Haltestelle Feldmarkstr. in Gelsenkirchen
Feldmarkstrasse ,
45883Gelsenkirchen
The next departure is direction Marienhospital Gelsenkirchen, Gelsenkirchen.
Route:
-
Feldmarkstr., Gelsenkirchen
-
Holbeinstr., Gelsenkirchen 15:25:00
-
Hans-Böckler-Allee, Gelsenkirchen 15:27:00
-
Schwarzmühlenstr., Gelsenkirchen 15:28:00
-
Hördeweg, Gelsenkirchen 15:29:00
-
Auf der Reihe, Gelsenkirchen 15:31:00
-
Schonnebecker Str., Gelsenkirchen 15:32:00
-
Karl-Meyer-Str., Gelsenkirchen 15:33:00
-
Schemannstr., Gelsenkirchen 15:35:00
-
Mechtenbergstr., Gelsenkirchen 15:36:00
-
Bromberger Str., Gelsenkirchen 15:37:00
-
Am Graffweg, Gelsenkirchen 15:38:00
-
Brüggemannstr., Gelsenkirchen 15:39:00
-
Wetterstr., Gelsenkirchen 15:40:00
-
Haus Leithe, Gelsenkirchen 15:41:00
-
Marienhospital Gelsenkirchen, Gelsenkirchen 15:44:00
Route:
-
Feldmarkstr., Gelsenkirchen
-
Overwegstr., Gelsenkirchen 15:36:00
-
Evangelische Kliniken, Gelsenkirchen 15:38:00
-
Machensplatz, Gelsenkirchen 15:39:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Gelsenkirchen 15:42:00
Route:
-
Feldmarkstr., Gelsenkirchen
-
Overwegstr., Gelsenkirchen 15:38:00
-
Musiktheater, Gelsenkirchen 15:39:00
-
Heinrich-König-Platz, Gelsenkirchen 15:40:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Gelsenkirchen 15:42:00
Route:
-
Feldmarkstr., Gelsenkirchen
-
Holbeinstr., Gelsenkirchen 15:41:00
-
Hans-Böckler-Allee, Gelsenkirchen 15:42:00
-
Fürstinnenstr., Gelsenkirchen 15:43:00
-
Revierpark Nienhausen, Gelsenkirchen 15:44:00
-
Trabrennbahn, Gelsenkirchen 15:45:00
-
Triple Z, Essen (Ruhr) 15:47:00
-
Hanielstr., Essen (Ruhr) 15:48:00
-
Katernberger Markt, Essen (Ruhr) 15:50:00
-
Zollverein Nord Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 15:51:00
-
Abzw. Katernberg, Essen (Ruhr) 15:53:00
-
Zollverein, Essen (Ruhr) 15:54:00
-
Kapitelwiese, Essen (Ruhr) 15:55:00
-
Nikolausstr., Essen (Ruhr) 15:56:00
-
Ernestinenstr., Essen (Ruhr) 15:58:00
-
Krankenhaus Stoppenberg, Essen (Ruhr) 15:59:00
-
Herbertshof, Essen (Ruhr) 16:00:00
-
Herzogstr., Essen (Ruhr) 16:02:00
-
Am Freistein, Essen (Ruhr) 16:04:00
-
Viehofer Platz, Essen (Ruhr) 16:05:00
-
Rathaus Essen, Essen (Ruhr) 16:07:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (U Gleis 2+4), Essen (Ruhr) 16:09:00
Route:
-
Feldmarkstr., Gelsenkirchen
-
Holbeinstr., Gelsenkirchen 15:55:00
-
Hans-Böckler-Allee, Gelsenkirchen 15:57:00
-
Schwarzmühlenstr., Gelsenkirchen 15:58:00
-
Hördeweg, Gelsenkirchen 15:59:00
-
Auf der Reihe, Gelsenkirchen 16:01:00
-
Schonnebecker Str., Gelsenkirchen 16:02:00
-
Karl-Meyer-Str., Gelsenkirchen 16:03:00
-
Schemannstr., Gelsenkirchen 16:05:00
-
Mechtenbergstr., Gelsenkirchen 16:06:00
-
Bromberger Str., Gelsenkirchen 16:07:00
-
Am Graffweg, Gelsenkirchen 16:08:00
-
Brüggemannstr., Gelsenkirchen 16:09:00
-
Wetterstr., Gelsenkirchen 16:10:00
-
Haus Leithe, Gelsenkirchen 16:11:00
-
Marienhospital Gelsenkirchen, Gelsenkirchen 16:14:00
Route:
-
Feldmarkstr., Gelsenkirchen
-
Overwegstr., Gelsenkirchen 15:58:00
-
Musiktheater, Gelsenkirchen 15:59:00
-
Heinrich-König-Platz, Gelsenkirchen 16:00:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Gelsenkirchen 16:02:00