Haltestelle Karl-Wüst-Brücke in Heilbronn
B27 ,
74076Heilbronn
The next departure is direction Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl..
Route:
-
Heilbronn Kaufland
-
Heilbronn Hans-Rießer-Straße 13:23:00
-
Heilbronn Industrieplatz 13:25:00
-
Heilbronn Technisches Schulzentrum 13:27:00
-
Heilbronn Theater 13:28:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage 13:30:00
-
Heilbronn Sülmertor 13:31:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 13:32:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 13:34:00
-
Heilbronn Hbf 13:35:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 13:37:00
Route:
-
Kaufland, Neckarsulm
-
Rötel, Neckarsulm 13:24:00
-
S-Bahn Süd, Neckarsulm 13:24:00
-
Heilbronner Straße/Süd, Neckarsulm 13:25:00
-
Einkaufszentrum, Neckarsulm 13:26:00
-
Gewerbeschule, Neckarsulm 13:26:00
-
Ganzhornstraße, Neckarsulm 13:27:00
-
Bahnhof/Salinenstraße, Neckarsulm 13:28:00
-
Bahnhof Ost/Friedrichstraße, Neckarsulm 13:28:00
-
Museum, Neckarsulm 13:29:00
-
ZOB/Ballei, Neckarsulm 13:31:00
-
Viktorshöhe B27, Neckarsulm 13:35:00
-
Amorbach Sonnenhalde, Neckarsulm 13:39:00
-
Amorbach Frankenweg, Neckarsulm 13:40:00
-
Amorbach Reichertsberg, Neckarsulm 13:41:00
-
Plattenwald Europaplatz, Bad Friedrichshall 13:43:00
-
Plattenwald Ehrlichstraße, Bad Friedrichshall 13:44:00
-
Klinikum am Plattenwald, Bad Friedrichshall 13:46:00
-
Kochendorf Cafe Hasenmühle, Bad Friedrichshall 13:47:00
-
Kochendorf Amorbacher Straße, Bad Friedrichshall 13:48:00
-
Kochendorf Bergstraße, Bad Friedrichshall 13:49:00
-
Kochendorf Mitte, Bad Friedrichshall 13:51:00
-
Kochendorf Friedrichsplatz, Bad Friedrichshall 13:54:00
-
Kochendorf Industriestraße, Bad Friedrichshall 13:55:00
-
Kochendorf Rathaus, Bad Friedrichshall 13:56:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bad Friedrichshall 13:58:00
-
Jagstfeld Deutschordenstraße, Bad Friedrichshall 13:59:00
-
Jagstfeld Marienstraße, Bad Friedrichshall 14:00:00
-
Jagstfeld Hohe Straße, Bad Friedrichshall 14:03:00
-
Jagstfeld F.v. Alberti-Gymnasium, Bad Friedrichsha 14:05:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Kaufland
-
Heilbronn Hans-Rießer-Straße 13:34:00
-
Heilbronn Industrieplatz 13:36:00
-
Heilbronn Technisches Schulzentrum 13:38:00
-
Heilbronn Theater 13:39:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage 13:41:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 13:43:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 13:45:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 13:48:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Kaufland
-
Neckarsulm Süd 13:34:00
-
Neckarsulm 13:37:00
-
Neckarsulm Mitte 13:40:00
-
Neckarsulm Nord 13:42:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall-Kochendorf 13:44:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall Hbf 13:47:00
-
Offenau 13:52:00
-
Gundelsheim(Neckar) 13:56:00
-
Haßmersheim 13:59:00
-
Neckarzimmern 14:01:00
-
Mosbach-Neckarelz 14:07:00
-
Mosbach West 14:14:00
-
Mosbach(Baden) 14:16:00
Route:
-
B27 (Karl-Wüst-Brücke), Heilbronn
-
Viktorshöhe B27, Neckarsulm 13:44:00
-
Amorbach Landesstraße, Neckarsulm 13:46:00
-
Lautenbach Abzw., Oedheim 13:48:00
-
Dahenfeld Bismarckstraße, Neckarsulm 13:50:00
-
Mühläcker, Neuenstadt am Kocher 13:54:00
-
Schafgasse, Neuenstadt am Kocher 13:55:00
-
ZOB Lindenplatz, Neuenstadt am Kocher 13:57:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Kaufland
-
Neckarsulm Süd 13:54:00
-
Neckarsulm 13:57:00
-
Neckarsulm Mitte 14:00:00
-
Neckarsulm Nord 14:02:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall-Kochendorf 14:04:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall Hbf 14:07:00
-
Bad Wimpfen Im Tal 14:09:00
-
Bad Wimpfen 14:12:00
-
Bad Wimpfen-Hohenstadt 14:16:00
-
Bad Rappenau Kurpark 14:19:00
-
Bad Rappenau 14:21:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
12
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found