Haltestelle Ahle Kapelle in Heek
Ahle 12,
48619Heek
The next departure is direction Busbahnhof, Vreden.
Route:
-
Ahle Kapelle, Heek
-
Moorbach-Siedlung, Ahaus 17:16:00
-
Windhuk, Ahaus 17:17:00
-
Bahnhof (Hst.B2/2), Ahaus 17:21:00
-
Marienplatz, Ahaus 17:25:00
-
Helene-Helmig Schule, Ahaus 17:27:00
-
Stadtpark, Ahaus 17:28:00
-
Wessum Eichenallee, Ahaus 17:31:00
-
Wessum Raiffeisenstraße, Ahaus 17:33:00
-
Wessum Ottensteiner Landstr., Ahaus 17:34:00
-
Wessum Klümpers, Ahaus 17:35:00
-
Ottenstein Textilstr., Ahaus 17:38:00
-
Ottenstein Abzw. Antoniusheim, Ahaus 17:40:00
-
Doemern Tünte, Vreden 17:41:00
-
Doemern Doemer Feld, Vreden 17:42:00
-
Doemern Ehrenmal, Vreden 17:43:00
-
Freibad, Vreden 17:44:00
-
Ottensteiner Str., Vreden 17:46:00
-
Busbahnhof, Vreden 17:47:00
Route:
-
Ahle Kapelle, Heek
-
Moorbach-Siedlung, Ahaus 17:20:00
-
Windhuk, Ahaus 17:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Ahaus 17:24:00
-
Marienplatz, Ahaus 17:28:00
-
Schloßstr., Ahaus 17:30:00
-
Krankenhaus, Ahaus 17:31:00
-
Wüllen Am Spieker, Ahaus 17:34:00
-
Wüllen Pineweg, Ahaus 17:35:00
-
Wüllen Abzw. Ottenstein, Ahaus 17:36:00
-
Wendfeld Schulze Thering, Stadtlohn 17:38:00
-
Wendfeld Transformator, Stadtlohn 17:38:00
-
Wendfeld Abzw. Vreden, Stadtlohn 17:39:00
-
Wendfeld Vortkamp, Stadtlohn 17:40:00
-
Lohner Str., Stadtlohn 17:41:00
-
Freudenberg, Stadtlohn 17:42:00
-
Mühlenstr., Stadtlohn 17:43:00
-
Busbahnhof Bussteig A2, Stadtlohn 17:46:00
-
Wessendorf, Stadtlohn 17:51:00
-
Heisterborg, Stadtlohn 17:52:00
-
Hundewick Gemeindestraße, Stadtlohn 17:53:00
-
Beckedahl, Südlohn 17:56:00
-
Am Vereinshaus, Südlohn 17:57:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Südlohn 17:58:00
-
Mühlenkamp, Südlohn 17:59:00
-
Tünte, Südlohn 18:00:00
-
Weseke Abzw. Oeding, Borken (Westf) 18:02:00
-
Weseke Südlohner Str., Borken (Westf) 18:03:00
-
Weseke Schlückersring, Borken (Westf) 18:04:00
-
Weseke Jugendheim, Borken (Westf) 18:06:00
-
Weseke Ev. Kirche, Borken (Westf) 18:08:00
-
Gemen Schweers, Borken (Westf) 18:11:00
-
Gemenwirthe Alte Mühle, Borken (Westf) 18:15:00
-
Kreishaus, Borken (Westf) 18:16:00
-
Kettelerstr., Borken (Westf) 18:17:00
-
Wilbecke, Borken (Westf) 18:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Borken (Westf) 18:24:00
Route:
-
Ahle Kapelle, Heek
-
Ahle Hovestadt, Heek 17:38:00
-
Rathaus, Heek 17:40:00
-
Donnerberg, Heek 17:43:00
-
Ludgeristr., Heek 17:44:00
-
Averbeck, Heek 17:45:00
-
Wolbeck, Heek 17:46:00
-
Ramsberg Gabelpunkt, Schöppingen 17:50:00
-
Sportplatz, Schöppingen 17:53:00
-
Altes Rathaus, Schöppingen 17:55:00
-
Krümmlingsweg, Schöppingen 17:57:00
-
Hagenstiege, Horstmar 18:02:00
-
Kirche, Horstmar 18:03:00
-
Münstertor, Horstmar 18:04:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Horstmar 18:05:00
-
Abzw. Gewerbegebiet, Horstmar 18:06:00
-
Bahnhofssiedlung, Horstmar 18:07:00
-
Altenburg, Laer 18:08:00
-
Friedhof, Laer 18:10:00
-
Ehem. Postamt, Laer 18:11:00
-
Hohe Str., Laer 18:13:00
-
Holthauser Str., Laer 18:14:00
-
Vowinkel, Laer 18:15:00
-
Flooth, Laer 18:16:00
-
Westenfeld Brücke, Altenberge 18:18:00
-
Park & Ride-Platz, Altenberge 18:20:00
-
Technologiepark, Münster (Westf) 18:31:00
-
Steinfurter Str., Münster (Westf) 18:34:00
-
Münzstraße, Münster (Westf) 18:36:00
-
Tibusstraße, Münster (Westf) 18:38:00
-
Altstadt/Bült(A), Münster (Westf) 18:41:00
-
Eisenbahnstraße (B), Münster (Westf) 18:43:00
-
Hauptbahnhof Bussteig C1, Münster (Westf) 18:46:00
Route:
-
Ahle Kapelle, Heek
-
Ahle Hovestadt, Heek 17:37:00
-
Feuerwehr, Heek 17:41:00
-
Vennstr., Heek 17:42:00
-
Donnerberg, Heek 17:43:00
-
Rathaus, Heek 17:44:00
-
Nienborg Landesmusikakademie, Heek 17:46:00
-
Nienborg Mühle, Heek 17:47:00
-
Nienborg Fa. Seppelfricke, Heek 17:48:00
-
Nienborg Am Wexter Kreuz, Heek 17:49:00
-
Nienborg Wext, Heek 17:49:00
-
Epe Gasthaus Einsiedler, Gronau (Westf) 17:50:00
-
Epe Füchtenfeld, Gronau (Westf) 17:50:00
-
Epe Am Königsweg, Gronau (Westf) 17:51:00
-
Epe Rübezahlsiedlung, Gronau (Westf) 17:51:00
-
Epe In den Kämpen, Gronau (Westf) 17:52:00
-
Epe Nienkamp, Gronau (Westf) 17:53:00
-
Epe Georgschule, Gronau (Westf) 17:54:00
-
Epe Wilhelmstr., Gronau (Westf) 17:55:00
-
Epe Amtshaus, Gronau (Westf) 17:57:00
-
Epe Klosterschänke, Gronau (Westf) 18:00:00
-
Epe Westfalia, Gronau (Westf) 18:01:00
-
Brandströmstr., Gronau (Westf) 18:02:00
-
Blücherstr., Gronau (Westf) 18:03:00
-
Hertie, Gronau (Westf) 18:04:00
-
Bahnhof, Gronau (Westf) 18:07:00
Route:
-
Ahle Kapelle, Heek
-
Moorbach-Siedlung, Ahaus 17:46:00
-
Windhuk, Ahaus 17:47:00
-
Bahnhof (Hst.B2/2), Ahaus 17:51:00
-
Marienplatz, Ahaus 17:55:00
-
Helene-Helmig Schule, Ahaus 17:57:00
-
Stadtpark, Ahaus 17:58:00
-
Wessum Eichenallee, Ahaus 18:01:00
-
Wessum Raiffeisenstraße, Ahaus 18:03:00
-
Wessum Ottensteiner Landstr., Ahaus 18:04:00
-
Wessum Klümpers, Ahaus 18:05:00
-
Ottenstein Textilstr., Ahaus 18:08:00
-
Ottenstein Abzw. Antoniusheim, Ahaus 18:10:00
-
Doemern Tünte, Vreden 18:11:00
-
Doemern Doemer Feld, Vreden 18:12:00
-
Doemern Ehrenmal, Vreden 18:13:00
-
Freibad, Vreden 18:14:00
-
Ottensteiner Str., Vreden 18:16:00
-
Busbahnhof, Vreden 18:17:00
Route:
-
Ahle Kapelle, Heek
-
Moorbach-Siedlung, Ahaus 18:16:00
-
Windhuk, Ahaus 18:17:00
-
Bahnhof (Hst.B2/2), Ahaus 18:21:00
-
Marienplatz, Ahaus 18:25:00
-
Helene-Helmig Schule, Ahaus 18:27:00
-
Stadtpark, Ahaus 18:28:00
-
Wessum Eichenallee, Ahaus 18:31:00
-
Wessum Raiffeisenstraße, Ahaus 18:33:00
-
Wessum Ottensteiner Landstr., Ahaus 18:34:00
-
Wessum Klümpers, Ahaus 18:35:00
-
Ottenstein Textilstr., Ahaus 18:38:00
-
Ottenstein Abzw. Antoniusheim, Ahaus 18:40:00
-
Doemern Tünte, Vreden 18:41:00
-
Doemern Doemer Feld, Vreden 18:42:00
-
Doemern Ehrenmal, Vreden 18:43:00
-
Freibad, Vreden 18:44:00
-
Ottensteiner Str., Vreden 18:46:00
-
Busbahnhof, Vreden 18:47:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
6
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found