Haltestelle Deubach Süd in Gessertshausen
Sankt-Gallus-Strasse 6,
86459Gessertshausen
The next departure is direction Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern).
Route:
-
Deubach Süd, Gessertshausen
-
Deubach Willishausener Straße, Gessertshausen 05:23:00
-
Willishausen, Diedorf Markt 05:25:00
-
Hausen (Diedorf), Diedorf Markt 05:28:00
-
Anhausen Heckenberg, Diedorf Markt 05:31:00
-
Anhausen Schule, Diedorf Markt 05:32:00
-
Anhausen Mitte, Diedorf Markt 05:34:00
-
Anhausen Austraße, Diedorf Markt 05:35:00
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt 05:36:00
-
Diedorf Bahnhof, Diedorf Markt 05:38:00
-
Diedorf Pestalozzistraße, Diedorf Markt 05:42:00
-
Diedorf Lindenstraße, Diedorf Markt 05:43:00
-
Diedorf Seniorenzentrum, Diedorf Markt 05:44:00
-
Lettenbach Dieselstraße, Diedorf Markt 05:45:00
-
Lettenbach Rehwinkel, Diedorf Markt 05:47:00
-
Vogelsang, Neusäß 05:49:00
-
Steppach West, Neusäß 05:52:00
-
Steppach Am Katharinenberg, Neusäß 05:52:00
-
Steppach Nord, Neusäß 05:53:00
-
Steppach Mitte, Neusäß 05:54:00
-
Augsburg (Bayern) West P+R 05:57:00
-
Reinöhlstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 06:03:00
-
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion, Augsburg (Bayern) 06:08:00
-
Staatstheater, Augsburg (Bayern) 06:12:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 06:15:00
Route:
-
Deubach Süd, Gessertshausen
-
Deubach Willishausener Straße, Gessertshausen 06:27:00
-
Willishausen, Diedorf Markt 06:29:00
-
Hausen (Diedorf), Diedorf Markt 06:32:00
-
Anhausen Heckenberg, Diedorf Markt 06:35:00
-
Anhausen Schule, Diedorf Markt 06:36:00
-
Anhausen Mitte, Diedorf Markt 06:38:00
-
Anhausen Austraße, Diedorf Markt 06:39:00
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt 06:40:00
-
Diedorf Bahnhof, Diedorf Markt 06:43:00
-
Diedorf Pestalozzistraße, Diedorf Markt 06:50:00
-
Diedorf Lindenstraße, Diedorf Markt 06:51:00
-
Diedorf Seniorenzentrum, Diedorf Markt 06:52:00
-
Lettenbach Dieselstraße, Diedorf Markt 06:53:00
-
Lettenbach Rehwinkel, Diedorf Markt 06:55:00
-
Vogelsang, Neusäß 06:57:00
-
Steppach West, Neusäß 07:00:00
-
Steppach Am Katharinenberg, Neusäß 07:00:00
-
Steppach Nord, Neusäß 07:01:00
-
Steppach Mitte, Neusäß 07:02:00
-
Augsburg (Bayern) West P+R 07:05:00
-
Reinöhlstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:11:00
-
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:16:00
-
Staatstheater, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:20:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:23:00
Route:
-
Deubach Süd, Gessertshausen
-
Wollishausen Ort, Gessertshausen 06:37:00
-
Wollishausen Feuerwehrhaus, Gessertshausen 06:38:00
-
Margertshausen Bahnhof, Gessertshausen 06:39:00
-
Margertshausen Ortsmitte, Gessertshausen 06:40:00
-
Reitenbuch Ort, Fischach 06:45:00
-
Ried, Dinkelscherben 06:52:00
-
Breitenbronn, Dinkelscherben 06:53:00
-
Gewerbegebiet, Ziemetshausen 06:56:00
-
Kirche, Ziemetshausen 06:58:00
-
Wäckerlestraße, Ziemetshausen 07:00:00
-
Hansenhohl, Thannhausen 07:04:00
-
Schulzentrum, Thannhausen 07:10:00
-
Ursberger Straße, Thannhausen 07:13:00
-
Gymnasium, Ursberg 07:16:00
Route:
-
Deubach Süd, Gessertshausen
-
Deubach Willishausener Straße, Gessertshausen 06:48:00
-
Willishausen, Diedorf Markt 06:50:00
-
Hausen (Diedorf), Diedorf Markt 06:53:00
-
Anhausen Heckenberg, Diedorf Markt 06:56:00
-
Anhausen Schule, Diedorf Markt 06:57:00
-
Anhausen Mitte, Diedorf Markt 06:59:00
-
Anhausen Austraße, Diedorf Markt 07:00:00
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt 07:01:00
-
Diedorf Bahnhof, Diedorf Markt 07:04:00
-
Diedorf Pestalozzistraße, Diedorf Markt 07:14:00
-
Diedorf Lindenstraße, Diedorf Markt 07:15:00
-
Diedorf Seniorenzentrum, Diedorf Markt 07:16:00
-
Lettenbach Dieselstraße, Diedorf Markt 07:17:00
-
Lettenbach Rehwinkel, Diedorf Markt 07:19:00
-
Vogelsang, Neusäß 07:21:00
-
Steppach West, Neusäß 07:24:00
-
Steppach Am Katharinenberg, Neusäß 07:24:00
-
Steppach Nord, Neusäß 07:25:00
-
Steppach Mitte, Neusäß 07:26:00
-
Augsburg (Bayern) West P+R 07:29:00
-
Reinöhlstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:35:00
-
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:40:00
-
Staatstheater, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:44:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:47:00
Route:
-
Deubach Süd, Gessertshausen
-
Deubach Willishausener Straße, Gessertshausen 08:00:00
-
Willishausen, Diedorf Markt 08:02:00
-
Hausen (Diedorf), Diedorf Markt 08:05:00
-
Anhausen Heckenberg, Diedorf Markt 08:08:00
-
Anhausen Schule, Diedorf Markt 08:09:00
-
Anhausen Mitte, Diedorf Markt 08:11:00
-
Anhausen Austraße, Diedorf Markt 08:12:00
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt 08:13:00
-
Diedorf Bahnhof, Diedorf Markt 08:15:00
-
Diedorf Pestalozzistraße, Diedorf Markt 08:19:00
-
Diedorf Lindenstraße, Diedorf Markt 08:20:00
-
Diedorf Seniorenzentrum, Diedorf Markt 08:21:00
-
Lettenbach Dieselstraße, Diedorf Markt 08:22:00
-
Lettenbach Rehwinkel, Diedorf Markt 08:24:00
-
Vogelsang, Neusäß 08:26:00
-
Steppach West, Neusäß 08:29:00
-
Steppach Am Katharinenberg, Neusäß 08:29:00
-
Steppach Nord, Neusäß 08:30:00
-
Steppach Mitte, Neusäß 08:31:00
-
Augsburg (Bayern) West P+R 08:34:00
-
Reinöhlstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:40:00
-
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:45:00
-
Staatstheater, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:49:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 08:52:00
Route:
-
Deubach Süd, Gessertshausen
-
Deubach Willishausener Straße, Gessertshausen 09:02:00
-
Willishausen, Diedorf Markt 09:04:00
-
Hausen (Diedorf), Diedorf Markt 09:07:00
-
Anhausen Heckenberg, Diedorf Markt 09:10:00
-
Anhausen Schule, Diedorf Markt 09:11:00
-
Anhausen Mitte, Diedorf Markt 09:13:00
-
Anhausen Austraße, Diedorf Markt 09:14:00
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt 09:15:00
-
Diedorf Bahnhof, Diedorf Markt 09:17:00
-
Diedorf Pestalozzistraße, Diedorf Markt 09:21:00
-
Diedorf Lindenstraße, Diedorf Markt 09:22:00
-
Diedorf Seniorenzentrum, Diedorf Markt 09:23:00
-
Lettenbach Dieselstraße, Diedorf Markt 09:24:00
-
Lettenbach Rehwinkel, Diedorf Markt 09:26:00
-
Vogelsang, Neusäß 09:28:00
-
Steppach West, Neusäß 09:31:00
-
Steppach Am Katharinenberg, Neusäß 09:31:00
-
Steppach Nord, Neusäß 09:32:00
-
Steppach Mitte, Neusäß 09:33:00
-
Augsburg (Bayern) West P+R 09:36:00
-
Reinöhlstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 09:42:00
-
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion, Augsburg (Bayern) 09:47:00
-
Staatstheater, Augsburg (Bayern) 09:51:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 09:54:00