Haltestelle Freiheit in Gelsenkirchen
,
45894Gelsenkirchen
The next departure is direction Buer Rathaus, Gelsenkirchen.
Route:
-
Freiheit, Gelsenkirchen
-
Buer Rathaus, Gelsenkirchen 16:20:00
Route:
-
Freiheit, Gelsenkirchen
-
Buer Rathaus Hst.1, Gelsenkirchen 16:21:00
Route:
-
Freiheit, Gelsenkirchen
-
Königswiese, Gelsenkirchen 16:22:00
-
Buer Nord Bahnhof, Gelsenkirchen 16:23:00
-
Dillbrinkstr., Gelsenkirchen 16:24:00
-
Biele, Gelsenkirchen 16:25:00
-
Lessingstr., Gelsenkirchen 16:26:00
-
Bahnübergang, Gelsenkirchen 16:27:00
-
Valentinstr., Gelsenkirchen 16:28:00
-
Eppmannsweg, Gelsenkirchen 16:30:00
-
Lukaskirche, Gelsenkirchen 16:31:00
-
Hasseler Str., Gelsenkirchen 16:32:00
-
Heihoffsweg, Gelsenkirchen 16:32:00
-
Timmerbrinksweg, Gelsenkirchen 16:33:00
-
Wiebringhausstr., Gelsenkirchen 16:33:00
-
Hestermannstr., Gelsenkirchen 16:34:00
-
Hassel Friedhof, Gelsenkirchen 16:36:00
Route:
-
Freiheit, Gelsenkirchen
-
Königswiese, Gelsenkirchen 16:23:00
-
Dorstener Str., Gelsenkirchen 16:24:00
-
Buschgrundstr., Gelsenkirchen 16:25:00
-
Sperberstr., Gelsenkirchen 16:26:00
-
Bülsestr., Gelsenkirchen 16:28:00
-
Xantener Str., Gelsenkirchen 16:29:00
-
Nienkampstr., Gelsenkirchen 16:30:00
-
Sonnenscheinstr., Gelsenkirchen 16:31:00
-
Mehringstr., Gelsenkirchen 16:32:00
-
Ginsterweg, Gelsenkirchen 16:33:00
-
Voßstr., Gladbeck 16:34:00
-
Hubertushöfe, Gladbeck 16:35:00
-
Heidkampstr., Gladbeck 16:36:00
-
Kotten Nie, Gladbeck 16:38:00
-
Konrad-Adenauer-Allee, Gladbeck 16:39:00
-
Regenbogenschule, Gladbeck 16:40:00
-
Alte Markuskirche, Gladbeck 16:41:00
-
Erlenstr., Gladbeck 16:42:00
-
Ostbahnhof, Gladbeck 16:43:00
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck 16:44:00
Route:
-
Freiheit, Gelsenkirchen
-
Königswiese, Gelsenkirchen 16:23:00
-
Gerhart-Hauptmann-Straße, Gelsenkirchen 16:25:00
-
Bärenkampstr., Gelsenkirchen 16:26:00
-
Forstweg, Gelsenkirchen 16:28:00
-
Krusenkamp, Gladbeck 16:29:00
-
Ahornstr., Gladbeck 16:30:00
-
Erlenstr., Gladbeck 16:31:00
-
Ostbahnhof, Gladbeck 16:32:00
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck 16:33:00
-
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Gladbeck 16:35:00
-
Stadtbad, Gladbeck 16:36:00
-
Aloysiusschule, Gladbeck 16:37:00
-
Wittringer Str., Gladbeck 16:38:00
-
Ortelsburger Str., Gladbeck 16:39:00
-
Tilsiter Str., Gladbeck 16:40:00
-
Ellinghorster Str., Gladbeck 16:41:00
-
Rockwool, Gladbeck 16:42:00
-
Pestalozzidorf, Gladbeck 16:43:00
-
Maria-Theresien-Str., Gladbeck 16:44:00
-
Voßbrinkstr., Gladbeck 16:45:00
-
Hornstr., Gladbeck 16:46:00
-
Boyer Brücke, Bottrop 16:47:00
-
Sarterstr., Bottrop 16:48:00
-
Eigen Markt, Bottrop 16:49:00
-
Buchenstr., Bottrop 16:50:00
-
Nordring, Bottrop 16:51:00
-
Am Weckelsberg, Bottrop 16:52:00
-
Overbeckstr., Bottrop 16:54:00
-
Prosper III, Bottrop 16:55:00
-
Brauhaus, Bottrop 16:56:00
-
Am Trapez, Bottrop 16:58:00
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop 17:00:00
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 17:05:00
-
Nathrathstr., Bottrop 17:07:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 17:08:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 17:08:00
-
Knappschafts-Krankenhaus, Bottrop 17:10:00
-
Revierpark Vonderort, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:12:00
-
Kickenbergstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:14:00
-
Osterfeld Süd Bahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:16:00
-
Wittekindstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:17:00
-
OLGA-Park, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:19:00
-
Neue Mitte, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:21:00
-
Lipperfeld, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:22:00
-
Feuerwache, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:24:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:26:00
-
Bero-Zentrum-Süd, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:29:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Kolleg, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:31:00
-
Bero-Zentrum, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:32:00
Route:
-
Freiheit, Gelsenkirchen
-
Buer Rathaus Hst.5, Gelsenkirchen 16:25:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
28
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found