Haltestelle Allee/Moltkestraße in Heilbronn
,
74072Heilbronn
The next departure is direction Biberach Maustal, Heilbronn.
Route:
-
Harmonie/Kunsthalle, Heilbronn
-
Berliner Platz Ost, Heilbronn 16:46:00
-
Hallenbad/Bildungscampus Ost, Heilbronn 16:47:00
-
Europaplatz/Bildungscampus West, Heilbronn 16:48:00
-
Etzelstraße, Heilbronn 16:49:00
-
Industrieplatz Ost, Heilbronn 16:50:00
-
Brüggemannstraße, Heilbronn 16:51:00
-
FIAT, Heilbronn 16:52:00
-
Imlinstraße, Heilbronn 16:53:00
-
Salzgrund, Heilbronn 16:54:00
-
Großkraftwerk Ost, Heilbronn 16:55:00
-
Neckargartach Feurerstraße, Heilbronn 16:57:00
-
Neckargartach Böllinger Straße, Heilbronn 16:58:00
-
Neckargartach Milchhof, Heilbronn 16:59:00
-
Neckargartach Neckarau, Heilbronn 17:00:00
-
Neckargartach Böllinger Mühle, Heilbronn 17:02:00
-
Biberach Im Förstle, Heilbronn 17:05:00
-
Biberach Hahnenäckerstr., Heilbronn 17:06:00
-
Biberach Franz-Lehar-Straße, Heilbronn 17:07:00
-
Biberach Hallenbad/Friedhof, Heilbronn 17:08:00
-
Biberach Finkenbergstr., Heilbronn 17:09:00
-
Biberach Weirachstr., Heilbronn 17:10:00
-
Biberach Maustal, Heilbronn 17:11:00
Route:
-
Heilbronn Harmonie
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 16:46:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 16:48:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 16:50:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen 16:53:00
-
Heilbr.-Böckingen Berufsschulzentrum 16:55:00
-
Böckingen West 16:56:00
-
Leingarten Ost 16:59:00
-
Leingarten 17:01:00
-
Leingarten Mitte 17:02:00
-
Leingarten West 17:03:00
-
Schwaigern Ost 17:06:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) 17:08:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) West 17:11:00
-
Stetten am Heuchelberg 17:14:00
-
Gemmingen 17:17:00
-
Gemmingen West 17:19:00
-
Eppingen 17:24:00
-
Eppingen West 17:29:00
-
Sulzfeld(Baden) 17:33:00
-
Zaisenhausen 17:36:00
-
Flehingen 17:39:00
-
Oberderdingen-Flehingen Industrie 17:41:00
-
Bauerbach 17:44:00
-
Gölshausen Industriegebiet 17:48:00
-
Gölshausen 17:50:00
-
Bretten Kupferhälde 17:51:00
-
Bretten Schulzentrum 17:53:00
-
Bretten Wannenweg 17:54:00
-
Bretten Stadtmitte 17:55:00
-
Bretten 17:57:00
Route:
-
Wollhausplatz, Heilbronn
-
Südbahnhof (West), Heilbronn 16:49:00
-
Sontheim Wertwiesen, Heilbronn 16:51:00
-
Böckingen Kappelfeldle, Heilbronn 16:54:00
-
Klingenberg Tränkgasse, Heilbronn 16:56:00
-
Klingenberg Schlossweg, Heilbronn 16:57:00
-
Auf dem Weihen, Nordheim (Württ) 16:59:00
-
Obere Gasse, Nordheim (Württ) 17:00:00
-
KIGA Hauptstraße, Nordheim (Württ) 17:01:00
-
Zimmerer Höhe, Nordheim (Württ) 17:03:00
-
Nordhausen Oststraße, Nordheim (Württ) 17:04:00
-
Nordhausen Kelterplatz, Nordheim (Württ) 17:06:00
-
Dürrenzimmern Bachstraße, Brackenheim 17:08:00
-
Dürrenzimmern Friedhof, Brackenheim 17:09:00
-
Danziger Ring, Brackenheim 17:10:00
-
ZOB, Brackenheim 17:13:00
Route:
-
Allee/Moltkestraße, Heilbronn
-
Rathaus, Heilbronn 16:48:00
-
Neckarturm, Heilbronn 16:50:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/Busbahnhof, Heilbronn 16:52:00
Route:
-
Allee Post West, Heilbronn
-
Mönchseestraße/Landratsamt, Heilbronn 16:50:00
-
Silcherplatz (Ost), Heilbronn 16:51:00
-
Stuttgarter Brücke, Heilbronn 16:52:00
-
Schmidbergstraße Ost, Heilbronn 16:53:00
-
Hohenstaufenstraße Ost, Heilbronn 16:54:00
-
Hooverstraße, Heilbronn 16:55:00
-
H.-Hoover-Siedlung, Heilbronn 16:57:00
Route:
-
Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage, Heilbronn
-
Allee Post West, Heilbronn 16:50:00
-
Cäcilienstraße West, Heilbronn 16:51:00
-
Rosenberg, Heilbronn 16:53:00
-
Besigheimer Straße, Heilbronn 16:54:00
-
Gildenstraße, Heilbronn 16:55:00
-
Sontheim Wertwiesen, Heilbronn 16:56:00
-
Sontheim Bahnhof Nord, Heilbronn 16:57:00
-
Sontheim Ackermann, Heilbronn 16:58:00
-
Sontheim Hofgartenstraße, Heilbronn 16:59:00
-
Sontheim Staufenbergstraße, Heilbronn 17:00:00
-
Sontheim Friedhof, Heilbronn 17:01:00
-
Sontheim Raidweg, Heilbronn 17:02:00
-
Sontheim Spitzwegstraße, Heilbronn 17:03:00
-
Sontheim Güldensteinstraße, Heilbronn 17:05:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
23
Haltestellen
-
5
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found