Haltestelle Am Graffweg in Gelsenkirchen
Mechtenbergstrasse 153,
45884Gelsenkirchen
The next departure is direction Marienhospital Gelsenkirchen, Gelsenkirchen.
Route:
-
Am Graffweg, Gelsenkirchen
-
Brüggemannstr., Gelsenkirchen 19:39:00
-
Wetterstr., Gelsenkirchen 19:40:00
-
Haus Leithe, Gelsenkirchen 19:41:00
-
Marienhospital Gelsenkirchen, Gelsenkirchen 19:44:00
Route:
-
Am Graffweg, Gelsenkirchen
-
Brüggemannstr., Gelsenkirchen 19:43:00
-
Wetterstr., Gelsenkirchen 19:44:00
-
Haus Leithe, Gelsenkirchen 19:45:00
-
Arendtstr., Gelsenkirchen 19:46:00
-
Wiehagen, Gelsenkirchen 19:47:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Gelsenkirchen 19:50:00
Route:
-
Am Graffweg, Gelsenkirchen
-
Bromberger Str., Gelsenkirchen 19:51:00
-
Mechtenbergstr., Gelsenkirchen 19:52:00
-
Achternbergstr., Gelsenkirchen 19:54:00
-
Imhoffweg, Essen (Ruhr) 19:55:00
-
Zeche Bonifacius, Essen (Ruhr) 19:56:00
-
Kellinghausstr., Essen (Ruhr) 19:57:00
-
Kray Nordbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 19:59:00
-
Krayer Markt, Essen (Ruhr) 20:00:00
-
Kray Mitte, Essen (Ruhr) 20:02:00
-
Kiwittstr., Essen (Ruhr) 20:03:00
-
Kray Südbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 20:04:00
-
Im Steeler Rott, Essen (Ruhr) 20:05:00
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 20:08:00
-
Ahestr., Essen (Ruhr) 20:10:00
-
Dreiringplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 20:11:00
-
Grendtor, Essen (Ruhr) 20:12:00
-
Grendplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 20:13:00
-
Joseph-Boismard-Weg, Essen (Ruhr) 20:14:00
-
Deimelsberg, Essen (Ruhr) 20:15:00
-
Am Ruhrwehr, Essen (Ruhr) 20:16:00
-
Kunstwerkerhütte, Essen (Ruhr) 20:17:00
-
Annental, Essen (Ruhr) 20:19:00
-
Finefraustr., Essen (Ruhr) 20:20:00
-
Rathaus Rellinghausen, Essen (Ruhr) 20:21:00
-
Stiftplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 20:22:00
-
Forsthausstr., Essen (Ruhr) 20:23:00
-
Waldsaum, Essen (Ruhr) 20:24:00
-
Stadtwaldplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 20:25:00
-
Zweigertstein, Essen (Ruhr) 20:27:00
-
Wiedfeldtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 20:28:00
-
Zur Villa Hügel, Essen (Ruhr) 20:29:00
-
Frankenstr., Essen (Ruhr) 20:30:00
-
Bredeney, Essen (Ruhr) 20:33:00
-
Bredeneyer Kreuz, Essen (Ruhr) 20:34:00
-
Voßbusch, Essen (Ruhr) 20:35:00
-
Bredeney Friedhof, Essen (Ruhr) 20:36:00
-
Hatzper Str., Essen (Ruhr) 20:37:00
-
Tommesweg, Essen (Ruhr) 20:38:00
-
Erbach, Essen (Ruhr) 20:39:00
Route:
-
Am Graffweg, Gelsenkirchen
-
Bromberger Str., Gelsenkirchen 19:52:00
-
Mechtenbergstr., Gelsenkirchen 19:53:00
-
Schemannstr., Gelsenkirchen 19:54:00
-
Karl-Meyer-Str., Gelsenkirchen 19:56:00
-
Schonnebecker Str., Gelsenkirchen 19:57:00
-
Auf der Reihe, Gelsenkirchen 19:58:00
-
Hördeweg, Gelsenkirchen 20:00:00
-
Schwarzmühlenstr., Gelsenkirchen 20:01:00
-
Hans-Böckler-Allee, Gelsenkirchen 20:03:00
-
Holbeinstr., Gelsenkirchen 20:04:00
-
Feldmarkstr., Gelsenkirchen 20:05:00
-
Overwegstr., Gelsenkirchen 20:06:00
-
Evangelische Kliniken, Gelsenkirchen 20:08:00
-
Machensplatz, Gelsenkirchen 20:09:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Gelsenkirchen 20:12:00
Route:
-
Am Graffweg, Gelsenkirchen
-
Brüggemannstr., Gelsenkirchen 20:01:00
-
Wetterstr., Gelsenkirchen 20:02:00
-
Haus Leithe, Gelsenkirchen 20:03:00
-
Arendtstr., Gelsenkirchen 20:04:00
-
Wiehagen, Gelsenkirchen 20:05:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Gelsenkirchen 20:07:00
Route:
-
Am Graffweg, Gelsenkirchen
-
Bromberger Str., Gelsenkirchen 20:21:00
-
Mechtenbergstr., Gelsenkirchen 20:22:00
-
Achternbergstr., Gelsenkirchen 20:24:00
-
Imhoffweg, Essen (Ruhr) 20:25:00
-
Zeche Bonifacius, Essen (Ruhr) 20:26:00
-
Kellinghausstr., Essen (Ruhr) 20:27:00
-
Kray Nordbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 20:29:00
-
Krayer Markt, Essen (Ruhr) 20:30:00
-
Kray Mitte, Essen (Ruhr) 20:32:00
-
Kiwittstr., Essen (Ruhr) 20:33:00
-
Kray Südbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 20:34:00
-
Im Steeler Rott, Essen (Ruhr) 20:35:00
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 20:38:00
-
Ahestr., Essen (Ruhr) 20:40:00
-
Dreiringplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 20:41:00
-
Grendtor, Essen (Ruhr) 20:42:00
-
Grendplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 20:43:00
-
Joseph-Boismard-Weg, Essen (Ruhr) 20:44:00
-
Deimelsberg, Essen (Ruhr) 20:45:00
-
Am Ruhrwehr, Essen (Ruhr) 20:46:00
-
Kunstwerkerhütte, Essen (Ruhr) 20:47:00
-
Annental, Essen (Ruhr) 20:49:00
-
Finefraustr., Essen (Ruhr) 20:50:00
-
Rathaus Rellinghausen, Essen (Ruhr) 20:51:00
-
Stiftplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 20:52:00
-
Forsthausstr., Essen (Ruhr) 20:53:00
-
Waldsaum, Essen (Ruhr) 20:54:00
-
Stadtwaldplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 20:55:00
-
Zweigertstein, Essen (Ruhr) 20:57:00
-
Wiedfeldtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 20:58:00
-
Zur Villa Hügel, Essen (Ruhr) 20:59:00
-
Frankenstr., Essen (Ruhr) 21:00:00
-
Bredeney, Essen (Ruhr) 21:03:00
-
Bredeneyer Kreuz, Essen (Ruhr) 21:04:00
-
Voßbusch, Essen (Ruhr) 21:05:00
-
Bredeney Friedhof, Essen (Ruhr) 21:06:00
-
Hatzper Str., Essen (Ruhr) 21:07:00
-
Tommesweg, Essen (Ruhr) 21:08:00
-
Erbach, Essen (Ruhr) 21:09:00