Haltestelle Goetheplatz Hst.1 in Gladbeck
,
45964Gladbeck
The next departure is direction Buerer Str., Gelsenkirchen.
Route:
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck
-
Oberhof, Gladbeck 14:46:00
-
Roter Turm, Gladbeck 14:52:00
-
Ringeldorfer Str., Gladbeck 14:52:00
-
Allmannstr., Gladbeck 14:53:00
-
Butendorfer Str., Gladbeck 14:54:00
-
Im Linnerott, Gladbeck 14:55:00
-
Klarastr., Gladbeck 14:56:00
-
Gertrudstr., Gladbeck 14:57:00
-
Stettiner Str., Gladbeck 14:58:00
-
Boystr., Gladbeck 14:59:00
-
Münsterländer Str., Gladbeck 15:00:00
-
Rosenhügel Markt, Gladbeck 15:01:00
-
Sauerländer Str., Gladbeck 15:02:00
-
Petruskirche, Gladbeck 15:02:00
-
Greifswalder Str., Gladbeck 15:03:00
-
Nelkenstr. Hst.4, Gladbeck 15:04:00
-
Rosenstr., Gelsenkirchen 15:05:00
-
Kärntener Ring, Gelsenkirchen 15:06:00
-
Buerer Str., Gelsenkirchen 15:08:00
Route:
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck
-
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Gladbeck 14:45:00
-
Stadtbad, Gladbeck 14:46:00
-
Aloysiusschule, Gladbeck 14:47:00
-
Wittringer Str., Gladbeck 14:48:00
-
Ortelsburger Str., Gladbeck 14:49:00
-
Tilsiter Str., Gladbeck 14:50:00
-
Ellinghorster Str., Gladbeck 14:51:00
-
Rockwool, Gladbeck 14:52:00
-
Pestalozzidorf, Gladbeck 14:53:00
-
Maria-Theresien-Str., Gladbeck 14:54:00
-
Voßbrinkstr., Gladbeck 14:55:00
-
Hornstr., Gladbeck 14:56:00
-
Boyer Brücke, Bottrop 14:57:00
-
Sarterstr., Bottrop 14:58:00
-
Eigen Markt, Bottrop 14:59:00
-
Buchenstr., Bottrop 15:00:00
-
Nordring, Bottrop 15:01:00
-
Am Weckelsberg, Bottrop 15:02:00
-
Overbeckstr., Bottrop 15:04:00
-
Prosper III, Bottrop 15:05:00
-
Brauhaus, Bottrop 15:06:00
-
Am Trapez, Bottrop 15:08:00
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop 15:10:00
Route:
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck
-
Ostbahnhof, Gladbeck 14:46:00
-
Erlenstr., Gladbeck 14:47:00
-
Ahornstr., Gladbeck 14:48:00
-
Krusenkamp, Gladbeck 14:49:00
-
Forstweg, Gelsenkirchen 14:51:00
-
Bärenkampstr., Gelsenkirchen 14:53:00
-
Gerhart-Hauptmann-Straße, Gelsenkirchen 14:54:00
-
Dorstener Str., Gelsenkirchen 14:55:00
-
Königswiese, Gelsenkirchen 14:57:00
-
Freiheit, Gelsenkirchen 14:59:00
-
Buer Rathaus Hst.1, Gelsenkirchen 15:01:00
Route:
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck
-
Hölderlinstr., Gladbeck 14:48:00
-
Talstr., Gladbeck 14:48:00
-
Zentralfriedhof, Gladbeck 14:50:00
-
Grüner Weg, Gladbeck 14:52:00
-
Zweckel Mitte/Bahnhof, Gladbeck 14:53:00
-
Brunnenstr., Gladbeck 14:54:00
-
Zweckel Markt, Gladbeck 14:55:00
-
Feldhauser Str., Gladbeck 14:55:00
-
Händelstr., Gladbeck 14:56:00
-
Richard-Wagner-Str., Gladbeck 14:57:00
-
Tunnelstr., Gladbeck 14:58:00
Route:
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck
-
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Gladbeck 14:55:00
-
Stadtbad, Gladbeck 14:56:00
-
Aloysiusschule, Gladbeck 14:57:00
-
Wittringer Str., Gladbeck 14:58:00
-
Ortelsburger Str., Gladbeck 14:59:00
-
Tilsiter Str., Gladbeck 15:00:00
-
Ellinghorster Str., Gladbeck 15:01:00
-
Rockwool, Gladbeck 15:02:00
-
Pestalozzidorf, Gladbeck 15:03:00
-
Maria-Theresien-Str., Gladbeck 15:04:00
-
Voßbrinkstr., Gladbeck 15:05:00
-
Hornstr., Gladbeck 15:06:00
-
Boyer Brücke, Bottrop 15:07:00
-
Sarterstr., Bottrop 15:08:00
-
Eigen Markt, Bottrop 15:09:00
-
Buchenstr., Bottrop 15:10:00
-
Nordring, Bottrop 15:11:00
-
Am Weckelsberg, Bottrop 15:12:00
-
Overbeckstr., Bottrop 15:14:00
-
Prosper III, Bottrop 15:15:00
-
Brauhaus, Bottrop 15:16:00
-
Am Trapez, Bottrop 15:18:00
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop 15:20:00
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 15:25:00
-
Nathrathstr., Bottrop 15:27:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 15:28:00
-
Knappschafts-Krankenhaus, Bottrop 15:30:00
-
Revierpark Vonderort, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:32:00
-
Kickenbergstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:34:00
-
Osterfeld Süd Bahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:36:00
-
Wittekindstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:37:00
-
OLGA-Park, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:39:00
-
Neue Mitte, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:41:00
-
Lipperfeld, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:42:00
-
Feuerwache, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:44:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:46:00
-
Bero-Zentrum-Süd, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:49:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Kolleg, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:51:00
-
Bero-Zentrum, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 15:52:00
Route:
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck
-
Querstr., Gladbeck 14:56:00
-
Hermannstr., Gladbeck 14:57:00
-
Westbahnhof, Gladbeck 14:59:00
-
Scholtwiese, Gladbeck 15:01:00
-
Woorthstr., Gladbeck 15:02:00
-
Schultenbrücke, Gladbeck 15:03:00
-
Beethovenstr., Gladbeck 15:04:00
-
Zweckel Bahnhof, Gladbeck 15:05:00
-
Zweckel Mitte/Bahnhof, Gladbeck 15:06:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
44
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found