Haltestelle Wasserburger Straße in Haar
B304 ,
85540Haar
The next departure is direction Taufkirchen, Friedhof.
Route:
-
Wasserburger Straße, Haar
-
Freibadstraße, Haar 17:05:00
-
Keferloh, Grasbrunn 17:06:00
-
Solalindenstr., Putzbrunn 17:09:00
-
Brennerei, Putzbrunn 17:10:00
-
Eichenstraße, Putzbrunn 17:12:00
-
Birkenweg, Putzbrunn 17:13:00
-
Waldpark, Putzbrunn 17:14:00
-
Riemerling Theodor-Heuss-Straße, Hohenbrunn 17:15:00
-
Tulpenweg, Ottobrunn 17:16:00
-
Theodor-Körner-Straße, Ottobrunn 17:17:00
-
Ottobrunn 17:19:00
-
Hans-Kandler-Weg, Ottobrunn 17:20:00
-
Ottostraße, Ottobrunn 17:22:00
-
Elbeweg, Ottobrunn 17:23:00
-
Isarweg, Ottobrunn 17:24:00
-
Phönix-Bad, Ottobrunn 17:25:00
-
Marie-Curie-Str., Ottobrunn 17:26:00
-
Lilienthalstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:27:00
-
Willy-Messerschmitt-Str., Taufkirchen (Kreis Münch 17:28:00
-
Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:30:00
-
Bergham Veilchenweg, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:34:00
-
Bergham Rosenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:36:00
-
Bergham Edelweißstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München 17:37:00
-
Kriegerdenkmal, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:39:00
-
Rathaus, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:40:00
-
Keltenring, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:41:00
-
Realschule, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:42:00
-
Kirschenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:43:00
-
Bahnhof (Westseite), Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:46:00
-
Eschenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:49:00
-
Eichenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:50:00
-
Platanenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:51:00
-
Akazienstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:52:00
-
Hainbuchenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:53:00
-
Lärchenweg/Volkshochschule, Taufkirchen (Kreis Mün 17:54:00
-
Friedhof, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:56:00
Route:
-
Wasserburger Straße, Haar
-
Waldstraße, Haar 17:08:00
-
Neukeferloh Luisenweg, Grasbrunn 17:10:00
-
Neukeferloh Rathaus, Grasbrunn 17:12:00
-
Neukeferloh Grünlandstraße, Grasbrunn 17:13:00
-
Neukeferloh Fritz-Bonnet-Straße, Grasbrunn 17:14:00
-
Neukeferloh Ostring, Grasbrunn 17:15:00
-
Baldham Eichenstraße, Vaterstetten 17:18:00
-
Baldham Realschule, Vaterstetten 17:19:00
Route:
-
Wasserburger Straße, Haar
-
Leibstraße, Haar 17:17:00
-
Haar 17:19:00
Route:
-
Wasserburger Straße, Haar
-
Freibadstraße, Haar 17:25:00
-
Keferloh, Grasbrunn 17:26:00
-
Solalindenstr., Putzbrunn 17:29:00
-
Brennerei, Putzbrunn 17:30:00
-
Eichenstraße, Putzbrunn 17:32:00
-
Birkenweg, Putzbrunn 17:33:00
-
Waldpark, Putzbrunn 17:34:00
-
Riemerling Theodor-Heuss-Straße, Hohenbrunn 17:35:00
-
Tulpenweg, Ottobrunn 17:36:00
-
Theodor-Körner-Straße, Ottobrunn 17:37:00
-
Ottobrunn 17:39:00
-
Hans-Kandler-Weg, Ottobrunn 17:40:00
-
Ottostraße, Ottobrunn 17:42:00
-
Elbeweg, Ottobrunn 17:43:00
-
Isarweg, Ottobrunn 17:44:00
-
Phönix-Bad, Ottobrunn 17:45:00
-
Marie-Curie-Str., Ottobrunn 17:46:00
-
Lilienthalstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:47:00
-
Willy-Messerschmitt-Str., Taufkirchen (Kreis Münch 17:48:00
-
Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:50:00
-
Bergham Veilchenweg, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:54:00
-
Bergham Rosenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:56:00
-
Bergham Edelweißstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München 17:57:00
-
Kriegerdenkmal, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:59:00
-
Rathaus, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 18:00:00
-
Keltenring, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 18:01:00
-
Realschule, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 18:02:00
-
Kirschenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 18:03:00
-
Bahnhof (Westseite), Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 18:06:00
-
Eschenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 18:09:00
-
Eichenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 18:10:00
-
Platanenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 18:11:00
-
Akazienstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 18:12:00
-
Hainbuchenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 18:13:00
-
Lärchenweg/Volkshochschule, Taufkirchen (Kreis Mün 18:14:00
Route:
-
Wasserburger Straße, Haar
-
Keferloh, Grasbrunn 17:34:00
-
Kirchenzentrum, Putzbrunn 17:38:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Hohenbrunn 17:43:00
-
Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 17:49:00
-
Lanzenhaarer Straße, Oberhaching 17:59:00
-
Deisenhofen (S) West, Oberhaching 18:05:00
Route:
-
Wasserburger Straße, Haar
-
Waldstraße, Haar 17:48:00
-
Neukeferloh Luisenweg, Grasbrunn 17:50:00
-
Neukeferloh Rathaus, Grasbrunn 17:52:00
-
Neukeferloh Grünlandstraße, Grasbrunn 17:53:00
-
Neukeferloh Fritz-Bonnet-Straße, Grasbrunn 17:54:00
-
Neukeferloh Ostring, Grasbrunn 17:55:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
15
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found