Haltestelle Dehmen in Glasewitz
,
18276Glasewitz
The next departure is direction Diekhof Schule, Laage.
Route:
-
Dehmen, Glasewitz
-
Dehmer Weg, Güstrow 06:28:00
-
Ausbau, Glasewitz 06:29:00
-
Glasewitz 06:30:00
-
Spoitgendorf, Plaaz 06:34:00
-
Zapkendorf, Plaaz 06:37:00
-
Mierendorf, Plaaz 06:43:00
-
Liessow Dorfstraße, Laage 06:55:00
-
Diekhof Schule, Laage 07:02:00
Route:
-
Dehmen, Glasewitz
-
Dehmer Weg, Güstrow 07:29:00
-
Glasewitzer Burg, Güstrow 07:30:00
-
Bockhorst, Güstrow 07:31:00
-
Haltepunkt Priemerburg, Güstrow 07:32:00
-
Niklotstadion, Güstrow 07:34:00
-
Tannenhof, Güstrow 07:35:00
-
Am Suckower Graben, Güstrow 07:36:00
-
Wendenstraße, Güstrow 07:38:00
-
ZOB, Güstrow 07:42:00
-
Eisenbahnstraße, Güstrow 07:44:00
-
Bleicherstraße, Güstrow 07:45:00
-
Am Berge, Güstrow 07:47:00
-
Gleviner Tor, Güstrow 07:49:00
-
Clara-Zetkin-Straße, Güstrow 07:52:00
-
Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße, Güstrow 07:53:00
Route:
-
Dehmen, Glasewitz
-
GWG Am Augraben, Güstrow 07:59:00
-
GWG Koppelweg, Güstrow 08:02:00
Route:
-
Dehmen, Glasewitz
-
Dehmer Weg, Güstrow 08:19:00
-
Glasewitzer Burg, Güstrow 08:20:00
-
Bockhorst, Güstrow 08:21:00
-
Niklotstadion, Güstrow 08:22:00
-
Tannenhof, Güstrow 08:23:00
-
Am Suckower Graben, Güstrow 08:24:00
-
Haus des Handwerks, Güstrow 08:25:00
-
Liebnitzstraße, Güstrow 08:27:00
-
Bleicherstraße, Güstrow 08:30:00
-
Eisenbahnstraße, Güstrow 08:32:00
-
ZOB, Güstrow 08:34:00
Route:
-
Dehmen, Glasewitz
-
Dehmer Weg, Güstrow 12:20:00
-
Ausbau, Glasewitz 12:21:00
-
Glasewitz 12:23:00
-
Mierendorf Abzw., Plaaz 12:25:00
-
Plaaz Ort 12:26:00
-
Diekhof Siedlung, Laage 12:28:00
-
Diekhof Schule, Laage 12:30:00
-
Diekhof Chausseehaus, Laage 12:31:00
-
Diekhof Hof, Laage 12:32:00
-
Diekhof Alt Diekhof, Laage 12:33:00
-
Diekhof-Lissow, Laage 12:34:00
-
Diekhof-Lissow Bau, Laage 12:35:00
-
Neu Heinde Abzw., Prebberede 12:36:00
-
Neu Heinde, Prebberede 12:38:00
-
Schweez Ausbau Nr. 29, Laage 12:40:00
-
Schweez Ausbau Nr. 30, Laage 12:41:00
-
Schweez Abzw. Jahmen, Laage 12:42:00
-
Schweez, Laage 12:43:00
-
Schweez Ausbau Nr. 4, Laage 12:44:00
-
Schweez Ausbau Nr. 1, Laage 12:45:00
-
Breesen Landtechnik, Laage 12:46:00
-
Breesen, Laage 12:48:00
-
Breesen Ausbau Nr. 52, Laage 12:49:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Laage 12:51:00
-
Breesener Straße, Laage 12:53:00
Route:
-
Dehmen, Glasewitz
-
Dehmer Weg, Güstrow 12:50:00
-
Ausbau, Glasewitz 12:51:00
-
Glasewitz 12:53:00
-
Spoitgendorf, Plaaz 12:55:00
-
Zapkendorf, Plaaz 12:57:00
-
Mierendorf, Plaaz 12:59:00
-
Plaaz Ort 13:02:00
-
Diekhof Siedlung, Laage 13:04:00
-
Recknitz, Plaaz 13:10:00
-
Knegendorf, Laage 13:13:00
-
Diekhof Schule, Laage 13:19:00
-
Diekhof Chausseehaus, Laage 13:22:00
-
Diekhof Hof, Laage 13:23:00
-
Diekhof Alt Diekhof, Laage 13:24:00
-
Diekhof-Lissow, Laage 13:25:00
-
Diekhof-Lissow Bau, Laage 13:26:00
-
Neu Heinde Abzw., Prebberede 13:27:00
-
Schweez Ausbau Nr. 29, Laage 13:28:00
-
Schweez Ausbau Nr. 30, Laage 13:29:00
-
Schweez Abzw. Jahmen, Laage 13:30:00
-
Schweez, Laage 13:31:00
-
Schweez Ausbau Nr. 4, Laage 13:32:00
-
Schweez Ausbau Nr. 1, Laage 13:33:00
-
Breesen Landtechnik, Laage 13:34:00
-
Breesen, Laage 13:36:00
-
Subzin, Laage 13:38:00
-
Breesen Ausbau Nr. 52, Laage 13:40:00
-
Schulplatz, Laage 13:42:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
24
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found