Haltestelle Karl-Wüst-Brücke in Heilbronn
B27 ,
74076Heilbronn
The next departure is direction Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl..
Route:
-
Heilbronn Kaufland
-
Heilbronn Hans-Rießer-Straße 15:03:00
-
Heilbronn Industrieplatz 15:05:00
-
Heilbronn Technisches Schulzentrum 15:07:00
-
Heilbronn Theater 15:08:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage 15:10:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 15:12:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 15:14:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 15:17:00
Route:
-
B27 (Karl-Wüst-Brücke), Heilbronn
-
Viktorshöhe B27, Neckarsulm 15:14:00
-
Amorbach Landesstraße, Neckarsulm 15:16:00
-
Lautenbach Abzw., Oedheim 15:18:00
-
Dahenfeld Bismarckstraße, Neckarsulm 15:20:00
-
Mühläcker, Neuenstadt am Kocher 15:24:00
-
Schafgasse, Neuenstadt am Kocher 15:25:00
-
ZOB Lindenplatz, Neuenstadt am Kocher 15:27:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Kaufland
-
Neckarsulm Süd 15:19:00
-
Neckarsulm 15:22:00
-
Neckarsulm Mitte 15:25:00
-
Neckarsulm Nord 15:27:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall-Kochendorf 15:29:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall Hbf 15:33:00
-
Bad Wimpfen Im Tal 15:38:00
-
Bad Wimpfen 15:41:00
-
Bad Wimpfen-Hohenstadt 15:44:00
-
Bad Rappenau Kurpark 15:47:00
-
Bad Rappenau 15:49:00
-
Babstadt 15:52:00
-
Grombach 15:56:00
-
Steinsfurt 16:02:00
-
Sinsheim Museum/Arena 16:04:00
-
Sinsheim(Elsenz) Hbf 16:07:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Kaufland
-
Heilbronn Hans-Rießer-Straße 15:23:00
-
Heilbronn Industrieplatz 15:25:00
-
Heilbronn Technisches Schulzentrum 15:27:00
-
Heilbronn Theater 15:28:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage 15:30:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 15:32:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 15:34:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 15:37:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen 15:40:00
-
Heilbr.-Böckingen Berufsschulzentrum 15:42:00
-
Böckingen West 15:43:00
-
Leingarten Ost 15:46:00
-
Leingarten 15:48:00
-
Leingarten Mitte 15:49:00
-
Leingarten West 15:50:00
-
Schwaigern Ost 15:55:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) 15:57:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) West 15:59:00
Route:
-
Kaufland, Neckarsulm
-
Rötel, Neckarsulm 15:24:00
-
S-Bahn Süd, Neckarsulm 15:24:00
-
Heilbronner Straße/Süd, Neckarsulm 15:25:00
-
Einkaufszentrum, Neckarsulm 15:26:00
-
Gewerbeschule, Neckarsulm 15:26:00
-
Ganzhornstraße, Neckarsulm 15:27:00
-
Bahnhof/Salinenstraße, Neckarsulm 15:28:00
-
Bahnhof Ost/Friedrichstraße, Neckarsulm 15:28:00
-
Museum, Neckarsulm 15:29:00
-
ZOB/Ballei, Neckarsulm 15:31:00
-
Viktorshöhe B27, Neckarsulm 15:35:00
-
Amorbach Sonnenhalde, Neckarsulm 15:39:00
-
Amorbach Frankenweg, Neckarsulm 15:40:00
-
Amorbach Reichertsberg, Neckarsulm 15:41:00
-
Plattenwald Europaplatz, Bad Friedrichshall 15:43:00
-
Plattenwald Ehrlichstraße, Bad Friedrichshall 15:44:00
-
Klinikum am Plattenwald, Bad Friedrichshall 15:46:00
-
Kochendorf Cafe Hasenmühle, Bad Friedrichshall 15:47:00
-
Kochendorf Amorbacher Straße, Bad Friedrichshall 15:48:00
-
Kochendorf Bergstraße, Bad Friedrichshall 15:49:00
-
Kochendorf Mitte, Bad Friedrichshall 15:51:00
-
Kochendorf Friedrichsplatz, Bad Friedrichshall 15:54:00
-
Kochendorf Industriestraße, Bad Friedrichshall 15:55:00
-
Kochendorf Rathaus, Bad Friedrichshall 15:56:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bad Friedrichshall 15:58:00
-
Jagstfeld Deutschordenstraße, Bad Friedrichshall 15:59:00
-
Jagstfeld Marienstraße, Bad Friedrichshall 16:00:00
-
Jagstfeld Hohe Straße, Bad Friedrichshall 16:03:00
-
Jagstfeld F.v. Alberti-Gymnasium, Bad Friedrichsha 16:05:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Kaufland
-
Neckarsulm Süd 15:34:00
-
Neckarsulm 15:37:00
-
Neckarsulm Mitte 15:40:00
-
Neckarsulm Nord 15:42:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall-Kochendorf 15:44:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall Hbf 15:47:00
-
Offenau 15:52:00
-
Gundelsheim(Neckar) 15:56:00
-
Haßmersheim 15:59:00
-
Neckarzimmern 16:01:00
-
Mosbach-Neckarelz 16:07:00
-
Mosbach West 16:14:00
-
Mosbach(Baden) 16:16:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
12
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found