Haltestelle Goetheplatz Hst.4 in Gladbeck
,
45964Gladbeck
The next departure is direction Lottenstr., Gladbeck.
Route:
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck
-
Herderstr., Gladbeck 18:59:00
-
Hermannstr., Gladbeck 19:00:00
-
Westbahnhof, Gladbeck 19:02:00
-
Musikschule, Gladbeck 19:03:00
-
Hegestr., Gladbeck 19:05:00
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Str., Gladbeck 19:05:00
-
Rentfort Markt, Gladbeck 19:06:00
-
Fritz-Erler-Str., Gladbeck 19:06:00
-
Berliner Str., Gladbeck 19:07:00
-
Meinenkamp, Gladbeck 19:09:00
-
Martin-Luther-Kirche, Gladbeck 19:10:00
-
St.-Joseph-Kirche, Gladbeck 19:11:00
-
Ziegeleistr., Gladbeck 19:12:00
-
Lottenstr., Gladbeck 19:14:00
Route:
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck
-
Herderstr., Gladbeck 19:00:00
-
Hermannstr., Gladbeck 19:01:00
-
Westbahnhof, Gladbeck 19:03:00
-
Musikschule, Gladbeck 19:04:00
-
Hegestr., Gladbeck 19:05:00
-
Lohstr., Gladbeck 19:06:00
-
Birkenweg, Gladbeck 19:07:00
-
Josefstr., Gladbeck 19:08:00
-
Holtkampstr., Gladbeck 19:09:00
-
Uechtmannstr., Gladbeck 19:10:00
-
Forststr., Bottrop 19:11:00
-
Schlagkamp, Bottrop 19:12:00
-
Dorfheide, Bottrop 19:13:00
-
Oberhofstr., Bottrop 19:14:00
-
Schultenkamp, Bottrop 19:15:00
-
Papenheide, Bottrop 19:16:00
-
Finkenweg, Bottrop 19:17:00
-
Pelsstr., Bottrop 19:18:00
-
Clemens-Hofbauer-Str., Bottrop 19:18:00
-
Jugend-Kloster, Bottrop 19:19:00
-
St.-Antonius-Hospital, Bottrop 19:20:00
-
Schulze-Delitzsch-Str., Bottrop 19:21:00
Route:
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck
-
Querstr., Gladbeck 19:01:00
-
Hermannstr., Gladbeck 19:02:00
-
Westbahnhof, Gladbeck 19:04:00
-
Musikschule, Gladbeck 19:05:00
-
Hegestr., Gladbeck 19:07:00
-
Paul-Löbe-Str., Gladbeck 19:08:00
-
Enfieldstr., Gladbeck 19:09:00
-
Theodor-Heuss-Str., Gladbeck 19:09:00
-
Gustav-Stresemann-Str., Gladbeck 19:10:00
-
Am Park, Gladbeck 19:11:00
-
August-Schmidt-Str., Gladbeck 19:12:00
-
Rottenburgstr., Gladbeck 19:12:00
-
Husmannstr., Gladbeck 19:13:00
-
Hagelkreuzstr., Gladbeck 19:13:00
-
Maschinenhalle Zweckel, Gladbeck 19:14:00
-
Dechenstraße, Gladbeck 19:15:00
-
Phenol-Chemie, Gladbeck 19:16:00
-
Redenstr., Gladbeck 19:17:00
-
Tunnelstr., Gladbeck 19:18:00
-
Arenbergstr., Gladbeck 19:19:00
-
Berkenstockstr., Gladbeck 19:20:00
-
Händelstr., Gladbeck 19:21:00
-
Feldhauser Str., Gladbeck 19:22:00
-
Zweckel Markt, Gladbeck 19:23:00
-
Brunnenstr., Gladbeck 19:24:00
-
Zweckel Mitte/Bahnhof, Gladbeck 19:25:00
Route:
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck
-
Hölderlinstr., Gladbeck 19:01:00
-
Talstr., Gladbeck 19:01:00
-
Zentralfriedhof, Gladbeck 19:03:00
-
Lange Str., Gladbeck 19:04:00
-
Konrad-Adenauer-Allee, Gladbeck 19:05:00
-
Kotten Nie, Gladbeck 19:06:00
-
Bürgerhaus Ost, Gladbeck 19:07:00
-
Voßstr., Gladbeck 19:08:00
-
Schwedenstr., Gladbeck 19:09:00
-
Scheideweg, Gelsenkirchen 19:10:00
-
Brunnenstr., Gladbeck 19:11:00
-
Zweckel Markt, Gladbeck 19:12:00
-
Bohnekampstr., Gladbeck 19:14:00
-
Schulstraße, Gladbeck 19:15:00
Route:
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck
-
Oberhof, Gladbeck 19:04:00
-
Roter Turm, Gladbeck 19:08:00
-
Ringeldorfer Str., Gladbeck 19:08:00
-
Bramsfeld, Gladbeck 19:09:00
-
Erlengrund, Gladbeck 19:11:00
-
Waldenburger Str., Gladbeck 19:11:00
-
Wielandstraße, Gladbeck 19:12:00
-
Görlitzer Str., Gladbeck 19:13:00
-
Feldstr., Gladbeck 19:13:00
-
Hürkamp, Gladbeck 19:14:00
-
Schrebergarten, Gladbeck 19:16:00
-
Klarastr., Gladbeck 19:18:00
-
Gertrudstr., Gladbeck 19:19:00
-
Stettiner Str., Gladbeck 19:20:00
-
Vehrenbergstr., Gladbeck 19:21:00
-
Büskenweg, Gladbeck 19:22:00
-
Blindschacht, Gelsenkirchen 19:23:00
-
Veilchenstr., Gladbeck 19:24:00
-
Nelkenstr. Hst.2, Gladbeck 19:25:00
-
Rosenstr., Gelsenkirchen 19:26:00
-
Kärntener Ring, Gelsenkirchen 19:27:00
-
Buerer Str., Gelsenkirchen 19:29:00
Route:
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck
-
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Gladbeck 19:05:00
-
Stadtbad, Gladbeck 19:06:00
-
Aloysiusschule, Gladbeck 19:07:00
-
Wittringer Str., Gladbeck 19:08:00
-
Ortelsburger Str., Gladbeck 19:09:00
-
Tilsiter Str., Gladbeck 19:10:00
-
Ellinghorster Str., Gladbeck 19:11:00
-
Rockwool, Gladbeck 19:12:00
-
Pestalozzidorf, Gladbeck 19:13:00
-
Maria-Theresien-Str., Gladbeck 19:14:00
-
Voßbrinkstr., Gladbeck 19:15:00
-
Hornstr., Gladbeck 19:16:00
-
Boyer Brücke, Bottrop 19:17:00
-
Sarterstr., Bottrop 19:18:00
-
Eigen Markt, Bottrop 19:19:00
-
Buchenstr., Bottrop 19:20:00
-
Nordring, Bottrop 19:21:00
-
Am Weckelsberg, Bottrop 19:22:00
-
Overbeckstr., Bottrop 19:24:00
-
Prosper III, Bottrop 19:25:00
-
Brauhaus, Bottrop 19:26:00
-
Am Trapez, Bottrop 19:28:00
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop 19:30:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
98
Haltestellen
-
3
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found