Haltestelle Berliner Platz (West) in Heilbronn
Allee ,
74072Heilbronn
The next departure is direction Sinsheim(Elsenz) Hbf.
Route:
-
Heilbronn Theater
-
Heilbronn Technisches Schulzentrum 05:50:00
-
Heilbronn Industrieplatz 05:52:00
-
Heilbronn Hans-Rießer-Straße 05:54:00
-
Heilbronn Kaufland 05:57:00
-
Neckarsulm Süd 05:59:00
-
Neckarsulm 06:02:00
-
Neckarsulm Mitte 06:05:00
-
Neckarsulm Nord 06:07:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall-Kochendorf 06:09:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall Hbf 06:12:00
-
Bad Wimpfen Im Tal 06:16:00
-
Bad Wimpfen 06:18:00
-
Bad Wimpfen-Hohenstadt 06:23:00
-
Bad Rappenau Kurpark 06:25:00
-
Bad Rappenau 06:27:00
-
Babstadt 06:30:00
-
Grombach 06:35:00
-
Steinsfurt 06:41:00
-
Sinsheim Museum/Arena 06:43:00
-
Sinsheim(Elsenz) Hbf 06:45:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Theater
-
Heilbronn Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage 05:51:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 05:53:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 05:55:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 05:58:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Theater
-
Heilbronn Technisches Schulzentrum 06:25:00
-
Heilbronn Industrieplatz 06:27:00
-
Heilbronn Hans-Rießer-Straße 06:29:00
-
Heilbronn Kaufland 06:32:00
-
Neckarsulm Süd 06:34:00
-
Neckarsulm 06:37:00
-
Neckarsulm Mitte 06:40:00
-
Neckarsulm Nord 06:42:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall-Kochendorf 06:44:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall Hbf 06:47:00
-
Offenau 06:52:00
-
Gundelsheim(Neckar) 06:56:00
-
Haßmersheim 06:59:00
-
Neckarzimmern 07:01:00
-
Mosbach-Neckarelz 07:07:00
-
Mosbach West 07:14:00
-
Mosbach(Baden) 07:16:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Theater
-
Heilbronn Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage 06:36:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 06:38:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 06:40:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 06:43:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Theater
-
Heilbronn Technisches Schulzentrum 07:10:00
-
Heilbronn Industrieplatz 07:12:00
-
Heilbronn Hans-Rießer-Straße 07:14:00
-
Heilbronn Kaufland 07:17:00
-
Neckarsulm Süd 07:19:00
-
Neckarsulm 07:22:00
-
Neckarsulm Mitte 07:25:00
-
Neckarsulm Nord 07:27:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall-Kochendorf 07:29:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall Hbf 07:33:00
-
Bad Wimpfen Im Tal 07:38:00
-
Bad Wimpfen 07:41:00
-
Bad Wimpfen-Hohenstadt 07:44:00
-
Bad Rappenau Kurpark 07:47:00
-
Bad Rappenau 07:49:00
-
Babstadt 07:52:00
-
Grombach 07:56:00
-
Steinsfurt 08:05:00
-
Sinsheim Museum/Arena 08:07:00
-
Sinsheim(Elsenz) Hbf 08:10:00
Route:
-
Berliner Platz West, Heilbronn
-
Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage, Heilbronn 07:26:00
-
Rathaus, Heilbronn 07:27:00
-
Neckarturm, Heilbronn 07:29:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl., Heilbronn 07:30:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
22
Haltestellen
-
5
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found