Haltestelle Kaufland in Heilbronn
,
74172Heilbronn
The next departure is direction Sinsheim(Elsenz) Hbf.
Route:
-
Heilbronn Kaufland
-
Neckarsulm Süd 08:19:00
-
Neckarsulm 08:22:00
-
Neckarsulm Mitte 08:25:00
-
Neckarsulm Nord 08:27:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall-Kochendorf 08:29:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall Hbf 08:33:00
-
Bad Wimpfen Im Tal 08:38:00
-
Bad Wimpfen 08:41:00
-
Bad Wimpfen-Hohenstadt 08:44:00
-
Bad Rappenau Kurpark 08:47:00
-
Bad Rappenau 08:49:00
-
Babstadt 08:52:00
-
Grombach 08:56:00
-
Steinsfurt 09:02:00
-
Sinsheim Museum/Arena 09:04:00
-
Sinsheim(Elsenz) Hbf 09:07:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Kaufland
-
Heilbronn Hans-Rießer-Straße 08:23:00
-
Heilbronn Industrieplatz 08:25:00
-
Heilbronn Technisches Schulzentrum 08:27:00
-
Heilbronn Theater 08:28:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage 08:30:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 08:32:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 08:34:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 08:37:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Kaufland
-
Neckarsulm Süd 08:34:00
-
Neckarsulm 08:37:00
-
Neckarsulm Mitte 08:40:00
-
Neckarsulm Nord 08:41:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall-Kochendorf 08:44:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall Hbf 08:47:00
-
Offenau 08:52:00
-
Gundelsheim(Neckar) 08:56:00
-
Haßmersheim 08:59:00
-
Neckarzimmern 09:01:00
-
Mosbach-Neckarelz 09:07:00
-
Mosbach West 09:14:00
-
Mosbach(Baden) 09:16:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Kaufland
-
Heilbronn Hans-Rießer-Straße 08:34:00
-
Heilbronn Industrieplatz 08:36:00
-
Heilbronn Technisches Schulzentrum 08:38:00
-
Heilbronn Theater 08:39:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage 08:41:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 08:43:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 08:45:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 08:48:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Kaufland
-
Neckarsulm Süd 09:19:00
-
Neckarsulm 09:22:00
-
Neckarsulm Mitte 09:25:00
-
Neckarsulm Nord 09:27:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall-Kochendorf 09:29:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall Hbf 09:33:00
-
Bad Wimpfen Im Tal 09:38:00
-
Bad Wimpfen 09:41:00
-
Bad Wimpfen-Hohenstadt 09:44:00
-
Bad Rappenau Kurpark 09:47:00
-
Bad Rappenau 09:49:00
-
Babstadt 09:52:00
-
Grombach 09:56:00
-
Steinsfurt 10:02:00
-
Sinsheim Museum/Arena 10:04:00
-
Sinsheim(Elsenz) Hbf 10:07:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Kaufland
-
Heilbronn Hans-Rießer-Straße 09:23:00
-
Heilbronn Industrieplatz 09:25:00
-
Heilbronn Technisches Schulzentrum 09:27:00
-
Heilbronn Theater 09:28:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage 09:30:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 09:32:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 09:34:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 09:37:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
15
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found