Haltestelle Freiheit in Gelsenkirchen
,
45894Gelsenkirchen
The next departure is direction Marl Mitte, Marl (Westf).
Route:
-
Freiheit, Gelsenkirchen
-
Königswiese, Gelsenkirchen 23:06:00
-
Buer Nord Bahnhof, Gelsenkirchen 23:07:00
-
Dillbrinkstr., Gelsenkirchen 23:08:00
-
Biele, Gelsenkirchen 23:09:00
-
Lessingstr., Gelsenkirchen 23:10:00
-
Bahnübergang, Gelsenkirchen 23:11:00
-
Valentinstr., Gelsenkirchen 23:12:00
-
Eppmannsweg, Gelsenkirchen 23:14:00
-
Bußmannstr., Gelsenkirchen 23:14:00
-
Polsum Ehrenmal, Marl (Westf) 23:16:00
-
Kirchstr., Marl (Westf) 23:17:00
-
Linnenkampstr., Marl (Westf) 23:18:00
-
Hilgenort, Marl (Westf) 23:19:00
-
Klosterstr., Marl (Westf) 23:20:00
-
Frentroper Str., Marl (Westf) 23:20:00
-
Am Volkspark, Marl (Westf) 23:21:00
-
Hochstr., Marl (Westf) 23:23:00
-
Liegnitzer Str., Marl (Westf) 23:23:00
-
Am Theater, Marl (Westf) 23:24:00
-
Sickingmühler Str., Marl (Westf) 23:25:00
-
Marl Mitte, Marl (Westf) 23:28:00
Route:
-
Freiheit, Gelsenkirchen
-
Königswiese, Gelsenkirchen 23:08:00
-
Dorstener Str., Gelsenkirchen 23:09:00
-
Buschgrundstr., Gelsenkirchen 23:10:00
-
Sperberstr., Gelsenkirchen 23:10:00
-
Bülsestr., Gelsenkirchen 23:12:00
-
Xantener Str., Gelsenkirchen 23:13:00
-
Nienkampstr., Gelsenkirchen 23:14:00
-
Sonnenscheinstr., Gelsenkirchen 23:15:00
-
Mehringstr., Gelsenkirchen 23:15:00
-
Ginsterweg, Gelsenkirchen 23:16:00
-
Voßstr., Gladbeck 23:17:00
-
Hubertushöfe, Gladbeck 23:18:00
-
Heidkampstr., Gladbeck 23:19:00
-
Kotten Nie, Gladbeck 23:20:00
-
Konrad-Adenauer-Allee, Gladbeck 23:21:00
-
Regenbogenschule, Gladbeck 23:22:00
-
Alte Markuskirche, Gladbeck 23:22:00
-
Erlenstr., Gladbeck 23:23:00
-
Ostbahnhof, Gladbeck 23:24:00
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck 23:25:00
Route:
-
Freiheit, Gelsenkirchen
-
Königswiese, Gelsenkirchen 23:09:00
-
Gerhart-Hauptmann-Straße, Gelsenkirchen 23:10:00
-
Bärenkampstr., Gelsenkirchen 23:11:00
-
Forstweg, Gelsenkirchen 23:13:00
-
Krusenkamp, Gladbeck 23:14:00
-
Ahornstr., Gladbeck 23:15:00
-
Erlenstr., Gladbeck 23:16:00
-
Ostbahnhof, Gladbeck 23:17:00
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck 23:18:00
-
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Gladbeck 23:21:00
-
Stadtbad, Gladbeck 23:22:00
-
Aloysiusschule, Gladbeck 23:23:00
-
Wittringer Str., Gladbeck 23:24:00
-
Ortelsburger Str., Gladbeck 23:25:00
-
Tilsiter Str., Gladbeck 23:26:00
-
Ellinghorster Str., Gladbeck 23:27:00
-
Rockwool, Gladbeck 23:28:00
-
Pestalozzidorf, Gladbeck 23:29:00
-
Maria-Theresien-Str., Gladbeck 23:30:00
-
Voßbrinkstr., Gladbeck 23:30:00
-
Hornstr., Gladbeck 23:31:00
-
Boyer Brücke, Bottrop 23:32:00
-
Sarterstr., Bottrop 23:33:00
-
Eigen Markt, Bottrop 23:34:00
-
Buchenstr., Bottrop 23:35:00
-
Nordring, Bottrop 23:36:00
-
Am Weckelsberg, Bottrop 23:37:00
-
Overbeckstr., Bottrop 23:38:00
-
Prosper III, Bottrop 23:39:00
-
Brauhaus, Bottrop 23:40:00
-
Am Trapez, Bottrop 23:42:00
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop 23:43:00
Route:
-
Freiheit, Gelsenkirchen
-
Buer Rathaus Hst.1, Gelsenkirchen 23:25:00
Route:
-
Freiheit, Gelsenkirchen
-
Buer Rathaus Hst.5, Gelsenkirchen 23:26:00
Route:
-
Freiheit, Gelsenkirchen
-
Buer Rathaus Hst.6, Gelsenkirchen 23:28:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
28
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found