Haltestelle Schloss in Heidelberg
,
68723Heidelberg
The next departure is direction Bahnhof ü. Nordstadt.
Route:
-
Schlossplatz, Schwetzingen
-
Kronenstraße, Schwetzingen 13:10:00
-
Verschaffeltstraße, Schwetzingen 13:11:00
-
Holzbauerstraße, Schwetzingen 13:12:00
-
Friedhof, Schwetzingen 13:15:00
-
Friedrich-Ebert Straße, Schwetzingen 13:17:00
-
Grenzhöfer Straße, Schwetzingen 13:19:00
-
Berliner Straße, Schwetzingen 13:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Schwetzingen 13:22:00
Route:
-
Schlossplatz, Schwetzingen
-
Krankenh./Zähringerstraße, Schwetzingen 13:11:00
-
Stadion, Schwetzingen 13:14:00
-
Waldsportplatz, Ketsch 13:16:00
-
Bahnhof, Ketsch 13:18:00
-
Schillerplatz, Ketsch 13:20:00
-
Karlsruher Straße, Ketsch 13:23:00
-
Albrecht, Ketsch 13:25:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Süd, Ketsch 13:27:00
-
Hardtbachbrücke, Hockenheim 13:30:00
-
Talhaus 4.Industriestraße, Hockenheim 13:31:00
-
Talhaus Süpag, Hockenheim 13:32:00
-
Überführungsstraße, Hockenheim 13:34:00
-
Bahnhof, Hockenheim 13:36:00
-
Kaiserstraße, Hockenheim 13:38:00
-
Rathaus, Hockenheim 13:40:00
-
Heinrich-von-Kleist-Straße, Hockenheim 13:42:00
-
Wilhelmstraße, Reilingen 13:46:00
-
Rathaus, Reilingen 13:48:00
-
Hauptstraße, Reilingen 13:50:00
-
Trafostation, Reilingen 13:51:00
-
Katholischer Kindergarten, Reilingen 13:52:00
-
Haydnallee, Reilingen 13:53:00
-
Sportplatz, Reilingen 13:54:00
-
Bahnhof, Neulußheim 13:58:00
-
Rathaus, Neulußheim 13:59:00
-
Apotheke, Neulußheim 14:00:00
-
Altreut, Altlußheim 14:01:00
-
Hauptstraße 111, Altlußheim 14:03:00
-
Rebstöckl, Altlußheim 14:04:00
-
Lußhof Rheinbr, Altlußheim 14:09:00
-
Domplatz, Speyer 14:14:00
Route:
-
Schlossplatz, Schwetzingen
-
Evangelische Kirche, Schwetzingen 13:12:00
-
Storchen, Schwetzingen 13:13:00
-
Mannheimer Landstraße, Schwetzingen 13:14:00
-
Rabaliattistraße, Schwetzingen 13:15:00
-
Messplatz, Brühl (Baden) 13:18:00
-
Drogerie Hartmann, Brühl (Baden) 13:19:00
-
Mannheimer Straße, Brühl (Baden) 13:21:00
-
Siedlung, Brühl (Baden) 13:22:00
-
Schwimmbad, Brühl (Baden) 13:24:00
-
Nibelungenstraße, Brühl (Baden) 13:25:00
-
Rohrhof Brühler Straße, Brühl (Baden) 13:27:00
-
Rohrhof Lessingstraße, Brühl (Baden) 13:28:00
-
Rheinau Pigagestraße, Mannheim 13:29:00
-
Rheinau Martinskirche, Mannheim 13:30:00
-
Rheinau Rohrhofer Straße, Mannheim 13:31:00
-
Rheinau Münchwälderstraße, Mannheim 13:33:00
-
Rheinau Bahnhof, Mannheim 13:37:00
Route:
-
Schlossplatz, Schwetzingen
-
Markgrafenstraße, Schwetzingen 13:12:00
-
Helmholtzstraße, Schwetzingen 13:13:00
-
Königsäcker, Schwetzingen 13:14:00
-
Sauerbruchstraße, Schwetzingen 13:15:00
-
Schälzigweg, Schwetzingen 13:16:00
-
Krankenhaus, Schwetzingen 13:17:00
-
Krankenh./Zähringerstraße, Schwetzingen 13:19:00
-
Bismarckstraße, Schwetzingen 13:22:00
-
Bahnhof, Schwetzingen 13:24:00
Route:
-
Schlossplatz, Schwetzingen
-
Evangelische Kirche, Schwetzingen 13:14:00
-
Storchen, Schwetzingen 13:15:00
-
Mannheimer Landstraße, Schwetzingen 13:16:00
-
Rabaliattistraße, Schwetzingen 13:17:00
-
Messplatz, Brühl (Baden) 13:20:00
-
Drogerie Hartmann, Brühl (Baden) 13:21:00
-
Mannheimer Straße, Brühl (Baden) 13:23:00
-
Siedlung, Brühl (Baden) 13:24:00
-
Schwimmbad, Brühl (Baden) 13:26:00
-
Nibelungenstraße, Brühl (Baden) 13:27:00
-
Seniorenzentrum, Brühl (Baden) 13:29:00
-
Rohrhof Brühler Straße, Brühl (Baden) 13:32:00
-
Rohrhof Lessingstraße, Brühl (Baden) 13:33:00
-
Rheinau Pigagestraße, Mannheim 13:34:00
-
Rheinau Martinskirche, Mannheim 13:35:00
-
Rheinau Rohrhofer Straße, Mannheim 13:36:00
-
Rheinau Münchwälderstraße, Mannheim 13:38:00
-
Neckarau Dannstadter Straße, Mannheim 13:45:00
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim 13:48:00
-
Hochschule, Mannheim 13:53:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bussteig E/F), Mannheim 13:59:00
Route:
-
Schlossplatz, Schwetzingen
-
Evangelische Kirche, Schwetzingen 13:14:00
-
Storchen, Schwetzingen 13:15:00
-
Friedrich-Ebert Straße, Schwetzingen 13:17:00
-
Langer Sand, Schwetzingen 13:18:00
-
Hirschacker Kaserne, Schwetzingen 13:19:00
-
Hirschacker Biologische Insel, Schwetzingen 13:20:00
-
Hirschacker Marktplatz, Schwetzingen 13:22:00
-
Schwetzingen-Hirschacker 13:22:00
-
Hirschacker Siedlerstraße, Schwetzingen 13:23:00
-
Rheinau B36 Abzw. Hirschacker, Mannheim 13:25:00
-
Rheinau Bahnhof, Mannheim 13:31:00
-
Rheinau Distelsand, Mannheim 13:33:00
-
Rheinau Waldseestraße, Mannheim 13:34:00
-
Rheinau Neuhofer Straße, Mannheim 13:35:00
-
Neckarau Dannstadter Straße, Mannheim 13:38:00
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim 13:41:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
3
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found