Haltestelle Berliner Platz (West) in Heilbronn
Allee ,
74072Heilbronn
The next departure is direction Schickhardtstraße, Heilbronn.
Route:
-
Berliner Platz Ost, Heilbronn
-
Gartenstraße, Heilbronn 10:44:00
-
Pestalozzistraße, Heilbronn 10:45:00
-
Sülmertor, Heilbronn 10:47:00
-
Neckarsulmer Straße, Heilbronn 10:48:00
-
Käferflug, Heilbronn 10:49:00
-
Wartbergsteige, Heilbronn 10:50:00
-
Schickhardtstraße, Heilbronn 10:52:00
Route:
-
Berliner Platz West, Heilbronn
-
Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage, Heilbronn 10:46:00
-
Allee Post West, Heilbronn 10:50:00
-
Cäcilienstraße West, Heilbronn 10:51:00
-
Rosenberg, Heilbronn 10:53:00
-
Besigheimer Straße, Heilbronn 10:54:00
-
Gildenstraße, Heilbronn 10:55:00
-
Sontheim Wertwiesen, Heilbronn 10:56:00
-
Sontheim Bahnhof Nord, Heilbronn 10:57:00
-
Sontheim Ackermann, Heilbronn 10:58:00
-
Sontheim Hofgartenstraße, Heilbronn 10:59:00
-
Sontheim Staufenbergstraße, Heilbronn 11:00:00
-
Sontheim Friedhof, Heilbronn 11:01:00
-
Sontheim Raidweg, Heilbronn 11:03:00
-
Sontheim Spitzwegstraße, Heilbronn 11:04:00
-
Sontheim Güldensteinstraße, Heilbronn 11:05:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Theater
-
Heilbronn Technisches Schulzentrum 10:45:00
-
Heilbronn Industrieplatz 10:47:00
-
Heilbronn Hans-Rießer-Straße 10:49:00
-
Heilbronn Kaufland 10:52:00
-
Neckarsulm Süd 10:54:00
-
Neckarsulm 10:57:00
-
Neckarsulm Mitte 11:00:00
-
Neckarsulm Nord 11:02:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall-Kochendorf 11:04:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall Hbf 11:07:00
-
Bad Wimpfen Im Tal 11:09:00
-
Bad Wimpfen 11:12:00
-
Bad Wimpfen-Hohenstadt 11:16:00
-
Bad Rappenau Kurpark 11:19:00
-
Bad Rappenau 11:21:00
Route:
-
Berliner Platz Ost, Heilbronn
-
Hallenbad/Bildungscampus Ost, Heilbronn 10:47:00
-
Europaplatz/Bildungscampus West, Heilbronn 10:48:00
-
Etzelstraße, Heilbronn 10:49:00
-
Industrieplatz Ost, Heilbronn 10:50:00
-
Brüggemannstraße, Heilbronn 10:51:00
-
FIAT, Heilbronn 10:52:00
-
Imlinstraße, Heilbronn 10:53:00
-
Salzgrund, Heilbronn 10:54:00
-
Großkraftwerk Ost, Heilbronn 10:56:00
-
Neckargartach Feurerstraße, Heilbronn 10:58:00
-
Neckargartach Böllinger Straße, Heilbronn 10:59:00
-
Neckargartach Milchhof, Heilbronn 11:00:00
-
Neckargartach Neckarau, Heilbronn 11:01:00
-
Neckargartach Böllinger Mühle, Heilbronn 11:03:00
-
Biberach Im Förstle, Heilbronn 11:06:00
-
Biberach Hahnenäckerstr., Heilbronn 11:07:00
-
Biberach Franz-Lehar-Straße, Heilbronn 11:08:00
-
Biberach Hallenbad/Friedhof, Heilbronn 11:09:00
-
Biberach Finkenbergstr., Heilbronn 11:10:00
-
Biberach Weirachstr., Heilbronn 11:11:00
-
Biberach Maustal, Heilbronn 11:14:00
Route:
-
Berliner Platz West, Heilbronn
-
Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage, Heilbronn 10:58:00
-
Wollhausplatz, Heilbronn 11:00:00
Route:
-
Berliner Platz West, Heilbronn
-
Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage, Heilbronn 11:01:00
-
Allee Post West, Heilbronn 11:05:00
-
Cäcilienstraße West, Heilbronn 11:06:00
-
Südstraße (West), Heilbronn 11:07:00
-
Südbahnhof (West), Heilbronn 11:08:00
-
Liebigstraße, Heilbronn 11:09:00
-
Gildenstraße, Heilbronn 11:10:00
-
Sontheim Wertwiesen, Heilbronn 11:11:00
-
Sontheim Bahnhof Nord, Heilbronn 11:12:00
-
Sontheim Ackermann, Heilbronn 11:13:00
-
Sontheim Lutzstr., Heilbronn 11:14:00
-
Horkheim Gutedel, Heilbronn 11:16:00
-
Horkheim Möwenstr., Heilbronn 11:17:00
-
Horkheim Kelter, Heilbronn 11:18:00
-
Horkheim Wagenburgstr., Heilbronn 11:19:00
-
Horkheim Stauwehrhalle, Heilbronn 11:21:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
22
Haltestellen
-
5
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found