heilbronn 23:13:00
-
Kirchhausen Carl-Zeiss-Straße Nord, Heilbronn 23:15:00
-
Kirchhausen Attichäckerstraße, Heilbronn 23:16:00
-
Kirchhausen Rudolf-Harbig-Straße, Heilbronn 23:17:00
-
Kirchhausen Schultheiß-Hammer-Str., Heilbronn 23:18:00
-
Kirchhausen Schloßplatz, Heilbronn 23:19:00
-
Kirchhausen Wimpfener Weg, Heilbronn 23:21:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
183
Haltestellen
-
11
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found