Haltestelle Buch in Gremsdorf
Buch 21,
91350Gremsdorf
The next departure is direction Adelsdorf Aldi über Neuhaus.
Route:
-
Buch, Gremsdorf
-
Neuhaus Brandstraße, Adelsdorf 17:48:00
-
Neuhaus Raiffeisenbank, Adelsdorf 17:50:00
-
Heppstädt, Adelsdorf 17:54:00
-
Wiesendorf, Adelsdorf 17:56:00
-
Am Reuthsee, Adelsdorf 17:57:00
-
Erlanger Straße/Schafgasse, Adelsdorf 17:59:00
-
Oesdorfer Weg, Adelsdorf 18:00:00
-
Weppersdorf, Adelsdorf 18:02:00
-
Lauf, Adelsdorf 18:07:00
-
Uttstadt, Adelsdorf 18:09:00
-
Erlanger Straße/Schafgasse, Adelsdorf 18:12:00
-
Marktplatz, Adelsdorf 18:13:00
-
Fa. Dr. Soldan, Adelsdorf 18:15:00
-
Nainsdorf, Adelsdorf 18:17:00
-
ALDI, Adelsdorf 18:18:00
Route:
-
Buch, Gremsdorf
-
Kloster, Gremsdorf 17:57:00
-
Bechhofener Weg (B470), Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 17:59:00
-
Bahnhof, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 18:00:00
-
Aischwiese, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 18:01:00
-
Schillerplatz, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 18:02:00
-
Don-Bosco-Schule, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 18:04:00
-
Etzelskirchen Schule, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 18:06:00
-
Altenheim, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 18:08:00
-
Schwedenschanze, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 18:09:00
Route:
-
Buch, Gremsdorf
-
Klebheim, Heßdorf 18:08:00
-
Niederlindach, Heßdorf 18:10:00
-
Hannberg Niederlindacher Straße, Heßdorf 18:12:00
-
Dechsendorf Weisendorfer Str., Erlangen 18:17:00
-
St. Johann, Erlangen 18:21:00
-
Busbahnhof, Erlangen 18:25:00
Route:
-
Buch, Gremsdorf
-
Neuhaus Brandstraße, Adelsdorf 18:25:00
-
Neuhaus Raiffeisenbank, Adelsdorf 18:26:00
-
Heppstädt, Adelsdorf 18:30:00
-
Wiesendorf, Adelsdorf 18:32:00
-
Am Reuthsee, Adelsdorf 18:33:00
-
Erlanger Straße/Schafgasse, Adelsdorf 18:35:00
-
Oesdorfer Weg, Adelsdorf 18:36:00
-
Weppersdorf, Adelsdorf 18:38:00
-
Lauf, Adelsdorf 18:43:00
-
Uttstadt, Adelsdorf 18:45:00
-
Erlanger Straße/Schafgasse, Adelsdorf 18:47:00
-
Marktplatz, Adelsdorf 18:48:00
-
Fa. Dr. Soldan, Adelsdorf 18:50:00
-
Nainsdorf, Adelsdorf 18:52:00
-
ALDI, Adelsdorf 18:53:00
Route:
-
Buch, Gremsdorf
-
Poppenwind, Gremsdorf 18:29:00
-
Krausenbechhofen, Gremsdorf 18:31:00
-
Bechhoferstr., Gremsdorf 18:33:00
-
Bechhofener Weg (B470), Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 18:36:00
-
Bahnhof, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 18:38:00
-
Aischwiese, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 18:39:00
-
Schillerplatz, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 18:40:00
-
Don-Bosco-Schule, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 18:42:00
-
Schwedenschanze, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 18:45:00
Route:
-
Buch, Gremsdorf
-
Kloster, Gremsdorf 18:57:00
-
Bechhofener Weg (B470), Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 18:59:00
-
Bahnhof, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 19:00:00
-
Aischwiese, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 19:01:00
-
Schillerplatz, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 19:02:00
-
Don-Bosco-Schule, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 19:04:00
-
Etzelskirchen Schule, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 19:06:00
-
Altenheim, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 19:08:00
-
Schwedenschanze, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 19:09:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
5
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found