Haltestelle Vockestraße in Haar
B304 ,
85540Haar
The next departure is direction Taufkirchen, Friedhof.
Route:
-
Wasserburger Straße, Haar
-
Freibadstraße, Haar 13:05:00
-
Keferloh, Grasbrunn 13:06:00
-
Solalindenstr., Putzbrunn 13:09:00
-
Brennerei, Putzbrunn 13:10:00
-
Eichenstraße, Putzbrunn 13:12:00
-
Birkenweg, Putzbrunn 13:13:00
-
Waldpark, Putzbrunn 13:14:00
-
Riemerling Theodor-Heuss-Straße, Hohenbrunn 13:15:00
-
Tulpenweg, Ottobrunn 13:16:00
-
Theodor-Körner-Straße, Ottobrunn 13:17:00
-
Ottobrunn 13:19:00
-
Hans-Kandler-Weg, Ottobrunn 13:20:00
-
Ottostraße, Ottobrunn 13:22:00
-
Elbeweg, Ottobrunn 13:23:00
-
Isarweg, Ottobrunn 13:24:00
-
Phönix-Bad, Ottobrunn 13:25:00
-
Marie-Curie-Str., Ottobrunn 13:26:00
-
Lilienthalstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 13:27:00
-
Willy-Messerschmitt-Str., Taufkirchen (Kreis Münch 13:28:00
-
Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 13:30:00
-
Bergham Veilchenweg, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 13:34:00
-
Bergham Rosenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 13:36:00
-
Bergham Edelweißstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München 13:37:00
-
Kriegerdenkmal, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 13:39:00
-
Rathaus, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 13:40:00
-
Keltenring, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 13:41:00
-
Realschule, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 13:42:00
-
Kirschenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 13:43:00
-
Bahnhof (Westseite), Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 13:46:00
-
Eschenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 13:49:00
-
Eichenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 13:50:00
-
Platanenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 13:51:00
-
Akazienstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 13:52:00
-
Hainbuchenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 13:53:00
-
Lärchenweg/Volkshochschule, Taufkirchen (Kreis Mün 13:54:00
-
Friedhof, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 13:56:00
Route:
-
Wasserburger Straße, Haar
-
Waldstraße, Haar 13:08:00
-
Neukeferloh Luisenweg, Grasbrunn 13:10:00
-
Neukeferloh Rathaus, Grasbrunn 13:12:00
-
Neukeferloh Grünlandstraße, Grasbrunn 13:13:00
-
Neukeferloh Fritz-Bonnet-Straße, Grasbrunn 13:14:00
-
Neukeferloh Ostring, Grasbrunn 13:15:00
-
Baldham Eichenstraße, Vaterstetten 13:18:00
-
Baldham Realschule, Vaterstetten 13:19:00
Route:
-
Wasserburger Straße, Haar
-
Leibstraße, Haar 13:17:00
-
Haar 13:19:00
Route:
-
Wasserburger Straße, Haar
-
Freibadstraße, Haar 13:25:00
-
Keferloh, Grasbrunn 13:26:00
-
Solalindenstr., Putzbrunn 13:29:00
-
Brennerei, Putzbrunn 13:30:00
-
Eichenstraße, Putzbrunn 13:32:00
-
Birkenweg, Putzbrunn 13:33:00
-
Waldpark, Putzbrunn 13:34:00
-
Riemerling Theodor-Heuss-Straße, Hohenbrunn 13:35:00
-
Tulpenweg, Ottobrunn 13:36:00
-
Theodor-Körner-Straße, Ottobrunn 13:37:00
-
Ottobrunn 13:39:00
-
Hans-Kandler-Weg, Ottobrunn 13:40:00
-
Ottostraße, Ottobrunn 13:42:00
-
Elbeweg, Ottobrunn 13:43:00
-
Isarweg, Ottobrunn 13:44:00
-
Phönix-Bad, Ottobrunn 13:45:00
-
Marie-Curie-Str., Ottobrunn 13:46:00
-
Lilienthalstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 13:47:00
-
Willy-Messerschmitt-Str., Taufkirchen (Kreis Münch 13:48:00
-
Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 13:50:00
-
Bergham Veilchenweg, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 13:54:00
-
Bergham Rosenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 13:56:00
-
Bergham Edelweißstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München 13:57:00
-
Kriegerdenkmal, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 13:59:00
-
Rathaus, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 14:00:00
-
Keltenring, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 14:01:00
-
Realschule, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 14:02:00
-
Kirschenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 14:03:00
-
Bahnhof (Westseite), Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 14:06:00
-
Eschenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 14:09:00
-
Eichenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 14:10:00
-
Platanenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 14:11:00
-
Akazienstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 14:12:00
-
Hainbuchenstraße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 14:13:00
-
Lärchenweg/Volkshochschule, Taufkirchen (Kreis Mün 14:14:00
Route:
-
Wasserburger Straße, Haar
-
Keferloh, Grasbrunn 13:34:00
-
Kirchenzentrum, Putzbrunn 13:38:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Hohenbrunn 13:43:00
-
Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Taufkirchen (Kreis München) 13:49:00
-
Lanzenhaarer Straße, Oberhaching 13:59:00
-
Deisenhofen (S) West, Oberhaching 14:05:00
Route:
-
Wasserburger Straße, Haar
-
Waldstraße, Haar 13:48:00
-
Neukeferloh Luisenweg, Grasbrunn 13:50:00
-
Neukeferloh Rathaus, Grasbrunn 13:52:00
-
Neukeferloh Grünlandstraße, Grasbrunn 13:53:00
-
Neukeferloh Fritz-Bonnet-Straße, Grasbrunn 13:54:00
-
Neukeferloh Ostring, Grasbrunn 13:55:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
14
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found