Haltestelle Wasserburger Straße in Haar
B304 ,
85540Haar
The next departure is direction Haar (S).
Route:
-
Wasserburger Straße, Haar
-
Leibstraße, Haar 16:17:00
-
Haar 16:19:00
Route:
-
Wasserburger Straße, Haar
-
Freibadstraße, Haar 16:25:00
-
Keferloh, Grasbrunn 16:26:00
-
Solalindenstr., Putzbrunn 16:29:00
-
Brennerei, Putzbrunn 16:30:00
-
Eichenstraße, Putzbrunn 16:32:00
-
Birkenweg, Putzbrunn 16:33:00
-
Waldpark, Putzbrunn 16:34:00
-
Riemerling Theodor-Heuss-Straße, Hohenbrunn 16:35:00
-
Tulpenweg, Ottobrunn 16:36:00
-
Theodor-Körner-Straße, Ottobrunn 16:37:00
-
Ottobrunn 16:39:00
-
Hans-Kandler-Weg, Ottobrunn 16:40:00
-
Ottostraße, Ottobrunn 16:42:00
-
Elbeweg, Ottobrunn 16:43:00
-
Isarweg, Ottobrunn 16:44:00
-
Phönix-Bad, Ottobrunn 16:45:00
-
Marie-Curie-Str., Ottobrunn 16:46:00
-
Lilienthalstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 16:47:00
-
Willy-Messerschmitt-Str., Taufkirchen (Kreis Münch 16:48:00
-
Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 16:50:00
-
Bergham Veilchenweg, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 16:54:00
-
Bergham Rosenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 16:56:00
-
Bergham Edelweißstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München 16:57:00
-
Kriegerdenkmal, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 16:59:00
-
Rathaus, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:00:00
-
Keltenring, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:01:00
-
Realschule, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:02:00
-
Kirschenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:03:00
-
Bahnhof (Westseite), Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:06:00
-
Eschenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:09:00
-
Eichenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:10:00
-
Platanenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:11:00
-
Akazienstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:12:00
-
Hainbuchenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:13:00
-
Lärchenweg/Volkshochschule, Taufkirchen (Kreis Mün 17:14:00
Route:
-
Wasserburger Straße, Haar
-
Keferloh, Grasbrunn 16:34:00
-
Kirchenzentrum, Putzbrunn 16:38:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Hohenbrunn 16:43:00
-
Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 16:49:00
-
Lanzenhaarer Straße, Oberhaching 16:59:00
-
Deisenhofen (S) West, Oberhaching 17:05:00
Route:
-
Wasserburger Straße, Haar
-
Waldstraße, Haar 16:48:00
-
Neukeferloh Luisenweg, Grasbrunn 16:50:00
-
Neukeferloh Rathaus, Grasbrunn 16:52:00
-
Neukeferloh Grünlandstraße, Grasbrunn 16:53:00
-
Neukeferloh Fritz-Bonnet-Straße, Grasbrunn 16:54:00
-
Neukeferloh Ostring, Grasbrunn 16:55:00
Route:
-
Wasserburger Straße, Haar
-
Haar 16:55:00
-
Klinikum, Haar 17:00:00
-
Ottendichl Kirche, Haar 17:02:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Süd, Feldkirchen (Kreis München) 17:05:00
-
Heimstetten Ammerthalstraße, Kirchheim b. München 17:07:00
-
Heimstetten Süd, Kirchheim b. München 17:10:00
Route:
-
Wasserburger Straße, Haar
-
Leibstraße, Haar 16:57:00
-
Haar 16:59:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
124
Haltestellen
-
4
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found