Haltestelle Freiheit in Gelsenkirchen
,
45894Gelsenkirchen
The next departure is direction Buer Rathaus Hst.4, Gelsenkirchen.
Route:
-
Freiheit, Gelsenkirchen
-
Buer Rathaus Hst.4, Gelsenkirchen 13:00:00
Route:
-
Freiheit, Gelsenkirchen
-
St.-Marien-Hospital-Buer, Gelsenkirchen 13:00:00
-
Dorstener Str., Gelsenkirchen 13:01:00
-
Gerhart-Hauptmann-Straße, Gelsenkirchen 13:02:00
-
Bärenkampstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:03:00
-
Forstweg, Gelsenkirchen 13:05:00
-
Honigmannstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:06:00
-
Lemgoer Str., Gelsenkirchen 13:07:00
-
Bülsestr., Gelsenkirchen 13:08:00
-
Deutzer Str., Gelsenkirchen 13:10:00
-
Buddestr., Gelsenkirchen 13:11:00
-
Deutzer Str., Gelsenkirchen 13:12:00
-
Xantener Str., Gelsenkirchen 13:14:00
-
Nienkampstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:15:00
-
Sonnenscheinstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:16:00
-
Mehringstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:17:00
-
Ginsterweg, Gelsenkirchen 13:18:00
-
Voßstr., Gladbeck 13:19:00
-
Schwedenstr., Gladbeck 13:20:00
-
Scheideweg, Gelsenkirchen 13:21:00
-
Mentzelstr., Gladbeck 13:23:00
Route:
-
Freiheit, Gelsenkirchen
-
Buer Rathaus Hst.1, Gelsenkirchen 13:01:00
Route:
-
Freiheit, Gelsenkirchen
-
Buer Rathaus Hst.8, Gelsenkirchen 13:02:00
-
Nienhofstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:07:00
-
Pfefferackerstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:08:00
-
Holtwiesche, Gelsenkirchen 13:09:00
-
Sportanlage Löchterheide, Gelsenkirchen 13:10:00
-
Westerholter Str., Gelsenkirchen 13:12:00
Route:
-
Freiheit, Gelsenkirchen
-
Königswiese, Gelsenkirchen 13:02:00
-
Buer Nord Bahnhof, Gelsenkirchen 13:03:00
-
Dillbrinkstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:04:00
-
Biele, Gelsenkirchen 13:05:00
-
Lessingstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:06:00
-
Bahnübergang, Gelsenkirchen 13:07:00
-
Valentinstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:08:00
-
Eppmannsweg, Gelsenkirchen 13:10:00
-
Bußmannstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:11:00
-
Polsum Ehrenmal, Marl (Westf) 13:13:00
-
Kirchstr., Marl (Westf) 13:14:00
-
Linnenkampstr., Marl (Westf) 13:15:00
-
Hilgenort, Marl (Westf) 13:16:00
-
Klosterstr., Marl (Westf) 13:17:00
-
Frentroper Str., Marl (Westf) 13:18:00
-
Am Volkspark, Marl (Westf) 13:19:00
-
Hochstr., Marl (Westf) 13:21:00
-
Liegnitzer Str., Marl (Westf) 13:21:00
-
Am Theater, Marl (Westf) 13:22:00
-
Sickingmühler Str., Marl (Westf) 13:23:00
-
Marl Mitte, Marl (Westf) 13:26:00
-
Herzlia-Center, Marl (Westf) 13:32:00
-
Heisterkampstr., Marl (Westf) 13:34:00
-
Pfarrkirche St. Josef, Marl (Westf) 13:35:00
-
Paracelsus-Klinik, Marl (Westf) 13:37:00
-
Marl Römerstr., Marl (Westf) 13:38:00
-
Rathenaustr., Marl (Westf) 13:40:00
-
Otto-Hue-Str., Marl (Westf) 13:41:00
-
Droste-Hülshoff-Str., Marl (Westf) 13:42:00
-
Zur Loemühle, Marl (Westf) 13:43:00
-
Josefstr., Marl (Westf) 13:45:00
-
Georg-Herwegh-Str., Marl (Westf) 13:46:00
-
Ev. Friedhof, Marl (Westf) 13:47:00
-
Schubertstr., Marl (Westf) 13:48:00
-
Hülsbergstr., Marl (Westf) 13:49:00
-
Nonnenbusch, Marl (Westf) 13:50:00
-
Schildstr., Marl (Westf) 13:51:00
-
Sinsen Bahnhof, Marl (Westf) 13:52:00
-
Halterner-/Schulstr., Marl (Westf) 13:53:00
-
Wallstr., Marl (Westf) 13:54:00
-
Holunderstr., Marl (Westf) 13:55:00
-
Wacholderstr., Marl (Westf) 13:57:00
Route:
-
Freiheit, Gelsenkirchen
-
Königswiese, Gelsenkirchen 13:03:00
-
Gerhart-Hauptmann-Straße, Gelsenkirchen 13:05:00
-
Bärenkampstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:06:00
-
Forstweg, Gelsenkirchen 13:08:00
-
Krusenkamp, Gladbeck 13:09:00
-
Ahornstr., Gladbeck 13:10:00
-
Erlenstr., Gladbeck 13:11:00
-
Ostbahnhof, Gladbeck 13:12:00
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck 13:13:00
-
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Gladbeck 13:15:00
-
Stadtbad, Gladbeck 13:16:00
-
Aloysiusschule, Gladbeck 13:17:00
-
Wittringer Str., Gladbeck 13:18:00
-
Ortelsburger Str., Gladbeck 13:19:00
-
Tilsiter Str., Gladbeck 13:20:00
-
Ellinghorster Str., Gladbeck 13:21:00
-
Rockwool, Gladbeck 13:22:00
-
Pestalozzidorf, Gladbeck 13:23:00
-
Maria-Theresien-Str., Gladbeck 13:24:00
-
Voßbrinkstr., Gladbeck 13:25:00
-
Hornstr., Gladbeck 13:26:00
-
Boyer Brücke, Bottrop 13:27:00
-
Sarterstr., Bottrop 13:28:00
-
Eigen Markt, Bottrop 13:29:00
-
Buchenstr., Bottrop 13:30:00
-
Nordring, Bottrop 13:31:00
-
Am Weckelsberg, Bottrop 13:32:00
-
Overbeckstr., Bottrop 13:34:00
-
Prosper III, Bottrop 13:35:00
-
Brauhaus, Bottrop 13:36:00
-
Am Trapez, Bottrop 13:38:00
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop 13:40:00
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 13:45:00
-
Nathrathstr., Bottrop 13:47:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 13:48:00
-
Knappschafts-Krankenhaus, Bottrop 13:50:00
-
Revierpark Vonderort, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 13:52:00
-
Kickenbergstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 13:54:00
-
Osterfeld Süd Bahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 13:56:00
-
Wittekindstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 13:57:00
-
OLGA-Park, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 13:59:00
-
Neue Mitte, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 14:01:00
-
Lipperfeld, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 14:02:00
-
Feuerwache, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 14:04:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 14:06:00
-
Bero-Zentrum-Süd, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 14:09:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Kolleg, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 14:11:00
-
Bero-Zentrum, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 14:12:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
28
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found