Haltestelle Ahle Kapelle in Heek
Ahle 12,
48619Heek
The next departure is direction Busbahnhof, Vreden.
Route:
-
Ahle Kapelle, Heek
-
Moorbach-Siedlung, Ahaus 22:21:00
-
Windhuk, Ahaus 22:22:00
-
Bahnhof (Hst.B2/2), Ahaus 22:26:00
-
Marienplatz, Ahaus 22:30:00
-
Helene-Helmig Schule, Ahaus 22:32:00
-
Stadtpark, Ahaus 22:33:00
-
Wessum Eichenallee, Ahaus 22:36:00
-
Wessum Raiffeisenstraße, Ahaus 22:38:00
-
Wessum Ottensteiner Landstr., Ahaus 22:39:00
-
Wessum Klümpers, Ahaus 22:40:00
-
Ottenstein Textilstr., Ahaus 22:43:00
-
Ottenstein Abzw. Antoniusheim, Ahaus 22:45:00
-
Doemern Tünte, Vreden 22:46:00
-
Doemern Doemer Feld, Vreden 22:47:00
-
Doemern Ehrenmal, Vreden 22:48:00
-
Freibad, Vreden 22:49:00
-
Ottensteiner Str., Vreden 22:51:00
-
Busbahnhof, Vreden 22:52:00
Route:
-
Ahle Kapelle, Heek
-
Moorbach-Siedlung, Ahaus 23:41:00
-
Windhuk, Ahaus 23:43:00
-
Bahnhof (Hst.B2/2), Ahaus 23:45:00
-
Marienplatz, Ahaus 23:47:00
Route:
-
Ahle Kapelle, Heek
-
Ahle Hovestadt, Heek 06:38:00
-
Rathaus, Heek 06:40:00
-
Donnerberg, Heek 06:43:00
-
Ludgeristr., Heek 06:44:00
-
Averbeck, Heek 06:45:00
-
Wolbeck, Heek 06:46:00
-
Ramsberg Gabelpunkt, Schöppingen 06:50:00
-
Sportplatz, Schöppingen 06:53:00
-
Altes Rathaus, Schöppingen 06:55:00
-
Krümmlingsweg, Schöppingen 06:57:00
-
Hagenstiege, Horstmar 07:02:00
-
Kirche, Horstmar 07:03:00
-
Münstertor, Horstmar 07:04:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Horstmar 07:05:00
-
Abzw. Gewerbegebiet, Horstmar 07:06:00
-
Bahnhofssiedlung, Horstmar 07:07:00
-
Altenburg, Laer 07:08:00
-
Friedhof, Laer 07:10:00
-
Ehem. Postamt, Laer 07:11:00
-
Hohe Str., Laer 07:13:00
-
Holthauser Str., Laer 07:14:00
-
Vowinkel, Laer 07:15:00
-
Flooth, Laer 07:16:00
-
Westenfeld Brücke, Altenberge 07:18:00
-
Park & Ride-Platz, Altenberge 07:20:00
-
Technologiepark, Münster (Westf) 07:31:00
-
Steinfurter Str., Münster (Westf) 07:34:00
-
Münzstraße, Münster (Westf) 07:36:00
-
Tibusstraße, Münster (Westf) 07:38:00
-
Altstadt/Bült(A), Münster (Westf) 07:41:00
-
Eisenbahnstraße (B), Münster (Westf) 07:43:00
-
Hauptbahnhof Bussteig C1, Münster (Westf) 07:46:00
Route:
-
Ahle Kapelle, Heek
-
Ahle Hovestadt, Heek 07:07:00
-
Feuerwehr, Heek 07:11:00
-
Vennstr., Heek 07:12:00
-
Donnerberg, Heek 07:13:00
-
Rathaus, Heek 07:14:00
-
Nienborg Landesmusikakademie, Heek 07:16:00
-
Nienborg Mühle, Heek 07:17:00
-
Nienborg Fa. Seppelfricke, Heek 07:18:00
-
Nienborg Am Wexter Kreuz, Heek 07:19:00
-
Nienborg Wext, Heek 07:19:00
-
Epe Gasthaus Einsiedler, Gronau (Westf) 07:20:00
-
Epe Füchtenfeld, Gronau (Westf) 07:20:00
-
Epe Am Königsweg, Gronau (Westf) 07:21:00
-
Epe Rübezahlsiedlung, Gronau (Westf) 07:21:00
-
Epe In den Kämpen, Gronau (Westf) 07:22:00
-
Epe Nienkamp, Gronau (Westf) 07:23:00
-
Epe Georgschule, Gronau (Westf) 07:24:00
-
Epe Wilhelmstr., Gronau (Westf) 07:25:00
-
Epe Amtshaus, Gronau (Westf) 07:27:00
-
Epe Klosterschänke, Gronau (Westf) 07:30:00
-
Epe Westfalia, Gronau (Westf) 07:31:00
-
Brandströmstr., Gronau (Westf) 07:32:00
-
Blücherstr., Gronau (Westf) 07:33:00
-
Hertie, Gronau (Westf) 07:34:00
-
Bahnhof, Gronau (Westf) 07:37:00
Route:
-
Ahle Kapelle, Heek
-
Moorbach-Siedlung, Ahaus 07:20:00
-
Windhuk, Ahaus 07:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Ahaus 07:24:00
-
Marienplatz, Ahaus 07:28:00
-
Schloßstr., Ahaus 07:30:00
-
Krankenhaus, Ahaus 07:31:00
-
Wüllen Am Spieker, Ahaus 07:34:00
-
Wüllen Pineweg, Ahaus 07:35:00
-
Wüllen Abzw. Ottenstein, Ahaus 07:36:00
-
Wendfeld Schulze Thering, Stadtlohn 07:38:00
-
Wendfeld Transformator, Stadtlohn 07:38:00
-
Wendfeld Abzw. Vreden, Stadtlohn 07:39:00
-
Wendfeld Vortkamp, Stadtlohn 07:40:00
-
Lohner Str., Stadtlohn 07:41:00
-
Freudenberg, Stadtlohn 07:42:00
-
Mühlenstr., Stadtlohn 07:43:00
-
Busbahnhof Bussteig A2, Stadtlohn 07:46:00
-
Wessendorf, Stadtlohn 07:51:00
-
Heisterborg, Stadtlohn 07:52:00
-
Hundewick Gemeindestraße, Stadtlohn 07:53:00
-
Beckedahl, Südlohn 07:56:00
-
Am Vereinshaus, Südlohn 07:57:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Südlohn 07:58:00
-
Mühlenkamp, Südlohn 07:59:00
-
Tünte, Südlohn 08:00:00
-
Weseke Abzw. Oeding, Borken (Westf) 08:02:00
-
Weseke Südlohner Str., Borken (Westf) 08:03:00
-
Weseke Schlückersring, Borken (Westf) 08:04:00
-
Weseke Jugendheim, Borken (Westf) 08:06:00
-
Weseke Ev. Kirche, Borken (Westf) 08:08:00
-
Gemen Schweers, Borken (Westf) 08:11:00
-
Gemenwirthe Alte Mühle, Borken (Westf) 08:15:00
-
Kreishaus, Borken (Westf) 08:16:00
-
Kettelerstr., Borken (Westf) 08:17:00
-
Wilbecke, Borken (Westf) 08:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Borken (Westf) 08:24:00
Route:
-
Ahle Kapelle, Heek
-
Ahle Hovestadt, Heek 07:38:00
-
Rathaus, Heek 07:40:00
-
Donnerberg, Heek 07:43:00
-
Ludgeristr., Heek 07:44:00
-
Averbeck, Heek 07:45:00
-
Wolbeck, Heek 07:46:00
-
Ramsberg Gabelpunkt, Schöppingen 07:50:00
-
Sportplatz, Schöppingen 07:53:00
-
Altes Rathaus, Schöppingen 07:55:00
-
Krümmlingsweg, Schöppingen 07:57:00
-
Hagenstiege, Horstmar 08:02:00
-
Kirche, Horstmar 08:03:00
-
Münstertor, Horstmar 08:04:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Horstmar 08:05:00
-
Abzw. Gewerbegebiet, Horstmar 08:06:00
-
Bahnhofssiedlung, Horstmar 08:07:00
-
Altenburg, Laer 08:08:00
-
Friedhof, Laer 08:10:00
-
Ehem. Postamt, Laer 08:11:00
-
Hohe Str., Laer 08:13:00
-
Holthauser Str., Laer 08:14:00
-
Vowinkel, Laer 08:15:00
-
Flooth, Laer 08:16:00
-
Westenfeld Brücke, Altenberge 08:18:00
-
Park & Ride-Platz, Altenberge 08:20:00
-
Technologiepark, Münster (Westf) 08:31:00
-
Steinfurter Str., Münster (Westf) 08:34:00
-
Münzstraße, Münster (Westf) 08:36:00
-
Tibusstraße, Münster (Westf) 08:38:00
-
Altstadt/Bült(A), Münster (Westf) 08:41:00
-
Eisenbahnstraße (B), Münster (Westf) 08:43:00
-
Hauptbahnhof Bussteig C1, Münster (Westf) 08:46:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
6
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found