Haltestelle Goetheplatz Hst.4 in Gladbeck
,
45964Gladbeck
The next departure is direction Am Park, Gladbeck.
Route:
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck
-
Oberhof, Gladbeck 19:39:00
-
Marktplatz, Gladbeck 19:43:00
-
Jovyplatz, Gladbeck 19:45:00
-
In der Dorfheide, Gladbeck 19:46:00
-
Gildenstraße, Gladbeck 19:47:00
-
Eduard-Michelis-Haus, Gladbeck 19:48:00
-
Ellinghorster Str., Gladbeck 19:49:00
-
Rockwoolstr., Gladbeck 19:50:00
-
Beckstr., Gladbeck 19:51:00
-
Hildegardstr., Gladbeck 19:52:00
-
Margaretenstr., Gladbeck 19:53:00
-
Kampstr., Gladbeck 19:54:00
-
Haldenstraße, Gladbeck 19:55:00
-
Hegestr., Gladbeck 19:56:00
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Str., Gladbeck 19:56:00
-
Rentfort Markt, Gladbeck 19:57:00
-
Fritz-Erler-Str., Gladbeck 19:57:00
-
Am Park, Gladbeck 19:59:00
Route:
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck
-
Oberhof, Gladbeck 19:46:00
-
Roter Turm, Gladbeck 19:52:00
-
Ringeldorfer Str., Gladbeck 19:52:00
-
Allmannstr., Gladbeck 19:53:00
-
Butendorfer Str., Gladbeck 19:54:00
-
Im Linnerott, Gladbeck 19:55:00
-
Klarastr., Gladbeck 19:56:00
-
Gertrudstr., Gladbeck 19:57:00
-
Stettiner Str., Gladbeck 19:58:00
-
Boystr., Gladbeck 19:59:00
-
Münsterländer Str., Gladbeck 20:00:00
-
Rosenhügel Markt, Gladbeck 20:01:00
-
Sauerländer Str., Gladbeck 20:02:00
-
Petruskirche, Gladbeck 20:02:00
-
Greifswalder Str., Gladbeck 20:03:00
-
Nelkenstr. Hst.4, Gladbeck 20:04:00
-
Rosenstr., Gelsenkirchen 20:05:00
-
Kärntener Ring, Gelsenkirchen 20:06:00
-
Buerer Str., Gelsenkirchen 20:08:00
Route:
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck
-
Ostbahnhof, Gladbeck 19:46:00
-
Erlenstr., Gladbeck 19:47:00
-
Ahornstr., Gladbeck 19:48:00
-
Krusenkamp, Gladbeck 19:49:00
-
Forstweg, Gelsenkirchen 19:51:00
-
Bärenkampstr., Gelsenkirchen 19:53:00
-
Gerhart-Hauptmann-Straße, Gelsenkirchen 19:54:00
-
Dorstener Str., Gelsenkirchen 19:55:00
-
Königswiese, Gelsenkirchen 19:57:00
-
Freiheit, Gelsenkirchen 19:59:00
-
Buer Rathaus Hst.1, Gelsenkirchen 20:01:00
Route:
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck
-
Hölderlinstr., Gladbeck 19:48:00
-
Talstr., Gladbeck 19:48:00
-
Zentralfriedhof, Gladbeck 19:50:00
-
Grüner Weg, Gladbeck 19:52:00
-
Zweckel Mitte/Bahnhof, Gladbeck 19:53:00
-
Brunnenstr., Gladbeck 19:54:00
-
Zweckel Markt, Gladbeck 19:55:00
-
Feldhauser Str., Gladbeck 19:55:00
-
Händelstr., Gladbeck 19:56:00
-
Richard-Wagner-Str., Gladbeck 19:57:00
-
Tunnelstr., Gladbeck 19:58:00
Route:
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck
-
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Gladbeck 19:51:00
-
Stadtbad, Gladbeck 19:52:00
-
Aloysiusschule, Gladbeck 19:53:00
-
Wittringer Str., Gladbeck 19:54:00
-
Ortelsburger Str., Gladbeck 19:55:00
-
Tilsiter Str., Gladbeck 19:56:00
-
Ellinghorster Str., Gladbeck 19:57:00
-
Rockwool, Gladbeck 19:58:00
-
Pestalozzidorf, Gladbeck 19:59:00
-
Maria-Theresien-Str., Gladbeck 20:00:00
-
Voßbrinkstr., Gladbeck 20:00:00
-
Hornstr., Gladbeck 20:01:00
-
Boyer Brücke, Bottrop 20:02:00
-
Sarterstr., Bottrop 20:03:00
-
Eigen Markt, Bottrop 20:04:00
-
Buchenstr., Bottrop 20:05:00
-
Nordring, Bottrop 20:06:00
-
Am Weckelsberg, Bottrop 20:07:00
-
Overbeckstr., Bottrop 20:08:00
-
Prosper III, Bottrop 20:09:00
-
Brauhaus, Bottrop 20:10:00
-
Am Trapez, Bottrop 20:12:00
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop 20:13:00
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 20:17:00
-
Nathrathstr., Bottrop 20:18:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 20:19:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 20:19:00
-
Knappschafts-Krankenhaus, Bottrop 20:21:00
-
Revierpark Vonderort, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 20:22:00
-
Kickenbergstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 20:24:00
-
Osterfeld Süd Bahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 20:26:00
-
Wittekindstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 20:27:00
-
OLGA-Park, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 20:29:00
-
Neue Mitte, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 20:31:00
-
Lipperfeld, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 20:32:00
-
Feuerwache, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 20:34:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 20:36:00
-
Bero-Zentrum-Süd, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 20:38:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Kolleg, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 20:39:00
-
Bero-Zentrum, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 20:40:00
Route:
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck
-
Herderstr., Gladbeck 19:55:00
-
Hermannstr., Gladbeck 19:56:00
-
Westbahnhof, Gladbeck 19:58:00
-
Musikschule, Gladbeck 19:59:00
-
Hegestr., Gladbeck 20:00:00
-
Lohstr., Gladbeck 20:01:00
-
Birkenweg, Gladbeck 20:02:00
-
Josefstr., Gladbeck 20:03:00
-
Holtkampstr., Gladbeck 20:04:00
-
Uechtmannstr., Gladbeck 20:05:00
-
Forststr., Bottrop 20:06:00
-
Schlagkamp, Bottrop 20:07:00
-
Dorfheide, Bottrop 20:08:00
-
Oberhofstr., Bottrop 20:09:00
-
Schultenkamp, Bottrop 20:10:00
-
Papenheide, Bottrop 20:11:00
-
Finkenweg, Bottrop 20:12:00
-
Pelsstr., Bottrop 20:13:00
-
Clemens-Hofbauer-Str., Bottrop 20:13:00
-
Jugend-Kloster, Bottrop 20:14:00
-
St.-Antonius-Hospital, Bottrop 20:15:00
-
Schulze-Delitzsch-Str., Bottrop 20:16:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
349
Haltestellen
-
7
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found