Haltestelle Obergriesheim in Gundelsheim (Landkreis Heilbronn)
Bachenauer Strasse 17,
74831Gundelsheim (Landkreis Heilbronn)
The next departure is direction Bad Friedrichshall Hbf.
Route:
-
Obergriesheim, Gundelsheim (Württ)
-
Duttenberg, Bad Friedrichshall 08:52:00
-
Abzw. Duttenberg, Offenau 08:54:00
-
Jagstfeld Offenauer Straße, Bad Friedrichshall 08:56:00
-
Jagstfeld Deutschordenstraße, Bad Friedrichshall 08:57:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bad Friedrichshall 09:00:00
Route:
-
Obergriesheim, Gundelsheim (Württ)
-
Bachenau, Gundelsheim (Württ) 09:31:00
-
Tiefenbach, Gundelsheim (Württ) 09:35:00
-
Höchstberg Müssigmühle, Gundelsheim (Württ) 09:36:00
-
Höchstberg, Gundelsheim (Württ) 09:38:00
-
Höchstberg Müssigmühle, Gundelsheim (Württ) 09:40:00
-
Tiefenbach, Gundelsheim (Württ) 09:41:00
-
Abzw. Hohschön, Gundelsheim (Württ) 09:44:00
-
Kolpingstraße, Gundelsheim (Württ) 09:47:00
-
Grundschule, Gundelsheim (Württ) 09:47:00
-
Stadtmitte, Gundelsheim (Württ) 09:49:00
-
Bahnhof, Gundelsheim (Württ) 09:51:00
Route:
-
Obergriesheim, Gundelsheim (Württ)
-
Duttenberg, Bad Friedrichshall 10:52:00
-
Abzw. Duttenberg, Offenau 10:54:00
-
Jagstfeld Offenauer Straße, Bad Friedrichshall 10:56:00
-
Jagstfeld Deutschordenstraße, Bad Friedrichshall 10:57:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bad Friedrichshall 11:00:00
Route:
-
Obergriesheim, Gundelsheim (Württ)
-
Bachenau, Gundelsheim (Württ) 11:31:00
-
Tiefenbach, Gundelsheim (Württ) 11:35:00
-
Höchstberg Müssigmühle, Gundelsheim (Württ) 11:36:00
-
Höchstberg, Gundelsheim (Württ) 11:38:00
-
Höchstberg Müssigmühle, Gundelsheim (Württ) 11:40:00
-
Tiefenbach, Gundelsheim (Württ) 11:41:00
-
Abzw. Hohschön, Gundelsheim (Württ) 11:44:00
-
Kolpingstraße, Gundelsheim (Württ) 11:47:00
-
Grundschule, Gundelsheim (Württ) 11:47:00
-
Stadtmitte, Gundelsheim (Württ) 11:49:00
-
Bahnhof, Gundelsheim (Württ) 11:51:00
Route:
-
Obergriesheim, Gundelsheim (Württ)
-
Duttenberg, Bad Friedrichshall 12:52:00
-
Abzw. Duttenberg, Offenau 12:54:00
-
Jagstfeld Offenauer Straße, Bad Friedrichshall 12:56:00
-
Jagstfeld Deutschordenstraße, Bad Friedrichshall 12:57:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bad Friedrichshall 13:00:00
Route:
-
Obergriesheim, Gundelsheim (Württ)
-
Bachenau, Gundelsheim (Württ) 13:31:00
-
Tiefenbach, Gundelsheim (Württ) 13:35:00
-
Höchstberg Müssigmühle, Gundelsheim (Württ) 13:36:00
-
Höchstberg, Gundelsheim (Württ) 13:38:00
-
Höchstberg Müssigmühle, Gundelsheim (Württ) 13:40:00
-
Tiefenbach, Gundelsheim (Württ) 13:41:00
-
Abzw. Hohschön, Gundelsheim (Württ) 13:44:00
-
Kolpingstraße, Gundelsheim (Württ) 13:47:00
-
Grundschule, Gundelsheim (Württ) 13:47:00
-
Stadtmitte, Gundelsheim (Württ) 13:49:00
-
Bahnhof, Gundelsheim (Württ) 13:51:00