Haltestelle Neckargartach Neckarau in Heilbronn
,
74078Heilbronn
The next departure is direction Horkheim Stauwehrhalle, Heilbronn.
Route:
-
Neckargartach Neckarau, Heilbronn
-
Neckargartach Milchhof, Heilbronn 08:56:00
-
Neckargartach Böllinger Straße, Heilbronn 08:57:00
-
Neckargartach Feurerstraße, Heilbronn 08:59:00
-
Großkraftwerk Ost, Heilbronn 09:00:00
-
Salzgrund, Heilbronn 09:01:00
-
Imlinstraße, Heilbronn 09:02:00
-
FIAT, Heilbronn 09:03:00
-
Brüggemannstraße, Heilbronn 09:04:00
-
Industrieplatz West, Heilbronn 09:06:00
-
Etzelstraße, Heilbronn 09:07:00
-
Europaplatz/Bildungscampus West, Heilbronn 09:08:00
-
Hallenbad/Bildungscampus Ost, Heilbronn 09:09:00
-
Berliner Platz West, Heilbronn 09:11:00
-
Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage, Heilbronn 09:13:00
-
Allee Post West, Heilbronn 09:17:00
-
Cäcilienstraße West, Heilbronn 09:18:00
-
Rosenberg, Heilbronn 09:20:00
-
Besigheimer Straße, Heilbronn 09:21:00
-
Gildenstraße, Heilbronn 09:22:00
-
Sontheim Wertwiesen, Heilbronn 09:23:00
-
Sontheim Bahnhof Nord, Heilbronn 09:24:00
-
Sontheim Ackermann, Heilbronn 09:25:00
-
Sontheim Hofgartenstraße, Heilbronn 09:26:00
-
Sontheim Staufenbergstraße, Heilbronn 09:27:00
-
Sontheim Friedhof, Heilbronn 09:28:00
-
Sontheim Güldensteinstraße, Heilbronn 09:29:00
-
Sontheim Hofgartenstraße, Heilbronn 09:30:00
-
Sontheim Lutzstr., Heilbronn 09:31:00
-
Horkheim Gutedel, Heilbronn 09:33:00
-
Horkheim Möwenstr., Heilbronn 09:34:00
-
Horkheim Kelter, Heilbronn 09:35:00
-
Horkheim Wagenburgstr., Heilbronn 09:36:00
-
Horkheim Stauwehrhalle, Heilbronn 09:38:00
Route:
-
Neckargartach Neckarau, Heilbronn
-
Neckargartach Böllinger Mühle, Heilbronn 09:04:00
-
Biberach Im Förstle, Heilbronn 09:07:00
-
Biberach Hahnenäckerstr., Heilbronn 09:07:00
-
Biberach Franz-Lehar-Straße, Heilbronn 09:08:00
-
Biberach Hallenbad/Friedhof, Heilbronn 09:09:00
-
Biberach Finkenbergstr., Heilbronn 09:10:00
-
Biberach Weirachstr., Heilbronn 09:11:00
-
Biberach Maustal, Heilbronn 09:12:00
-
Kirchhausen Carl-Zeiss-Straße Nord, Heilbronn 09:14:00
-
Kirchhausen Attichäckerstraße, Heilbronn 09:15:00
-
Kirchhausen Rudolf-Harbig-Straße, Heilbronn 09:16:00
-
Kirchhausen Schultheiß-Hammer-Str., Heilbronn 09:17:00
-
Kirchhausen Schloßplatz, Heilbronn 09:18:00
-
Kirchhausen Wimpfener Weg, Heilbronn 09:20:00
Route:
-
Neckargartach Neckarau, Heilbronn
-
Neckargartach Milchhof, Heilbronn 09:56:00
-
Neckargartach Böllinger Straße, Heilbronn 09:57:00
-
Neckargartach Feurerstraße, Heilbronn 09:59:00
-
Großkraftwerk Ost, Heilbronn 10:00:00
-
Salzgrund, Heilbronn 10:01:00
-
Imlinstraße, Heilbronn 10:02:00
-
FIAT, Heilbronn 10:03:00
-
Brüggemannstraße, Heilbronn 10:04:00
-
Industrieplatz West, Heilbronn 10:06:00
-
Etzelstraße, Heilbronn 10:07:00
-
Europaplatz/Bildungscampus West, Heilbronn 10:08:00
-
Hallenbad/Bildungscampus Ost, Heilbronn 10:09:00
-
Berliner Platz West, Heilbronn 10:11:00
-
Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage, Heilbronn 10:13:00
-
Allee Post West, Heilbronn 10:17:00
-
Cäcilienstraße West, Heilbronn 10:18:00
-
Rosenberg, Heilbronn 10:20:00
-
Besigheimer Straße, Heilbronn 10:21:00
-
Gildenstraße, Heilbronn 10:22:00
-
Sontheim Wertwiesen, Heilbronn 10:23:00
-
Sontheim Bahnhof Nord, Heilbronn 10:24:00
-
Sontheim Ackermann, Heilbronn 10:25:00
-
Sontheim Hofgartenstraße, Heilbronn 10:26:00
-
Sontheim Staufenbergstraße, Heilbronn 10:27:00
-
Sontheim Friedhof, Heilbronn 10:28:00
-
Sontheim Güldensteinstraße, Heilbronn 10:29:00
-
Sontheim Hofgartenstraße, Heilbronn 10:30:00
-
Sontheim Lutzstr., Heilbronn 10:32:00
-
Horkheim Gutedel, Heilbronn 10:34:00
-
Horkheim Möwenstr., Heilbronn 10:35:00
-
Horkheim Kelter, Heilbronn 10:36:00
-
Horkheim Wagenburgstr., Heilbronn 10:37:00
-
Horkheim Stauwehrhalle, Heilbronn 10:38:00
Route:
-
Neckargartach Neckarau, Heilbronn
-
Neckargartach Böllinger Mühle, Heilbronn 10:04:00
-
Biberach Im Förstle, Heilbronn 10:07:00
-
Biberach Hahnenäckerstr., Heilbronn 10:07:00
-
Biberach Franz-Lehar-Straße, Heilbronn 10:08:00
-
Biberach Hallenbad/Friedhof, Heilbronn 10:09:00
-
Biberach Finkenbergstr., Heilbronn 10:10:00
-
Biberach Weirachstr., Heilbronn 10:11:00
-
Biberach Maustal, Heilbronn 10:12:00
-
Kirchhausen Carl-Zeiss-Straße Nord, Heilbronn 10:14:00
-
Kirchhausen Attichäckerstraße, Heilbronn 10:15:00
-
Kirchhausen Rudolf-Harbig-Straße, Heilbronn 10:16:00
-
Kirchhausen Schultheiß-Hammer-Str., Heilbronn 10:17:00
-
Kirchhausen Schloßplatz, Heilbronn 10:18:00
-
Kirchhausen Wimpfener Weg, Heilbronn 10:20:00
Route:
-
Neckargartach Neckarau, Heilbronn
-
Neckargartach Milchhof, Heilbronn 10:56:00
-
Neckargartach Böllinger Straße, Heilbronn 10:57:00
-
Neckargartach Feurerstraße, Heilbronn 10:59:00
-
Großkraftwerk Ost, Heilbronn 11:00:00
-
Salzgrund, Heilbronn 11:01:00
-
Imlinstraße, Heilbronn 11:02:00
-
FIAT, Heilbronn 11:03:00
-
Brüggemannstraße, Heilbronn 11:04:00
-
Industrieplatz West, Heilbronn 11:06:00
-
Etzelstraße, Heilbronn 11:07:00
-
Europaplatz/Bildungscampus West, Heilbronn 11:08:00
-
Hallenbad/Bildungscampus Ost, Heilbronn 11:09:00
-
Berliner Platz West, Heilbronn 11:11:00
-
Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage, Heilbronn 11:13:00
-
Allee Post West, Heilbronn 11:17:00
-
Cäcilienstraße West, Heilbronn 11:18:00
-
Rosenberg, Heilbronn 11:20:00
-
Besigheimer Straße, Heilbronn 11:21:00
-
Gildenstraße, Heilbronn 11:22:00
-
Sontheim Wertwiesen, Heilbronn 11:23:00
-
Sontheim Bahnhof Nord, Heilbronn 11:24:00
-
Sontheim Ackermann, Heilbronn 11:25:00
-
Sontheim Hofgartenstraße, Heilbronn 11:26:00
-
Sontheim Staufenbergstraße, Heilbronn 11:27:00
-
Sontheim Friedhof, Heilbronn 11:28:00
-
Sontheim Güldensteinstraße, Heilbronn 11:29:00
-
Sontheim Hofgartenstraße, Heilbronn 11:30:00
-
Sontheim Lutzstr., Heilbronn 11:32:00
-
Horkheim Gutedel, Heilbronn 11:34:00
-
Horkheim Möwenstr., Heilbronn 11:35:00
-
Horkheim Kelter, Heilbronn 11:36:00
-
Horkheim Wagenburgstr., Heilbronn 11:37:00
-
Horkheim Stauwehrhalle, Heilbronn 11:38:00
Route:
-
Neckargartach Neckarau, Heilbronn
-
Neckargartach Böllinger Mühle, Heilbronn 11:04:00
-
Biberach Im Förstle, Heilbronn 11:07:00
-
Biberach Hahnenäckerstr., Heilbronn 11:07:00
-
Biberach Franz-Lehar-Straße, Heilbronn 11:08:00
-
Biberach Hallenbad/Friedhof, Heilbronn 11:09:00
-
Biberach Finkenbergstr., Heilbronn 11:10:00
-
Biberach Weirachstr., Heilbronn 11:11:00
-
Biberach Maustal, Heilbronn 11:12:00
-
Kirchhausen Carl-Zeiss-Straße Nord, Heilbronn 11:14:00
-
Kirchhausen Attichäckerstraße, Heilbronn 11:15:00
-
Kirchhausen Rudolf-Harbig-Straße, Heilbronn 11:16:00
-
Kirchhausen Schultheiß-Hammer-Str., Heilbronn 11:17:00
-
Kirchhausen Schloßplatz, Heilbronn 11:18:00
-
Kirchhausen Wimpfener Weg, Heilbronn 11:20:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
2
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found