Haltestelle Kirchh C.-Zeiss-Str. Süd in Heilbronn
K9558 ,
74078Heilbronn
The next departure is direction Gänsäcker, Flein.
Route:
-
Kirchhausen Carl-Zeiss-Straße Süd, Heilbronn
-
Kirchhausen Konradsberg, Heilbronn 12:23:00
-
Kirchhausen Schlupf, Heilbronn 12:24:00
-
Frankenbach Maihalde B39, Heilbronn 12:26:00
-
Frankenbach Rathaus, Heilbronn 12:27:00
-
Frankenbach Leintalstraße, Heilbronn 12:28:00
-
Böckingen Buchenhof, Heilbronn 12:29:00
-
Böckingen Schanz Nord, Heilbronn 12:30:00
-
Böckingen Derfflingerstraße, Heilbronn 12:31:00
-
Böckingen Grünewaldschule, Heilbronn 12:33:00
-
Böckingen W.-Leuschner-Str. Süd, Heilbronn 12:35:00
-
Theresienwiese, Heilbronn 12:36:00
-
Karlsruher Straße, Heilbronn 12:37:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl., Heilbronn 12:40:00
-
Neckarturm, Heilbronn 12:41:00
-
Rathaus, Heilbronn 12:43:00
-
Allee Post West, Heilbronn 12:47:00
-
Cäcilienstraße West, Heilbronn 12:48:00
-
Südstraße (West), Heilbronn 12:49:00
-
Südbahnhof (Süd), Heilbronn 12:50:00
-
Beethovenstraße, Heilbronn 12:51:00
-
Sontheim Hessenhof, Heilbronn 12:52:00
-
Sontheim Schwabenhof, Heilbronn 12:53:00
-
Sontheim Hochschule, Heilbronn 12:54:00
-
Sontheim J.-Ratgeb-Platz, Heilbronn 12:55:00
-
Sontheim Max-von-Laue-Straße, Heilbronn 12:56:00
-
Sommerhöhe, Flein 12:57:00
-
Heilbronner Straße, Flein 12:59:00
-
Rathaus, Flein 13:00:00
-
Gänsäcker, Flein 13:02:00
Route:
-
Kirchhausen Carl-Zeiss-Straße Nord, Heilbronn
-
Biberach Maustal, Heilbronn 12:32:00
-
Biberach Weirachstr., Heilbronn 12:33:00
-
Biberach Finkenbergstr., Heilbronn 12:34:00
-
Biberach Hallenbad/Friedhof, Heilbronn 12:35:00
-
Biberach Franz-Lehar-Straße, Heilbronn 12:36:00
-
Biberach Hahnenäckerstr., Heilbronn 12:37:00
-
Biberach Im Förstle, Heilbronn 12:38:00
-
Neckargartach Böllinger Mühle, Heilbronn 12:41:00
-
Neckargartach Neckarau, Heilbronn 12:43:00
-
Neckargartach Milchhof, Heilbronn 12:44:00
-
Neckargartach Böllinger Straße, Heilbronn 12:45:00
-
Neckargartach Feurerstraße, Heilbronn 12:47:00
-
Großkraftwerk Ost, Heilbronn 12:48:00
-
Salzgrund, Heilbronn 12:49:00
-
Imlinstraße, Heilbronn 12:50:00
-
FIAT, Heilbronn 12:51:00
-
Brüggemannstraße, Heilbronn 12:52:00
-
Industrieplatz West, Heilbronn 12:54:00
-
Etzelstraße, Heilbronn 12:55:00
-
Europaplatz/Bildungscampus West, Heilbronn 12:56:00
-
Hallenbad/Bildungscampus Ost, Heilbronn 12:57:00
-
Berliner Platz West, Heilbronn 12:59:00
-
Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage, Heilbronn 13:01:00
-
Allee Post West, Heilbronn 13:05:00
-
Cäcilienstraße West, Heilbronn 13:06:00
-
Südstraße (West), Heilbronn 13:07:00
-
Südbahnhof (West), Heilbronn 13:08:00
-
Liebigstraße, Heilbronn 13:09:00
-
Gildenstraße, Heilbronn 13:10:00
-
Sontheim Wertwiesen, Heilbronn 13:11:00
-
Sontheim Bahnhof Nord, Heilbronn 13:12:00
-
Sontheim Ackermann, Heilbronn 13:13:00
-
Sontheim Lutzstr., Heilbronn 13:14:00
-
Horkheim Gutedel, Heilbronn 13:16:00
-
Horkheim Möwenstr., Heilbronn 13:17:00
-
Horkheim Kelter, Heilbronn 13:18:00
-
Horkheim Wagenburgstr., Heilbronn 13:19:00
-
Horkheim Stauwehrhalle, Heilbronn 13:21:00
Route:
-
Kirchhausen Carl-Zeiss-Straße Süd, Heilbronn
-
Kirchhausen Schloßstraße, Heilbronn 13:07:00
-
Kirchhausen Schultheiß-Hammer-Str., Heilbronn 13:08:00
-
Kirchhausen Schloßplatz, Heilbronn 13:09:00
-
Kirchhausen Wimpfener Weg, Heilbronn 13:12:00
Route:
-
Kirchhausen Carl-Zeiss-Straße Nord, Heilbronn
-
Kirchhausen Attichäckerstraße, Heilbronn 13:15:00
-
Kirchhausen Rudolf-Harbig-Straße, Heilbronn 13:16:00
-
Kirchhausen Schultheiß-Hammer-Str., Heilbronn 13:17:00
-
Kirchhausen Schloßplatz, Heilbronn 13:18:00
-
Kirchhausen Wimpfener Weg, Heilbronn 13:20:00
Route:
-
Kirchhausen Carl-Zeiss-Straße Nord, Heilbronn
-
Biberach Maustal, Heilbronn 13:32:00
-
Biberach Weirachstr., Heilbronn 13:33:00
-
Biberach Finkenbergstr., Heilbronn 13:34:00
-
Biberach Hallenbad/Friedhof, Heilbronn 13:35:00
-
Biberach Franz-Lehar-Straße, Heilbronn 13:36:00
-
Biberach Hahnenäckerstr., Heilbronn 13:37:00
-
Biberach Im Förstle, Heilbronn 13:38:00
-
Neckargartach Böllinger Mühle, Heilbronn 13:41:00
-
Neckargartach Neckarau, Heilbronn 13:43:00
-
Neckargartach Milchhof, Heilbronn 13:44:00
-
Neckargartach Böllinger Straße, Heilbronn 13:45:00
-
Neckargartach Feurerstraße, Heilbronn 13:47:00
-
Großkraftwerk Ost, Heilbronn 13:48:00
-
Salzgrund, Heilbronn 13:49:00
-
Imlinstraße, Heilbronn 13:50:00
-
FIAT, Heilbronn 13:51:00
-
Brüggemannstraße, Heilbronn 13:52:00
-
Industrieplatz West, Heilbronn 13:54:00
-
Etzelstraße, Heilbronn 13:55:00
-
Europaplatz/Bildungscampus West, Heilbronn 13:56:00
-
Hallenbad/Bildungscampus Ost, Heilbronn 13:57:00
-
Berliner Platz West, Heilbronn 13:59:00
-
Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage, Heilbronn 14:01:00
-
Allee Post West, Heilbronn 14:05:00
-
Cäcilienstraße West, Heilbronn 14:06:00
-
Südstraße (West), Heilbronn 14:07:00
-
Südbahnhof (West), Heilbronn 14:08:00
-
Liebigstraße, Heilbronn 14:09:00
-
Gildenstraße, Heilbronn 14:10:00
-
Sontheim Wertwiesen, Heilbronn 14:11:00
-
Sontheim Bahnhof Nord, Heilbronn 14:12:00
-
Sontheim Ackermann, Heilbronn 14:13:00
-
Sontheim Lutzstr., Heilbronn 14:14:00
-
Horkheim Gutedel, Heilbronn 14:16:00
-
Horkheim Möwenstr., Heilbronn 14:17:00
-
Horkheim Kelter, Heilbronn 14:18:00
-
Horkheim Wagenburgstr., Heilbronn 14:19:00
-
Horkheim Stauwehrhalle, Heilbronn 14:21:00
Route:
-
Kirchhausen Carl-Zeiss-Straße Süd, Heilbronn
-
Kirchhausen Konradsberg, Heilbronn 13:30:00
-
Kirchhausen Schlupf, Heilbronn 13:31:00
-
Frankenbach Maihalde B39, Heilbronn 13:33:00
-
Frankenbach Rathaus, Heilbronn 13:34:00
-
Frankenbach Leintalstraße, Heilbronn 13:35:00
-
Böckingen Buchenhof, Heilbronn 13:36:00
-
Böckingen Schanz Nord, Heilbronn 13:38:00
-
Böckingen Derfflingerstraße, Heilbronn 13:39:00
-
Böckingen Grünewaldschule, Heilbronn 13:41:00
-
Böckingen W.-Leuschner-Str. Süd, Heilbronn 13:43:00
-
Theresienwiese, Heilbronn 13:44:00
-
Karlsruher Straße, Heilbronn 13:45:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl., Heilbronn 13:48:00
-
Neckarturm, Heilbronn 13:49:00
-
Rathaus, Heilbronn 13:51:00
-
Allee Post West, Heilbronn 13:55:00
-
Cäcilienstraße West, Heilbronn 13:56:00
-
Südstraße (West), Heilbronn 13:57:00
-
Südbahnhof (Süd), Heilbronn 13:58:00
-
Beethovenstraße, Heilbronn 13:59:00
-
Sontheim Hessenhof, Heilbronn 14:00:00
-
Sontheim Schwabenhof, Heilbronn 14:01:00
-
Sontheim Hochschule, Heilbronn 14:02:00
-
Sontheim J.-Ratgeb-Platz, Heilbronn 14:03:00
-
Sontheim Max-von-Laue-Straße, Heilbronn 14:04:00
-
Sommerhöhe, Flein 14:06:00
-
Heilbronner Straße, Flein 14:08:00
-
Rathaus, Flein 14:09:00
-
Gänsäcker, Flein 14:11:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
4
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found