Haltestelle Feldmarkstr. in Gelsenkirchen
Feldmarkstraße 62,
45883Gelsenkirchen
The next departure is direction Marienhospital Gelsenkirchen, Gelsenkirchen.
Route:
-
Feldmarkstr., Gelsenkirchen
-
Holbeinstr., Gelsenkirchen 17:25:00
-
Hans-Böckler-Allee, Gelsenkirchen 17:27:00
-
Schwarzmühlenstr., Gelsenkirchen 17:28:00
-
Hördeweg, Gelsenkirchen 17:29:00
-
Auf der Reihe, Gelsenkirchen 17:31:00
-
Schonnebecker Str., Gelsenkirchen 17:32:00
-
Karl-Meyer-Str., Gelsenkirchen 17:33:00
-
Schemannstr., Gelsenkirchen 17:35:00
-
Mechtenbergstr., Gelsenkirchen 17:36:00
-
Bromberger Str., Gelsenkirchen 17:37:00
-
Am Graffweg, Gelsenkirchen 17:38:00
-
Brüggemannstr., Gelsenkirchen 17:39:00
-
Wetterstr., Gelsenkirchen 17:40:00
-
Haus Leithe, Gelsenkirchen 17:41:00
-
Marienhospital Gelsenkirchen, Gelsenkirchen 17:44:00
Route:
-
Feldmarkstr., Gelsenkirchen
-
Overwegstr., Gelsenkirchen 17:36:00
-
Evangelische Kliniken, Gelsenkirchen 17:38:00
-
Machensplatz, Gelsenkirchen 17:39:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Gelsenkirchen 17:42:00
Route:
-
Feldmarkstr., Gelsenkirchen
-
Overwegstr., Gelsenkirchen 17:38:00
-
Musiktheater, Gelsenkirchen 17:39:00
-
Heinrich-König-Platz, Gelsenkirchen 17:40:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Gelsenkirchen 17:42:00
Route:
-
Feldmarkstr., Gelsenkirchen
-
Holbeinstr., Gelsenkirchen 17:41:00
-
Hans-Böckler-Allee, Gelsenkirchen 17:42:00
-
Fürstinnenstr., Gelsenkirchen 17:43:00
-
Revierpark Nienhausen, Gelsenkirchen 17:44:00
-
Trabrennbahn, Gelsenkirchen 17:45:00
-
Triple Z, Essen (Ruhr) 17:47:00
-
Hanielstr., Essen (Ruhr) 17:48:00
-
Katernberger Markt, Essen (Ruhr) 17:50:00
-
Zollverein Nord Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 17:51:00
-
Abzw. Katernberg, Essen (Ruhr) 17:53:00
-
Zollverein, Essen (Ruhr) 17:54:00
-
Kapitelwiese, Essen (Ruhr) 17:55:00
-
Nikolausstr., Essen (Ruhr) 17:56:00
-
Ernestinenstr., Essen (Ruhr) 17:58:00
-
Krankenhaus Stoppenberg, Essen (Ruhr) 17:59:00
-
Herbertshof, Essen (Ruhr) 18:00:00
-
Herzogstr., Essen (Ruhr) 18:02:00
-
Am Freistein, Essen (Ruhr) 18:04:00
-
Viehofer Platz, Essen (Ruhr) 18:05:00
-
Rathaus Essen, Essen (Ruhr) 18:07:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (U Gleis 2+4), Essen (Ruhr) 18:09:00
Route:
-
Feldmarkstr., Gelsenkirchen
-
Holbeinstr., Gelsenkirchen 17:55:00
-
Hans-Böckler-Allee, Gelsenkirchen 17:57:00
-
Schwarzmühlenstr., Gelsenkirchen 17:58:00
-
Hördeweg, Gelsenkirchen 17:59:00
-
Auf der Reihe, Gelsenkirchen 18:01:00
-
Schonnebecker Str., Gelsenkirchen 18:02:00
-
Karl-Meyer-Str., Gelsenkirchen 18:03:00
-
Schemannstr., Gelsenkirchen 18:05:00
-
Mechtenbergstr., Gelsenkirchen 18:06:00
-
Bromberger Str., Gelsenkirchen 18:07:00
-
Am Graffweg, Gelsenkirchen 18:08:00
-
Brüggemannstr., Gelsenkirchen 18:09:00
-
Wetterstr., Gelsenkirchen 18:10:00
-
Haus Leithe, Gelsenkirchen 18:11:00
-
Marienhospital Gelsenkirchen, Gelsenkirchen 18:14:00
Route:
-
Feldmarkstr., Gelsenkirchen
-
Overwegstr., Gelsenkirchen 17:58:00
-
Musiktheater, Gelsenkirchen 17:59:00
-
Heinrich-König-Platz, Gelsenkirchen 18:00:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Gelsenkirchen 18:02:00