Haltestelle Goetheplatz Hst.1 in Gladbeck
,
45964Gladbeck
The next departure is direction Bero-Zentrum, Oberhausen (Rheinland).
Route:
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck
-
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Gladbeck 11:51:00
-
Stadtbad, Gladbeck 11:52:00
-
Aloysiusschule, Gladbeck 11:53:00
-
Wittringer Str., Gladbeck 11:54:00
-
Ortelsburger Str., Gladbeck 11:55:00
-
Tilsiter Str., Gladbeck 11:56:00
-
Ellinghorster Str., Gladbeck 11:57:00
-
Rockwool, Gladbeck 11:58:00
-
Pestalozzidorf, Gladbeck 11:59:00
-
Maria-Theresien-Str., Gladbeck 12:00:00
-
Voßbrinkstr., Gladbeck 12:00:00
-
Hornstr., Gladbeck 12:01:00
-
Boyer Brücke, Bottrop 12:02:00
-
Sarterstr., Bottrop 12:03:00
-
Eigen Markt, Bottrop 12:04:00
-
Buchenstr., Bottrop 12:05:00
-
Nordring, Bottrop 12:06:00
-
Am Weckelsberg, Bottrop 12:07:00
-
Overbeckstr., Bottrop 12:08:00
-
Prosper III, Bottrop 12:09:00
-
Brauhaus, Bottrop 12:10:00
-
Am Trapez, Bottrop 12:12:00
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop 12:13:00
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 12:17:00
-
Nathrathstr., Bottrop 12:18:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 12:19:00
-
Knappschafts-Krankenhaus, Bottrop 12:21:00
-
Revierpark Vonderort, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 12:22:00
-
Kickenbergstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 12:24:00
-
Osterfeld Süd Bahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 12:26:00
-
Wittekindstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 12:27:00
-
OLGA-Park, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 12:29:00
-
Neue Mitte, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 12:31:00
-
Lipperfeld, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 12:32:00
-
Feuerwache, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 12:34:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 12:36:00
-
Bero-Zentrum-Süd, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 12:38:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Kolleg, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 12:39:00
-
Bero-Zentrum, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 12:40:00
Route:
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck
-
Herderstr., Gladbeck 11:58:00
-
Hermannstr., Gladbeck 11:58:00
-
Westbahnhof, Gladbeck 11:59:00
-
Musikschule, Gladbeck 12:00:00
-
Hegestr., Gladbeck 12:01:00
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Str., Gladbeck 12:02:00
-
Rentfort Markt, Gladbeck 12:03:00
-
Fritz-Erler-Str., Gladbeck 12:03:00
-
Berliner Str., Gladbeck 12:04:00
-
Meinenkamp, Gladbeck 12:05:00
-
Martin-Luther-Kirche, Gladbeck 12:06:00
-
St.-Joseph-Kirche, Gladbeck 12:07:00
-
Ziegeleistr., Gladbeck 12:08:00
-
Lottenstr., Gladbeck 12:10:00
Route:
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck
-
Querstr., Gladbeck 12:01:00
-
Hermannstr., Gladbeck 12:02:00
-
Westbahnhof, Gladbeck 12:03:00
-
Musikschule, Gladbeck 12:04:00
-
Hegestr., Gladbeck 12:05:00
-
Paul-Löbe-Str., Gladbeck 12:06:00
-
Enfieldstr., Gladbeck 12:07:00
-
Theodor-Heuss-Str., Gladbeck 12:07:00
-
Gustav-Stresemann-Str., Gladbeck 12:08:00
-
Am Park, Gladbeck 12:09:00
-
August-Schmidt-Str., Gladbeck 12:10:00
-
Rottenburgstr., Gladbeck 12:10:00
-
Husmannstr., Gladbeck 12:11:00
-
Hagelkreuzstr., Gladbeck 12:11:00
-
Maschinenhalle Zweckel, Gladbeck 12:12:00
-
Dechenstraße, Gladbeck 12:13:00
-
Phenol-Chemie, Gladbeck 12:14:00
-
Redenstr., Gladbeck 12:15:00
-
Tunnelstr., Gladbeck 12:16:00
-
Arenbergstr., Gladbeck 12:17:00
-
Berkenstockstr., Gladbeck 12:18:00
-
Händelstr., Gladbeck 12:19:00
-
Feldhauser Str., Gladbeck 12:20:00
-
Zweckel Markt, Gladbeck 12:21:00
-
Brunnenstr., Gladbeck 12:22:00
-
Zweckel Mitte/Bahnhof, Gladbeck 12:23:00
Route:
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck
-
Oberhof, Gladbeck 12:02:00
-
Marktplatz, Gladbeck 12:07:00
-
Festplatz, Gladbeck 12:09:00
-
Steigerweg, Gladbeck 12:10:00
-
Kiebitzheidestr., Gladbeck 12:11:00
-
Heilig-Kreuz-Kirche, Gladbeck 12:12:00
-
Helmutstr., Gladbeck 12:13:00
-
Sportpark Mottbruch, Gladbeck 12:14:00
-
Rethelstr., Gladbeck 12:15:00
-
Boystr., Gladbeck 12:16:00
-
Münsterländer Str., Gladbeck 12:17:00
-
Hunsrückstr., Gladbeck 12:17:00
-
Reichenberger Str., Gelsenkirchen 12:18:00
-
Kärntener Ring, Gelsenkirchen 12:19:00
-
Buerer Str., Gelsenkirchen 12:20:00
Route:
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck
-
Ostbahnhof, Gladbeck 12:03:00
-
Erlenstr., Gladbeck 12:04:00
-
Alte Markuskirche, Gladbeck 12:05:00
-
Regenbogenschule, Gladbeck 12:06:00
-
Konrad-Adenauer-Allee, Gladbeck 12:07:00
-
Kotten Nie, Gladbeck 12:08:00
-
Heidkampstr., Gladbeck 12:09:00
-
Hubertushöfe, Gladbeck 12:10:00
-
Voßstr., Gladbeck 12:11:00
-
Ginsterweg, Gelsenkirchen 12:12:00
-
Mehringstr., Gelsenkirchen 12:13:00
-
Sonnenscheinstr., Gelsenkirchen 12:13:00
-
Nienkampstr., Gelsenkirchen 12:14:00
-
Xantener Str., Gelsenkirchen 12:15:00
-
Bülsestr., Gelsenkirchen 12:16:00
-
Sperberstr., Gelsenkirchen 12:18:00
-
Buschgrundstr., Gelsenkirchen 12:19:00
-
Dorstener Str., Gelsenkirchen 12:20:00
-
Königswiese, Gelsenkirchen 12:21:00
-
Freiheit, Gelsenkirchen 12:23:00
-
Buer Rathaus Hst.5, Gelsenkirchen 12:26:00
Route:
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck
-
Hölderlinstr., Gladbeck 12:03:00
-
Talstr., Gladbeck 12:03:00
-
Zentralfriedhof, Gladbeck 12:04:00
-
Grüner Weg, Gladbeck 12:05:00
-
Zweckel Mitte/Bahnhof, Gladbeck 12:06:00
-
Brunnenstr., Gladbeck 12:07:00
-
Zweckel Markt, Gladbeck 12:08:00
-
Feldhauser Str., Gladbeck 12:08:00
-
Händelstr., Gladbeck 12:09:00
-
Richard-Wagner-Str., Gladbeck 12:10:00
-
Tunnelstr., Gladbeck 12:11:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
44
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found