Haltestelle Berufsschulzentrum in Heilbronn
,
74072Heilbronn
The next departure is direction Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof.
Route:
-
Heilbr.-Böckingen Berufsschulzentrum
-
Böckingen West 10:56:00
-
Leingarten Ost 10:59:00
-
Leingarten 11:01:00
-
Leingarten Mitte 11:02:00
-
Leingarten West 11:03:00
-
Schwaigern Ost 11:06:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) 11:08:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) West 11:11:00
-
Stetten am Heuchelberg 11:14:00
-
Gemmingen 11:17:00
-
Gemmingen West 11:19:00
-
Eppingen 11:24:00
-
Eppingen West 11:29:00
-
Sulzfeld(Baden) 11:33:00
-
Zaisenhausen 11:36:00
-
Flehingen 11:39:00
-
Oberderdingen-Flehingen Industrie 11:41:00
-
Bauerbach 11:44:00
-
Gölshausen Industriegebiet 11:48:00
-
Gölshausen 11:50:00
-
Bretten Kupferhälde 11:51:00
-
Bretten Schulzentrum 11:53:00
-
Bretten Wannenweg 11:54:00
-
Bretten Stadtmitte 11:55:00
-
Bretten 11:57:00
-
Rinklingen 12:00:00
-
Dürrenbüchig 12:03:00
-
Wössingen Ost 12:06:00
-
Wössingen 12:07:00
-
Jöhlingen 12:10:00
-
Jöhlingen West 12:11:00
-
Berghausen Hummelberg 12:15:00
-
Grötzingen Oberausstraße 12:17:00
-
Grötzingen 12:18:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 12:22:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 12:23:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 12:25:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 12:27:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 12:28:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 12:30:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 12:31:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 12:33:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 12:34:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 12:35:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 12:37:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 12:38:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 12:40:00
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 12:42:00
Route:
-
Heilbr.-Böckingen Berufsschulzentrum
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen 11:01:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 11:05:00
-
Heilbronn Hbf 11:05:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 11:07:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 11:08:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie 11:10:00
-
Heilbronn Friedensplatz 11:12:00
-
Heilbronn Finanzamt 11:13:00
-
Heilbronn Pfühlpark 11:15:00
-
Heilbronn Trappensee 11:17:00
-
Weinsberg West 11:20:00
-
Weinsberg 11:21:00
-
Weinsberg/Ellhofen Gewerbegebiet 11:24:00
-
Ellhofen 11:25:00
-
Sülzbach 11:27:00
-
Sülzbach Schule 11:29:00
-
Willsbach 11:30:00
-
Affaltrach 11:32:00
-
Eschenau(b Heilbronn) 11:34:00
-
Wieslensdorf 11:36:00
-
Scheppach 11:38:00
-
Bretzfeld 11:40:00
-
Bitzfeld 11:42:00
-
Öhringen West 11:45:00
-
Öhringen Hbf 11:47:00
-
Öhringen-Cappel 11:50:00
Route:
-
Heilbr.-Böckingen Berufsschulzentrum
-
Böckingen West 11:26:00
-
Leingarten Ost 11:29:00
-
Leingarten 11:31:00
-
Leingarten Mitte 11:32:00
-
Leingarten West 11:33:00
-
Schwaigern Ost 11:36:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) 11:38:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) West 11:40:00
Route:
-
Heilbr.-Böckingen Berufsschulzentrum
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen 11:31:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 11:35:00
-
Heilbronn Hbf 11:35:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 11:37:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 11:38:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie 11:40:00
-
Heilbronn Friedensplatz 11:42:00
-
Heilbronn Finanzamt 11:43:00
-
Heilbronn Pfühlpark 11:45:00
-
Heilbronn Trappensee 11:47:00
-
Weinsberg West 11:50:00
-
Weinsberg 11:51:00
-
Weinsberg/Ellhofen Gewerbegebiet 11:54:00
-
Ellhofen 11:55:00
-
Sülzbach 11:57:00
-
Sülzbach Schule 11:59:00
-
Willsbach 12:00:00
-
Affaltrach 12:02:00
-
Eschenau(b Heilbronn) 12:04:00
-
Wieslensdorf 12:06:00
-
Scheppach 12:08:00
-
Bretzfeld 12:10:00
-
Bitzfeld 12:12:00
-
Öhringen West 12:15:00
-
Öhringen Hbf 12:17:00
-
Öhringen-Cappel 12:20:00
Route:
-
Böckingen BSZ Haselter, Heilbronn
-
Böckingen LebensWerkstatt, Heilbronn 11:47:00
-
Böckingen Haselter, Heilbronn 11:50:00
-
Böckingen Helmholtzstraße, Heilbronn 11:50:00
-
Böckingen Sandhof, Heilbronn 11:51:00
-
Böckingen Schollenhalde, Heilbronn 11:52:00
-
Böckingen Grünewaldschule, Heilbronn 11:53:00
-
Böckingen W.-Leuschner-Str. Süd, Heilbronn 11:55:00
-
Theresienwiese, Heilbronn 11:56:00
-
Karlsruher Straße, Heilbronn 11:57:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl., Heilbronn 12:00:00
-
Neckarturm, Heilbronn 12:01:00
-
Rathaus, Heilbronn 12:03:00
-
Allee Post West, Heilbronn 12:07:00
Route:
-
Heilbr.-Böckingen Berufsschulzentrum
-
Böckingen West 11:56:00
-
Leingarten Ost 11:59:00
-
Leingarten 12:01:00
-
Leingarten Mitte 12:02:00
-
Leingarten West 12:03:00
-
Schwaigern Ost 12:06:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) 12:08:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) West 12:11:00
-
Stetten am Heuchelberg 12:14:00
-
Gemmingen 12:17:00
-
Gemmingen West 12:19:00
-
Eppingen 12:24:00
-
Eppingen West 12:29:00
-
Sulzfeld(Baden) 12:33:00
-
Zaisenhausen 12:36:00
-
Flehingen 12:39:00
-
Oberderdingen-Flehingen Industrie 12:41:00
-
Bauerbach 12:44:00
-
Gölshausen Industriegebiet 12:48:00
-
Gölshausen 12:50:00
-
Bretten Kupferhälde 12:51:00
-
Bretten Schulzentrum 12:53:00
-
Bretten Wannenweg 12:54:00
-
Bretten Stadtmitte 12:55:00
-
Bretten 12:57:00
-
Rinklingen 13:00:00
-
Dürrenbüchig 13:03:00
-
Wössingen Ost 13:06:00
-
Wössingen 13:07:00
-
Jöhlingen 13:10:00
-
Jöhlingen West 13:11:00
-
Berghausen Hummelberg 13:15:00
-
Grötzingen Oberausstraße 13:17:00
-
Grötzingen 13:18:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 13:22:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 13:25:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 13:27:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 13:29:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 13:30:00
-
Karlsruhe Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd 13:32:00
-
Kronenplatz, Karlsruhe 13:34:00
-
Rüppurrer Tor, Karlsruhe 13:36:00
-
Werderstraße, Karlsruhe 13:37:00
-
Tivoli, Karlsruhe 13:39:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 13:41:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 13:42:00
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 13:44:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
181
Haltestellen
-
15
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found