Haltestelle Vennstr. in Heek
Leuskesweg 7,
48619Heek
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Gronau (Westf).
Route:
-
Vennstr., Heek
-
Donnerberg, Heek 10:43:00
-
Rathaus, Heek 10:44:00
-
Nienborg Landesmusikakademie, Heek 10:46:00
-
Nienborg Mühle, Heek 10:47:00
-
Nienborg Fa. Seppelfricke, Heek 10:48:00
-
Nienborg Am Wexter Kreuz, Heek 10:49:00
-
Nienborg Wext, Heek 10:49:00
-
Epe Gasthaus Einsiedler, Gronau (Westf) 10:50:00
-
Epe Füchtenfeld, Gronau (Westf) 10:50:00
-
Epe Am Königsweg, Gronau (Westf) 10:51:00
-
Epe Rübezahlsiedlung, Gronau (Westf) 10:51:00
-
Epe In den Kämpen, Gronau (Westf) 10:52:00
-
Epe Nienkamp, Gronau (Westf) 10:53:00
-
Epe Georgschule, Gronau (Westf) 10:54:00
-
Epe Wilhelmstr., Gronau (Westf) 10:55:00
-
Epe Amtshaus, Gronau (Westf) 10:57:00
-
Epe Klosterschänke, Gronau (Westf) 11:00:00
-
Epe Westfalia, Gronau (Westf) 11:01:00
-
Brandströmstr., Gronau (Westf) 11:02:00
-
Blücherstr., Gronau (Westf) 11:03:00
-
Hertie, Gronau (Westf) 11:04:00
-
Bahnhof, Gronau (Westf) 11:07:00
Route:
-
Vennstr., Heek
-
Feuerwehr, Heek 11:14:00
-
Ahle Hovestadt, Heek 11:18:00
-
Ahle Kapelle, Heek 11:19:00
-
Moorbach-Siedlung, Ahaus 11:20:00
-
Windhuk, Ahaus 11:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Ahaus 11:24:00
-
Marienplatz, Ahaus 11:28:00
-
Schloßstr., Ahaus 11:30:00
-
Krankenhaus, Ahaus 11:31:00
-
Wüllen Am Spieker, Ahaus 11:34:00
-
Wüllen Pineweg, Ahaus 11:35:00
-
Wüllen Abzw. Ottenstein, Ahaus 11:36:00
-
Wendfeld Schulze Thering, Stadtlohn 11:38:00
-
Wendfeld Transformator, Stadtlohn 11:38:00
-
Wendfeld Abzw. Vreden, Stadtlohn 11:39:00
-
Wendfeld Vortkamp, Stadtlohn 11:40:00
-
Lohner Str., Stadtlohn 11:41:00
-
Freudenberg, Stadtlohn 11:42:00
-
Mühlenstr., Stadtlohn 11:43:00
-
Busbahnhof Bussteig A2, Stadtlohn 11:46:00
-
Wessendorf, Stadtlohn 11:51:00
-
Heisterborg, Stadtlohn 11:52:00
-
Hundewick Gemeindestraße, Stadtlohn 11:53:00
-
Beckedahl, Südlohn 11:56:00
-
Am Vereinshaus, Südlohn 11:57:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Südlohn 11:58:00
-
Mühlenkamp, Südlohn 11:59:00
-
Tünte, Südlohn 12:00:00
-
Weseke Abzw. Oeding, Borken (Westf) 12:02:00
-
Weseke Südlohner Str., Borken (Westf) 12:03:00
-
Weseke Schlückersring, Borken (Westf) 12:04:00
-
Weseke Jugendheim, Borken (Westf) 12:06:00
-
Weseke Ev. Kirche, Borken (Westf) 12:08:00
-
Gemen Schweers, Borken (Westf) 12:11:00
-
Gemenwirthe Alte Mühle, Borken (Westf) 12:15:00
-
Kreishaus, Borken (Westf) 12:16:00
-
Kettelerstr., Borken (Westf) 12:17:00
-
Wilbecke, Borken (Westf) 12:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Borken (Westf) 12:24:00
Route:
-
Vennstr., Heek
-
Donnerberg, Heek 11:43:00
-
Rathaus, Heek 11:44:00
-
Nienborg Landesmusikakademie, Heek 11:46:00
-
Nienborg Mühle, Heek 11:47:00
-
Nienborg Fa. Seppelfricke, Heek 11:48:00
-
Nienborg Am Wexter Kreuz, Heek 11:49:00
-
Nienborg Wext, Heek 11:49:00
-
Epe Gasthaus Einsiedler, Gronau (Westf) 11:50:00
-
Epe Füchtenfeld, Gronau (Westf) 11:50:00
-
Epe Am Königsweg, Gronau (Westf) 11:51:00
-
Epe Rübezahlsiedlung, Gronau (Westf) 11:51:00
-
Epe In den Kämpen, Gronau (Westf) 11:52:00
-
Epe Nienkamp, Gronau (Westf) 11:53:00
-
Epe Georgschule, Gronau (Westf) 11:54:00
-
Epe Wilhelmstr., Gronau (Westf) 11:55:00
-
Epe Amtshaus, Gronau (Westf) 11:57:00
-
Epe Klosterschänke, Gronau (Westf) 12:00:00
-
Epe Westfalia, Gronau (Westf) 12:01:00
-
Brandströmstr., Gronau (Westf) 12:02:00
-
Blücherstr., Gronau (Westf) 12:03:00
-
Hertie, Gronau (Westf) 12:04:00
-
Bahnhof, Gronau (Westf) 12:07:00
Route:
-
Vennstr., Heek
-
Feuerwehr, Heek 12:14:00
-
Ahle Hovestadt, Heek 12:18:00
-
Ahle Kapelle, Heek 12:19:00
-
Moorbach-Siedlung, Ahaus 12:20:00
-
Windhuk, Ahaus 12:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Ahaus 12:24:00
-
Marienplatz, Ahaus 12:28:00
-
Schloßstr., Ahaus 12:30:00
-
Krankenhaus, Ahaus 12:31:00
-
Wüllen Am Spieker, Ahaus 12:34:00
-
Wüllen Pineweg, Ahaus 12:35:00
-
Wüllen Abzw. Ottenstein, Ahaus 12:36:00
-
Wendfeld Schulze Thering, Stadtlohn 12:38:00
-
Wendfeld Transformator, Stadtlohn 12:38:00
-
Wendfeld Abzw. Vreden, Stadtlohn 12:39:00
-
Wendfeld Vortkamp, Stadtlohn 12:40:00
-
Lohner Str., Stadtlohn 12:41:00
-
Freudenberg, Stadtlohn 12:42:00
-
Mühlenstr., Stadtlohn 12:43:00
-
Busbahnhof Bussteig A2, Stadtlohn 12:46:00
-
Wessendorf, Stadtlohn 12:51:00
-
Heisterborg, Stadtlohn 12:52:00
-
Hundewick Gemeindestraße, Stadtlohn 12:53:00
-
Beckedahl, Südlohn 12:56:00
-
Am Vereinshaus, Südlohn 12:57:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Südlohn 12:58:00
-
Mühlenkamp, Südlohn 12:59:00
-
Tünte, Südlohn 13:00:00
-
Weseke Abzw. Oeding, Borken (Westf) 13:02:00
-
Weseke Südlohner Str., Borken (Westf) 13:03:00
-
Weseke Schlückersring, Borken (Westf) 13:04:00
-
Weseke Jugendheim, Borken (Westf) 13:06:00
-
Weseke Ev. Kirche, Borken (Westf) 13:08:00
-
Gemen Schweers, Borken (Westf) 13:11:00
-
Gemenwirthe Alte Mühle, Borken (Westf) 13:15:00
-
Kreishaus, Borken (Westf) 13:16:00
-
Kettelerstr., Borken (Westf) 13:17:00
-
Wilbecke, Borken (Westf) 13:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Borken (Westf) 13:24:00
Route:
-
Vennstr., Heek
-
Donnerberg, Heek 12:43:00
-
Rathaus, Heek 12:44:00
-
Nienborg Landesmusikakademie, Heek 12:46:00
-
Nienborg Mühle, Heek 12:47:00
-
Nienborg Fa. Seppelfricke, Heek 12:48:00
-
Nienborg Am Wexter Kreuz, Heek 12:49:00
-
Nienborg Wext, Heek 12:49:00
-
Epe Gasthaus Einsiedler, Gronau (Westf) 12:50:00
-
Epe Füchtenfeld, Gronau (Westf) 12:50:00
-
Epe Am Königsweg, Gronau (Westf) 12:51:00
-
Epe Rübezahlsiedlung, Gronau (Westf) 12:51:00
-
Epe In den Kämpen, Gronau (Westf) 12:52:00
-
Epe Nienkamp, Gronau (Westf) 12:53:00
-
Epe Georgschule, Gronau (Westf) 12:54:00
-
Epe Wilhelmstr., Gronau (Westf) 12:55:00
-
Epe Amtshaus, Gronau (Westf) 12:57:00
-
Epe Klosterschänke, Gronau (Westf) 13:00:00
-
Epe Westfalia, Gronau (Westf) 13:01:00
-
Brandströmstr., Gronau (Westf) 13:02:00
-
Blücherstr., Gronau (Westf) 13:03:00
-
Hertie, Gronau (Westf) 13:04:00
-
Bahnhof, Gronau (Westf) 13:07:00
Route:
-
Vennstr., Heek
-
Feuerwehr, Heek 13:14:00
-
Ahle Hovestadt, Heek 13:18:00
-
Ahle Kapelle, Heek 13:19:00
-
Moorbach-Siedlung, Ahaus 13:20:00
-
Windhuk, Ahaus 13:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Ahaus 13:24:00
-
Marienplatz, Ahaus 13:28:00
-
Schloßstr., Ahaus 13:30:00
-
Krankenhaus, Ahaus 13:31:00
-
Wüllen Am Spieker, Ahaus 13:34:00
-
Wüllen Pineweg, Ahaus 13:35:00
-
Wüllen Abzw. Ottenstein, Ahaus 13:36:00
-
Wendfeld Schulze Thering, Stadtlohn 13:38:00
-
Wendfeld Transformator, Stadtlohn 13:38:00
-
Wendfeld Abzw. Vreden, Stadtlohn 13:39:00
-
Wendfeld Vortkamp, Stadtlohn 13:40:00
-
Lohner Str., Stadtlohn 13:41:00
-
Freudenberg, Stadtlohn 13:42:00
-
Mühlenstr., Stadtlohn 13:43:00
-
Busbahnhof Bussteig A2, Stadtlohn 13:46:00
-
Wessendorf, Stadtlohn 13:51:00
-
Heisterborg, Stadtlohn 13:52:00
-
Hundewick Gemeindestraße, Stadtlohn 13:53:00
-
Beckedahl, Südlohn 13:56:00
-
Am Vereinshaus, Südlohn 13:57:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Südlohn 13:58:00
-
Mühlenkamp, Südlohn 13:59:00
-
Tünte, Südlohn 14:00:00
-
Weseke Abzw. Oeding, Borken (Westf) 14:02:00
-
Weseke Südlohner Str., Borken (Westf) 14:03:00
-
Weseke Schlückersring, Borken (Westf) 14:04:00
-
Weseke Jugendheim, Borken (Westf) 14:06:00
-
Weseke Ev. Kirche, Borken (Westf) 14:08:00
-
Gemen Schweers, Borken (Westf) 14:11:00
-
Gemenwirthe Alte Mühle, Borken (Westf) 14:15:00
-
Kreishaus, Borken (Westf) 14:16:00
-
Kettelerstr., Borken (Westf) 14:17:00
-
Wilbecke, Borken (Westf) 14:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Borken (Westf) 14:24:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
14
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found