Haltestelle Gelsenkirchen Hauptbahnhof in Gelsenkirchen
,
45879Gelsenkirchen
The next departure is direction Essener Str., Gelsenkirchen.
Route:
-
Hauptbahnhof, Gelsenkirchen
-
Heinrich-König-Platz, Gelsenkirchen 13:25:00
-
Musiktheater, Gelsenkirchen 13:26:00
-
Leipziger Str., Gelsenkirchen 13:27:00
-
Bismarckstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:28:00
-
Bergwerk Consolidation, Gelsenkirchen 13:29:00
-
Trinenkamp, Gelsenkirchen 13:30:00
-
ZOOM Erlebniswelt, Gelsenkirchen 13:32:00
-
Erle Forsthaus, Gelsenkirchen 13:34:00
-
Friesenstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:35:00
-
Marktstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:37:00
-
Erle Post, Gelsenkirchen 13:38:00
-
Erle Krankenhaus, Gelsenkirchen 13:39:00
-
Breite Str., Gelsenkirchen 13:40:00
-
Middelicher Str., Gelsenkirchen 13:41:00
-
Haunerfeldstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:42:00
-
Hermann-Löns-Str., Gelsenkirchen 13:43:00
-
Erlestr., Gelsenkirchen 13:44:00
-
Buer Rathaus/Kunstmuseum, Gelsenkirchen 13:48:00
-
Hagenstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:51:00
-
Vinckestr., Gelsenkirchen 13:52:00
-
Zeche Hugo, Gelsenkirchen 13:53:00
-
Hugostr., Gelsenkirchen 13:54:00
-
Lohmühlenstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:55:00
-
Emil-Zimmermann-Allee, Gelsenkirchen 13:56:00
-
Braukämperstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:57:00
-
Adlerstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:58:00
-
Buer Südbahnhof, Gelsenkirchen 13:59:00
-
Pannschoppenstr., Gelsenkirchen 14:01:00
-
Hügelstr., Gelsenkirchen 14:02:00
-
Kärntener Ring, Gelsenkirchen 14:04:00
-
Buerer Str., Gelsenkirchen 14:05:00
-
Schloß Horst, Gelsenkirchen 14:06:00
-
Essener Str., Gelsenkirchen 14:07:00
Route:
-
Hauptbahnhof, Gelsenkirchen
-
Machensplatz, Gelsenkirchen 13:26:00
-
Evangelische Kliniken, Gelsenkirchen 13:28:00
-
Musiktheater, Gelsenkirchen 13:30:00
-
Idastr., Gelsenkirchen 13:32:00
-
Herzogstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:33:00
-
Küppersbuschstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:35:00
-
Gartenkamp, Gelsenkirchen 13:37:00
-
Haldenstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:39:00
-
Lerckenshof, Gelsenkirchen 13:40:00
-
Jahnplatz, Gelsenkirchen 13:42:00
-
Melanchthonstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:43:00
-
Lohebleckstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:44:00
-
Landschaftspark Heßler, Gelsenkirchen 13:45:00
-
Rhein-Herne-Kanal, Gelsenkirchen 13:47:00
-
Krokuswinkel, Gelsenkirchen 13:49:00
-
Kranefeldstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:51:00
-
Nordsternpark, Gelsenkirchen 13:52:00
-
Markenstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:53:00
-
Schloß Horst, Gelsenkirchen 13:55:00
-
Buerer Str., Gelsenkirchen 13:56:00
Route:
-
Hauptbahnhof, Gelsenkirchen
-
Wildenbruchstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:27:00
-
Kirchstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:28:00
-
Grillo-Gymnasium, Gelsenkirchen 13:30:00
-
Franz-Bielefeld-Str., Gelsenkirchen 13:32:00
-
Leipziger Str., Gelsenkirchen 13:33:00
-
Olgastr., Gelsenkirchen 13:35:00
-
Am Stern, Gelsenkirchen 13:37:00
-
Walpurgisstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:38:00
-
Emmastr., Gelsenkirchen 13:39:00
-
Sellmannshof, Gelsenkirchen 13:40:00
-
Kopernikusstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:41:00
-
Grütershof, Gelsenkirchen 13:42:00
-
Schlagenheide, Gelsenkirchen 13:43:00
-
Ravenbusch, Gelsenkirchen 13:44:00
-
Tossehof, Gelsenkirchen 13:45:00
Route:
-
Gelsenkirchen Hbf
-
Wanne-Eickel Hbf 13:30:00
-
Recklinghausen Süd 13:37:00
-
Recklinghausen Hbf 13:41:00
-
Marl-Sinsen 13:46:00
-
Haltern am See 13:52:00
-
Dülmen 13:59:00
-
Buldern 14:04:00
-
Nottuln-Appelhülsen 14:08:00
-
Senden-Bösensell 14:11:00
-
Münster-Albachten 14:14:00
-
Münster(Westf)Hbf 14:22:00
Route:
-
Hauptbahnhof, Gelsenkirchen
-
Rheinelbestr., Gelsenkirchen 13:27:00
-
Wissenschaftspark, Gelsenkirchen 13:29:00
-
Stephanstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:30:00
-
Gesamtschule Ückendorf, Gelsenkirchen 13:31:00
-
Ückendorfer Platz, Gelsenkirchen 13:32:00
-
Watermanns Weg, Bochum 13:33:00
-
Lohrheidestr., Bochum 13:35:00
-
Freiheitstr., Bochum 13:37:00
-
August-Bebel-Platz, Bochum 13:38:00
-
Wattenscheid Post, Bochum 13:39:00
-
Querstr., Bochum 13:41:00
-
Vietingstr., Bochum 13:42:00
-
Centrumplatz, Bochum 13:44:00
-
Alte Heide, Bochum 13:45:00
-
Elbinger Str., Bochum 13:46:00
-
Goldhammer Str., Bochum 13:48:00
-
Westpark, Bochum 13:49:00
-
Wattenscheider Str., Bochum 13:52:00
-
J.-Mayer-Str./Jahrhunderthalle, Bochum 13:53:00
-
Bochumer Verein/Jahrhunderthalle, Bochum 13:54:00
-
Rathaus, Bochum 13:56:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bochum 13:57:00
-
Lohring, Bochum 14:00:00
-
Freigrafendamm, Bochum 14:02:00
-
Altenbochum Kirche, Bochum 14:04:00
-
Mettestr., Bochum 14:05:00
-
Dannenbaumstr., Bochum 14:07:00
-
Laer Mitte, Bochum 14:08:00
-
Max-Planck-Institut, Bochum 14:10:00
-
O-Werk, Bochum 14:11:00
Route:
-
Hauptbahnhof, Gelsenkirchen
-
Machensplatz, Gelsenkirchen 13:29:00
-
Evangelische Kliniken, Gelsenkirchen 13:30:00
-
Musiktheater, Gelsenkirchen 13:32:00
-
Grillostr., Gelsenkirchen 13:34:00
-
Schalker Meile, Gelsenkirchen 13:36:00
-
Ernst-Kuzorra-Platz, Gelsenkirchen 13:37:00
-
In der Luchte, Gelsenkirchen 13:38:00
-
Freiligrathstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:39:00
-
Im Sundern, Gelsenkirchen 13:40:00
-
Pumpwerk, Gelsenkirchen 13:42:00
-
Sport-Paradies, Gelsenkirchen 13:44:00
-
Lindemannsweg, Gelsenkirchen 13:45:00
-
Pottenort, Gelsenkirchen 13:46:00
-
Am Fettingkotten, Gelsenkirchen 13:47:00
-
Schweidnitzer Str., Gelsenkirchen 13:49:00
-
Schloß Berge, Gelsenkirchen 13:51:00
-
Buer Bergmannsheil/Scharenweg, Gelsenkirchen 13:53:00
-
Buer Rathaus, Gelsenkirchen 13:56:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
360
Haltestellen
-
6
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found